8/13/2022 - Senoia Raceway
8/13/2022 - Senoia Raceway

8/13/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Haskins

Cody Haskins

Marietta, GA

604 Crate Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 4 7

Clear Selection

20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 6
2 2 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA -
3 4 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
4 11 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 7
5 9 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
6 6 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
7 13 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 6
8 8 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
9 14 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 5
10 15 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 5
11 17 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 6
12 1 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -11
13 19 27 Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 6
14 DNF 3 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -11
15 DNF 16 1 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 1
16 DNF 20 17W Richie Williams Richie Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 4
17 DNF 10 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -7
18 DNF 18 22B Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
19 DNF 5 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -14
20 DNF 12 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -8
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 2
2 2 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
3 6 29 Shane Fulcher Shane Fulcher Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 3
4 4 J28 Jacques Daniel Jacques Daniel Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
5 8 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 3
6 11 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 5
7 10 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
8 9 26 Houston Spurlock Houston Spurlock Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
9 DNF 5 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -4
10 DNF 1 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -9
11 DNF 12 55 Parrish Duncan Parrish Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
DNS 7 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 1
2 1 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -1
3 4 J28 Jacques Daniel Jacques Daniel Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
4 6 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 2
5 5 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -
6 8 26 Houston Spurlock Houston Spurlock Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
7 10 55 Parrish Duncan Parrish Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
8 DNF 7 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
9 DNF 11 29 Shane Fulcher Shane Fulcher Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 2
10 DNF 9 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
DNS 3 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins 1
2 1 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
3 3 72XX James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
4 7 21 Eric Hamby Eric Hamby Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
5 6 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 1
6 4 93 Phil Williams Phil Williams Aragon , GA Aragon , GA -2
7 5 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -2
8 8 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
2 4 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 2
3 5 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
4 6 77 C Sawyer C Sawyer Milner, GA Milner, GA 2
5 DNF 3 27 Robert Caldwell Robert Caldwell Senoia, GA, GA Senoia, GA, GA -2
DNS 1 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
2 3 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 1
3 4 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 1
4 5 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
5 6 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 1
6 8 01 Hunter Sorrow Hunter Sorrow Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 2
7 7 20 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA -
8 2 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -6
9 9 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.363
2 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.491
3 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.548
4 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.683
5 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.800
6 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 19.006
7 20 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA 19.746
8 01 Hunter Sorrow Hunter Sorrow Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 21.216
All transfer
30 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
2 3 83 Mark Ruel Jr Mark Ruel Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 9 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 1 67M Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -3
5 2 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -3
6 6 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -
7 10 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
8 5 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -3
9 11 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
10 14 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 4
11 8 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC -3
12 13 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
13 12 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
14 7 41 Luke Hill Luke Hill Safety Harbor, FL Safety Harbor, FL -7
15 15 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
16 17 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 1
17 18 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
18 19 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 1
19 20 67T Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 1
20 DNF 16 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -4
6 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHoosier Speed Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67M Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 6 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 4
3 4 83 Mark Ruel Jr Mark Ruel Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
4 3 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
5 2 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -3
6 5 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedEngler Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Mark Ruel Jr Mark Ruel Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 4 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 2
3 1 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 3 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
5 7 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
6 6 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -
7 5 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedJJ Supply of NC Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67M Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 7 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 5
3 2 41 Luke Hill Luke Hill Safety Harbor, FL Safety Harbor, FL -1
4 3 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
5 4 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
6 6 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -
7 5 67T Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHERO Graphics Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -
2 4 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 2
3 2 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC -1
4 3 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
5 5 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC -
6 6 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -