10/8/2022 - Riverside International Speedway
10/8/2022 - Riverside International Speedway

10/8/2022
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Edwards

Kyle Edwards

Bartlett, TN

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Main 3 7 8 DNF -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsFLIP

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
3 11 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
4 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
5 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
6 10 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
7 8 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
8 14 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
9 15 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 6
10 12 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
11 19 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 8
12 22 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 10
13 13 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
14 18 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
15 9 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -6
16 6 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -10
17 20 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
18 21 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
19 16 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -3
20 23 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 3
21 DNF 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -16
22 DNF 2 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -20
23 DNF 17 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -6
24 DNF 24 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -
25 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsFLOP

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
2 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 7 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
5 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
6 24 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 18
7 1 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -6
8 10 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
9 14 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 5
10 6 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
11 17 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 6
12 21 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 9
13 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
14 23 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 9
15 3 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -12
16 22 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 6
17 16 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
18 9 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -9
19 DNF 12 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -7
20 DNF 18 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -2
21 DNF 11 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -10
22 DNF 20 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -2
23 DNF 15 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -8
24 DNF 19 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -5
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsB Main1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
2 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
4 4 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
5 5 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 6 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 8 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 7 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -1
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -
2 2 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
3 9 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 6
4 3 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
5 4 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
6 5 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -1
7 6 0 Caleb Poe Caleb Poe Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 7 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
DNS 8 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsB Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
2 3 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
3 5 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 2
4 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
5 2 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -3
6 8 2T Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 2
7 4 4S Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -3
8 DNF 7 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
25 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
2 3 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
3 6 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
4 1 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -3
5 9 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
6 8 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 2
7 13 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 6
8 7 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS -1
9 5 42A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -4
10 10 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
11 22 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR 11
12 15 71 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
13 20 88R Jay New Jay New Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 7
14 12 21K Kolby Nelson Kolby Nelson Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
15 14 9 Keith Graham Keith Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
16 18 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN 2
17 21 2 Jason Shavers Jason Shavers Canton, MS Canton, MS 4
18 DNF 19 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
19 DNF 16 15 Stone Edwards Stone Edwards Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -3
20 DNF 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -18
21 DNF 11 72 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -10
DNS 17 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
0 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 2
2 6 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 4
3 1 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
4 4 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 5 21 Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN -
6 11 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 5
7 2 62X Terry Gray Terry Gray Munford, TN Munford, TN -5
8 21 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13
9 14 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
10 13 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 3
11 10 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
12 20 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 8
13 7 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -6
14 9 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -5
15 16 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
16 23 M16 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN 7
17 17 22 Charles Freeman Charles Freeman Osceola, AR Osceola, AR -
18 12 10X Otis Lester Otis Lester Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
19 24 34 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 5
20 15 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -5
21 DNF 19 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -2
22 DNF 8 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -14
23 DNF 18 38 Devin Rester Devin Rester Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -5
DNS 25 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
DNS 22 16X Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
2 4 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
3 1 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -2
4 6 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
5 9 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 4
6 7 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
7 8 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
8 3 16X Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -5
9 DNF 5 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62X Terry Gray Terry Gray Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
2 4 21 Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
3 6 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
4 8 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 4
5 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
6 1 22 Charles Freeman Charles Freeman Osceola, AR Osceola, AR -5
7 7 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -
8 5 M16 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
2 7 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 5
3 1 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
4 8 10X Otis Lester Otis Lester Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 4
5 5 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
6 3 38 Devin Rester Devin Rester Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -3
7 DNF 6 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
8 DNF 2 34 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Jared Hays Jared Hays -
2 4 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
3 2 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
4 8 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 4
5 9 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
6 16 X Terry Gray Terry Gray 10
7 6 2K Tim Pulley Tim Pulley Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -1
8 7 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
9 24 55 Jason Prentice Jason Prentice Vanndale, AR Vanndale, AR 15
10 17 13 Terry Hill Terry Hill Ravenden Springs, AR Ravenden Springs, AR 7
11 19 13S Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN 8
12 14 10.4 Billy Stewart Billy Stewart Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
13 5 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -8
14 10 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -4
15 DNF 12 1 TJ Hughes TJ Hughes Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
16 DNF 15 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
17 DNF 3 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -14
18 DNF 25 7 Jackson Guy Jackson Guy Crawfordsville, AR Crawfordsville, AR 7
19 DNF 18 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -1
20 DNF 23 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 3
DNS 11 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DNS 13 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -
DNS 20 15G Bennie Guy Bennie Guy Marion, AR Marion, AR -
20 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsMini Sprint Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
3 6 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
4 9 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
5 5 3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -
6 10 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 4
7 7 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
8 13 15 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan 5
9 14 2 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
10 17 18K Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 7
11 18 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 7
12 11 15W Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Adams, TN Adams, TN -1
13 20 26 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
14 19 25 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
15 DNF 8 07R Bubba Rains Bubba Rains Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
16 DNF 3 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -13
17 DNF 16 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
18 DNF 21 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
19 DNF 15 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -4
20 DNF 2 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS -18
DNS 12 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -
2 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 4
3 3 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 9 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 5
5 4 15 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan -1
6 8 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
7 10 15W Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Adams, TN Adams, TN 3
8 2 18K Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -6
9 11 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR 2
10 7 25 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
11 DNF 5 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -6
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsJJ Supply of NC Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
2 2 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
3 9 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS 6
4 7 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
5 8 07R Bubba Rains Bubba Rains Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
6 1 2 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -5
7 10 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove 3
8 5 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
9 4 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -5
10 3 26 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -7