8/20/2022 - Riverside International Speedway
8/20/2022 - Riverside International Speedway

8/20/2022
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordon Mallett

Jordon Mallett

Greenbrier, AR

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
Feature 4 5 -1
Hoosier Speed Dash 6 4 2
Engler Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
3 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 6 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
5 4 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
6 8 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
7 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 14 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 6
9 13 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 4
10 10 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
11 16 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 5
12 19 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 7
13 20 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 7
14 12 17K Kevin Kilpatrick Kevin Kilpatrick Walls, MS Walls, MS -2
15 18 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 3
16 DNF 17 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
17 DNF 21 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
18 DNF 5 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -13
19 DNF 11 23H Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -8
20 DNF 15 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -5
21 DNF 9 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -12
22 DNF 22 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
6 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHoosier Speed Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 1 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
3 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
5 4 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
6 5 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsEngler Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 4 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
4 3 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
5 7 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
6 5 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
7 6 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -1
8 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsJJ Supply of NC Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
2 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 7 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
4 4 17K Kevin Kilpatrick Kevin Kilpatrick Walls, MS Walls, MS -
5 6 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 1
6 5 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -1
DNS 3 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHERO Graphics Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 3 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
3 1 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -2
4 4 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
5 7 23H Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
6 6 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
20 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
2 4 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
3 2 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
4 12 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 8
5 1 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
6 17 43 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS 11
7 10 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 3
8 7 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN -1
9 13 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
10 14 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
11 9 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -2
12 DNF 5 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -7
13 DNF 11 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -2
14 DNF 6 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -8
15 DNF 8 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -7
16 DNF 15 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
DNS 16 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
2 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
3 4 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
4 3 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN -1
5 2 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
6 9 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR 3
7 8 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
8 DNF 6 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
9 DNF 1 43 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -8
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
2 8 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 6
3 3 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -
4 2 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
5 6 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 1
6 7 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
7 4 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
DNS 1 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
2 7 27 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS 5
3 5 89 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
4 4 88 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
5 3 27M Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO -2
6 6 91 Carl Thomas Carl Thomas West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
7 8 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 1
8 13 77K Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
9 9 33 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
10 15 46X Craig Vaughn Craig Vaughn 5
11 2 14D Jimbo Dalton Jimbo Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -9
12 14 14 Greg Alexander Greg Alexander 2
13 10 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton -3
14 11 97 Valerie Dalton Valerie Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -3
15 DNF 12 7 Carson Wyatt Carson Wyatt Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -3
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
2 6 27M Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 4
3 5 89 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
4 4 27 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS -
5 2 33 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
6 8 97 Valerie Dalton Valerie Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 2
7 3 77K Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
8 7 46X Craig Vaughn Craig Vaughn -1
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14D Jimbo Dalton Jimbo Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
2 5 88 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
3 6 91 Carl Thomas Carl Thomas West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
4 2 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -2
5 1 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton -4
6 4 7 Carson Wyatt Carson Wyatt Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -2
7 7 14 Greg Alexander Greg Alexander -
All transfer
15 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
2 1 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
3 5 101 Ricky Vandergriff Ricky Vandergriff West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
4 9 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 5
5 7 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
6 11 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
7 14 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
8 8 14 Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -
9 6 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -3
10 13 717 Billy Tribble Billy Tribble Munford, TN Munford, TN 3
11 2 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -9
12 15 17 Kylee Lasater Kylee Lasater Leachville, AR Leachville, AR 3
13 12 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -1
14 DNF 10 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -4
15 DNF 3 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -12
DNS 16 66P Jason Prentice Jason Prentice Vanndale, AR Vanndale, AR -
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
2 5 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
3 1 101 Ricky Vandergriff Ricky Vandergriff West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
4 3 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
5 6 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
6 7 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
7 4 717 Billy Tribble Billy Tribble Munford, TN Munford, TN -3
8 8 17 Kylee Lasater Kylee Lasater Leachville, AR Leachville, AR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
2 6 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 4
3 3 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
4 2 14 Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -2
5 5 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
6 7 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 1
7 1 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
DNS 8 66P Jason Prentice Jason Prentice Vanndale, AR Vanndale, AR -
All transfer