8/12/2022 - Lavonia Speedway
8/12/2022 - Lavonia Speedway

8/12/2022
Lavonia Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Anthony D'Alessio

Anthony D'Alessio

Apollo Beach, FL

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
Feature 10 19 -9
JJ Supply of NC Heat 2 5 4 1
Hot Laps 1 16.521 13 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Limited Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
2 1 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -1
3 7 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
4 3 17 Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA -1
5 5 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -
6 6 21 Will Harris Will Harris Maysville, GA Maysville, GA -
7 4 131 Vince Fanello Vince Fanello Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -3
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 16.694
2 3 1 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 16.720
3 2 17 Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA 16.824
4 5 131 Vince Fanello Vince Fanello Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 17.139
5 4 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 17.295
6 6 21 Will Harris Will Harris Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 17.297
7 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.410
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 16.584
2 2 17 Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA 16.847
3 7 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 17.164
4 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.257
5 6 21 Will Harris Will Harris Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 17.303
6 5 131 Vince Fanello Vince Fanello Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 17.329
7 4 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 17.405
12 Laps

Stock 4A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA -
2 3 96 Austin Brumbelow Austin Brumbelow Winder, GA Winder, GA 1
3 6 01 Herbie Chinn Herbie Chinn Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA 3
4 5 2B Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA 1
5 4 03 Randy Boshears Randy Boshears Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -1
6 9 10 John McCurley John McCurley Royston, GA Royston, GA 3
7 2 88 Zac Cox Zac Cox Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA -5
8 7 43 Jeffrey Durham Jeffrey Durham Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -1
9 8 0 Bobby Boshears Bobby Boshears Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -1
5 Laps

Stock 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA -
2 3 96 Austin Brumbelow Austin Brumbelow Winder, GA Winder, GA 1
3 5 2B Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA 2
4 4 43 Jeffrey Durham Jeffrey Durham Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -
5 2 10 John McCurley John McCurley Royston, GA Royston, GA -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Stock 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Zac Cox Zac Cox Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA 2
2 4 03 Randy Boshears Randy Boshears Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 2
3 2 01 Herbie Chinn Herbie Chinn Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA -1
4 1 0 Bobby Boshears Bobby Boshears Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock 4Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 96 Austin Brumbelow Austin Brumbelow Winder, GA Winder, GA 22.053
2 6 88 Zac Cox Zac Cox Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA 22.066
3 3 10 John McCurley John McCurley Royston, GA Royston, GA 22.475
4 7 43 Jeffrey Durham Jeffrey Durham Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 22.696
5 9 2B Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA 22.780
6 4 01 Herbie Chinn Herbie Chinn Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA 23.252
7 2 0 Bobby Boshears Bobby Boshears Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 23.323
8 1 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA 23.999
9 8 03 Randy Boshears Randy Boshears Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 23.999
10 Laps

Young GunsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 1
2 1 29 Bryson Briscoe Bryson Briscoe Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
3 3 1A Aiden White Aiden White Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -
4 4 0 Chase Arrowood Chase Arrowood Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
5 5 77 Daniel Marchman Daniel Marchman Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -
6 6 55 William McConnell William McConnell Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
5 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Bryson Briscoe Bryson Briscoe Winder, GA Winder, GA 2
2 4 2 Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 2
3 2 1A Aiden White Aiden White Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -1
4 1 0 Chase Arrowood Chase Arrowood Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -3
5 6 77 Daniel Marchman Daniel Marchman Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 1
6 5 55 William McConnell William McConnell Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Young GunsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2 Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 20.495
2 3 29 Bryson Briscoe Bryson Briscoe Winder, GA Winder, GA 20.844
3 5 55 William McConnell William McConnell Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 21.478
4 2 1A Aiden White Aiden White Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 22.632
5 1 0 Chase Arrowood Chase Arrowood Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 23.604
6 6 77 Daniel Marchman Daniel Marchman Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 23.900
20 Laps

EnduroA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Noe Zuniga Noe Zuniga Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 1
2 4 56 Adam Rouse Adam Rouse Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA 2
3 6 8 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
4 1 17 Michael Davis Michael Davis Canon, GA Canon, GA -3
5 10 787 Mike Garland Mike Garland Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 5
6 8 17N Josh Nix Josh Nix Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 2
7 5 49 Dawson Locke Dawson Locke Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -2
8 7 55 Bobby Terry Bobby Terry Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -1
9 3 52 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -6
0 Laps

EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Michael Davis Michael Davis Canon, GA Canon, GA 3
2 1 52 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -1
3 5 49 Dawson Locke Dawson Locke Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 2
4 3 55 Bobby Terry Bobby Terry Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -1
5 2 8BALL Morris Lester Morris Lester Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

EnduroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Noe Zuniga Noe Zuniga Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -
2 3 56 Adam Rouse Adam Rouse Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA 1
3 5 8 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
4 4 17N Josh Nix Josh Nix Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -
5 2 787 Mike Garland Mike Garland Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

EnduroHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 56 Adam Rouse Adam Rouse Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA 23.060
2 7 17 Michael Davis Michael Davis Canon, GA Canon, GA 23.216
3 9 49 Dawson Locke Dawson Locke Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 23.444
4 3 8BALL Morris Lester Morris Lester Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 23.620
5 1 52 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 24.489
6 2 04 Noe Zuniga Noe Zuniga Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 24.489
7 5 55 Bobby Terry Bobby Terry Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 24.489
8 8 17N Josh Nix Josh Nix Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 24.489
9 10 8 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 24.489
10 4 787 Mike Garland Mike Garland Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 24.489
10 Laps

602 ChargersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
2 3 04 Kyle McCallister Kyle McCallister Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 1
3 2 12 Bryson Robinson Bryson Robinson Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA -1
4 4 27D Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA -
5 7 219D Crash Dockery Crash Dockery Comer, GA Comer, GA 2
6 5 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA -1
7 6 85 Rafe Ends Rafe Ends Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
8 8 97 Chapman Mohr Chapman Mohr Evans, GA Evans, GA -
9 9 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -
5 Laps

602 ChargersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
2 3 04 Kyle McCallister Kyle McCallister Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 1
3 1 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA -2
4 4 219D Crash Dockery Crash Dockery Comer, GA Comer, GA -
All transfer
5 Laps

602 ChargersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Bryson Robinson Bryson Robinson Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 1
2 3 27D Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 1
3 1 85 Rafe Ends Rafe Ends Winder, GA Winder, GA -2
4 5 97 Chapman Mohr Chapman Mohr Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
5 4 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

602 ChargersHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 18.316
2 4 12 Bryson Robinson Bryson Robinson Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 18.746
3 1 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 18.804
4 5 04 Kyle McCallister Kyle McCallister Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 19.339
5 219 Crash Nash Crash Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 19.518
6 2 85 Rafe Ends Rafe Ends Winder, GA Winder, GA 20.031
7 7 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 21.568
8 6 27D Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 21.568
12 Laps

Modified StreetA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 1
2 1 J19 Jennifer Everett Jennifer Everett Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
3 3 8 Rex Hambrick Rex Hambrick Royston, GA Royston, GA -
4 4 17 Stanley Hill Stanley Hill Ila, GA Ila, GA -
5 Laps

Modified StreetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J19 Jennifer Everett Jennifer Everett Winder, GA Winder, GA 1
2 4 21 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 2
3 3 8 Rex Hambrick Rex Hambrick Royston, GA Royston, GA -
4 5 17 Stanley Hill Stanley Hill Ila, GA Ila, GA 1
DNS 6 37 Ricky Lecount Ricky Lecount Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
DNS 1 2 Ryan Boles Ryan Boles Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified StreetHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17 Stanley Hill Stanley Hill Ila, GA Ila, GA 21.083
2 3 8 Rex Hambrick Rex Hambrick Royston, GA Royston, GA 21.670
3 2 J19 Jennifer Everett Jennifer Everett Winder, GA Winder, GA 21.844
4 4 21 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 23.146
5 1 2 Ryan Boles Ryan Boles Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 24.384
6 6 37 Ricky Lecount Ricky Lecount Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 24.384
30 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Mark Ruel Jr Mark Ruel Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 5 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
3 3 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 8 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
5 13 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
6 6 67M Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
7 12 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 5
8 11 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 3
9 17 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 8
10 9 67T Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA -1
11 14 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
12 15 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 3
13 18 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 5
14 16 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
15 7 41 Luke Hill Luke Hill Safety Harbor, FL Safety Harbor, FL -8
16 20 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 4
17 4 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -13
18 2 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -16
19 10 20C Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -9
DNS 19 0X Clint Weiss Clint Weiss Jesup, GA Jesup, GA -
6 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHoosier Speed Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Mark Ruel Jr Mark Ruel Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
2 3 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
3 1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
4 2 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -2
5 6 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
6 5 67M Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedEngler Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
2 1 41 Luke Hill Luke Hill Safety Harbor, FL Safety Harbor, FL -1
3 7 67M Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
4 4 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
5 5 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 3 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -3
7 6 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedJJ Supply of NC Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL 3
2 6 83 Mark Ruel Jr Mark Ruel Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
3 2 67T Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA -1
4 5 20C Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
5 1 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -4
6 3 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -3
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHERO Graphics Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
2 4 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
3 3 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 5 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 1
5 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 2 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -4
7 7 0X Clint Weiss Clint Weiss Jesup, GA Jesup, GA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.057
2 9 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.340
3 18 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 15.410
4 11 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL 15.437
5 17 83 Mark Ruel Jr Mark Ruel Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.517
6 5 67T Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 15.710
7 15 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 16.024
8 2 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.135
9 19 67M Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 16.225
10 1 41 Luke Hill Luke Hill Safety Harbor, FL Safety Harbor, FL 16.296
11 6 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.310
12 4 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 16.323
13 14 20C Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 16.521
14 16 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 16.577
15 8 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 16.696
16 13 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.819
17 7 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 17.278
18 10 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 17.958
19 3 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 17.958
20 20 0X Clint Weiss Clint Weiss Jesup, GA Jesup, GA 17.958