10/7/2022 - Riverside International Speedway
10/7/2022 - Riverside International Speedway

10/7/2022
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Edwards

Kyle Edwards

Bartlett, TN

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
Builtwiser Wings Heat 4 1 7 -6

Clear Selection

8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
2 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 5 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
5 2 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
6 6 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
7 8 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 1
8 3 2T Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -5
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsButlerbuilt Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 4 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
3 1 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
4 7 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
5 8 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
6 5 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -1
7 3 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
8 6 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -2
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsJJ Supply of NC Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
3 4 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 1
4 3 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
5 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
6 1 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
7 8 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
8 6 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -2
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsBuiltwiser Wings Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
2 4 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
3 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 7 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
5 6 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
6 8 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
7 1 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -6
DNS 2 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHERO Graphics Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
2 8 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 6
3 6 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 3
4 5 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN 1
5 2 4S Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -3
6 DNF 4 0 Caleb Poe Caleb Poe Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -2
7 DNF 7 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 DNF 1 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsPole Scramble

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
2 2 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
5 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
6 1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -5
7 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
8 5 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
3 5 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 2
4 10 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 6
5 9 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
6 8 21K Kolby Nelson Kolby Nelson Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
7 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
8 7 9 Keith Graham Keith Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
9 1 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN -8
10 6 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 4
2 3 42A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
3 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
4 8 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
5 6 72 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS 1
6 9 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
7 1 71 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -6
8 DNF 4 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -4
9 DNF 10 15 Stone Edwards Stone Edwards Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
10 DNF 2 88R Jay New Jay New Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -8
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsPole Scramble

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
2 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
3 5 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
4 4 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 7 42A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
6 6 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
7 8 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 1
8 2 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -6
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
2 6 89 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
3 5 16 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
4 4 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
5 1 91 Carl Thomas Carl Thomas West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
6 13 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 7
7 9 97 Chad Williams Chad Williams Lake City, AR Lake City, AR 2
8 3 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -5
9 20 27 Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 11
10 23 7JR Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN 13
11 7 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -4
12 15 717 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
13 10 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
14 11 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton -3
15 22 81K Joshua Kahler Joshua Kahler Como, MS Como, MS 7
16 21 6 Steven Knight Steven Knight 5
17 16 34 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -1
18 DNF 19 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
19 DNF 24 81 April Kahler April Kahler Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 5
20 DNF 17 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -3
DNS 12 ONE Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Fisher, AR Fisher, AR -
DNS 14 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
DNS 18 27H Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS -
DNS 8 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 2
2 10 27H Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS 8
3 7 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
4 6 27 Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 2
5 2 6 Steven Knight Steven Knight -3
6 18 81K Joshua Kahler Joshua Kahler Como, MS Como, MS 12
7 1 7JR Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN -6
8 17 81 April Kahler April Kahler Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 9
Top 8 transfer
9 16 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR 7
10 5 33 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
11 DNF 9 14 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -2
12 DNF 12 A1 Shane Hight Shane Hight Bono, AR Bono, AR -
13 DNF 14 99S Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
14 DNF 13 3T Billy Tribble Billy Tribble Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
15 DNF 11 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -4
DNS 8 1 Mark Shaw Mark Shaw Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DNS 4 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
DNS 15 24 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Carl Thomas Carl Thomas West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
2 2 16 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
3 3 97 Chad Williams Chad Williams Lake City, AR Lake City, AR -
4 6 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 7JR Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN 4
6 4 33 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
7 7 14 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -
8 8 3T Billy Tribble Billy Tribble Munford, TN Munford, TN -
9 5 81 April Kahler April Kahler Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -4
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
2 6 89 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
3 3 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 9 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 6 Steven Knight Steven Knight -4
6 8 27 Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 2
7 5 27H Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS -2
8 7 99S Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
9 2 81K Joshua Kahler Joshua Kahler Como, MS Como, MS -7
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
2 2 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
3 8 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton 5
4 1 717 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -1
6 7 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
7 DNF 3 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -4
DNS 6 24 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
2 4 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
3 5 ONE Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Fisher, AR Fisher, AR 2
4 7 34 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
6 1 1 Mark Shaw Mark Shaw Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
7 8 A1 Shane Hight Shane Hight Bono, AR Bono, AR 1
8 3 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
2 7 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 5
3 6 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
4 8 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
5 5 1 TJ Hughes TJ Hughes Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
6 2 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
7 3 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -4
8 4 97 Jason Newsom Jason Newsom Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Jackson Guy Jackson Guy Crawfordsville, AR Crawfordsville, AR 2
2 1 18X Jared Hays Jared Hays -1
3 2 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
4 5 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
5 6 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 1
6 8 X Terry Gray Terry Gray 2
7 7 13S Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -
8 4 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 3 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
3 4 2K Tim Pulley Tim Pulley Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 1
4 5 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 1 10-4 DALTON EPPS DALTON EPPS CRAWSORDVILLE, AR CRAWSORDVILLE, AR -4
6 7 13 Terry Hill Terry Hill Ravenden Springs, AR Ravenden Springs, AR 1
7 DNF 6 15G Bennie Guy Bennie Guy Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
8 DNF 9 13P Keith Enis Keith Enis Luxora, AR Luxora, AR 1
9 DNF 8 55 Jason Prentice Jason Prentice Vanndale, AR Vanndale, AR -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsMini Sprint Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 8 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
3 4 07R Bubba Rains Bubba Rains Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
4 11 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 7
5 2 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -3
6 7 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
7 5 15 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan -2
8 15 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
9 10 3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 1
10 6 18K Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -4
11 21 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 10
12 13 2 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
13 19 25 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 6
14 DNF 3 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -11
15 DNF 20 9 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 5
16 DNF 16 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
17 DNF 17 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -
18 DNF 18 26 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
19 DNF 9 73 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -10
DNS 12 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 22 22M Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -
DNS 14 49 Dakota Nail Dakota Nail Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
DNS 23 15W Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Adams, TN Adams, TN -
6 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 2 3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -
3 5 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 4 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
5 6 2 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
6 1 26 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
7 7 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -
8 DNF 8 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
6 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsJJ Supply of NC Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
2 4 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 2
3 7 07R Bubba Rains Bubba Rains Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
4 8 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 4
5 5 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
6 1 25 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
7 6 9 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
8 DNF 3 22M Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -5
6 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsDHR Suspension Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan 2
2 5 18K Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 3
3 6 73 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
4 4 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
5 DNF 2 49 Dakota Nail Dakota Nail Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -3
6 DNF 7 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
DNS 1 15W Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Adams, TN Adams, TN -