9/16/2022 - US 30 Speedway
9/16/2022 - US 30 Speedway

9/16/2022
US 30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lukas Pohlmann

Lukas Pohlmann

Aurora, NE

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 10 3
B Feature 1 2 1 1
Heat 2 7 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 10
2 6 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
3 10 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 7
4 2 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -2
5 17 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 12
6 3 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
7 15 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 8
8 19 23 Dakota Spann Dakota Spann Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 11
9 12 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE 3
10 1 2K Kyle Schamp Kyle Schamp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -9
11 4 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -7
12 18 58J Jordan Uehling Jordan Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 6
13 9 11T Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -4
14 20 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
15 14 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -1
16 5 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -11
17 13 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
18 7 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -11
19 8 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE -11
20 16 4M Jace Malasek Jace Malasek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE -4
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
2 1 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
3 4 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
4 3 23 Dakota Spann Dakota Spann Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE 1
6 9 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE 3
7 8 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
8 10 20P Jarrett Poessnecker Jarrett Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE 2
9 11 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
10 13 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
11 7 83S Paxton Stubbs Paxton Stubbs Ravenna, NE Ravenna, NE -4
12 12 5A Anthony Nelson Anthony Nelson Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -
13 5 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 1
2 4 4M Jace Malasek Jace Malasek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE 2
3 1 58J Jordan Uehling Jordan Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
4 6 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 55X Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -2
6 8 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE 2
7 11 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
8 7 3J Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
9 5 14S Camden Stephenson Camden Stephenson Morse Bluff, NE Morse Bluff, NE -4
10 12 7S Nick Shannon Nick Shannon Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
11 10 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -1
12 9 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 5 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
3 2 2K Kyle Schamp Kyle Schamp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
5 6 23 Dakota Spann Dakota Spann Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 1
6 4 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
7 3 83S Paxton Stubbs Paxton Stubbs Ravenna, NE Ravenna, NE -4
8 9 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE 1
9 8 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -1
10 10 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 4 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
3 10 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE 7
Top 3 transfer
4 1 58J Jordan Uehling Jordan Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
5 9 55X Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 4
6 3 14S Camden Stephenson Camden Stephenson Morse Bluff, NE Morse Bluff, NE -3
7 7 3J Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
8 8 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
9 5 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
10 6 7S Nick Shannon Nick Shannon Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11T Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 1
2 4 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
3 7 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
5 8 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 3
6 1 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE -5
7 5 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
8 3 20P Jarrett Poessnecker Jarrett Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE 1
2 5 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 3
3 3 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 3
5 9 4M Jace Malasek Jace Malasek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE 4
6 1 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
7 6 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -1
8 8 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
9 4 5A Anthony Nelson Anthony Nelson Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -5
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 2
2 2 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
3 6 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 3
4 9 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 5
5 5 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 10 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
7 1 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -6
8 4 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -4
9 7 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -2
10 13 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 3
11 14 17X Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
12 16 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
13 12 79 Brian Barber Brian Barber Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -1
14 17 7W James Kleinheksel James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
15 20 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE 5
16 18 7X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
17 11 18M Mason Richards Mason Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -6
18 8 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -10
19 15 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -4
20 19 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -1
12 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
2 3 17X Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
3 4 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
4 1 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 5 7W James Kleinheksel James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
6 6 7X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 7 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -
8 9 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE 1
Top 8 transfer
9 12 35C Carol Shockley Carol Shockley Octavia, NE Octavia, NE 3
10 8 8X Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -2
11 11 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -
12 10 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 2
2 4 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 2
3 1 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -2
4 2 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 7 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
7 5 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -2
8 8 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
2 4 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 2
3 6 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
4 5 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 2
6 8 7W James Kleinheksel James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
7 3 8X Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -4
8 2 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 2
2 2 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 7 18M Mason Richards Mason Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 4
4 4 79 Brian Barber Brian Barber Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 17X Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
6 1 7X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
7 8 35C Carol Shockley Carol Shockley Octavia, NE Octavia, NE 1
8 5 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -3
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 13
2 10 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 8
3 4 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 1
4 9 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
5 2 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -3
6 12 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 6
7 11 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
8 1 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -7
9 5 714 Scott Styskal Scott Styskal David City, NE David City, NE -4
10 3 X90 Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -7
11 8 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -3
12 16 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 4
13 17 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
14 7 X Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -7
15 13 93S Jake Kubik Jake Kubik Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -2
16 15 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -1
17 19 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 2
18 20 72 Fred DeSive Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 2
19 18 835 Shawn Slezak Shawn Slezak Milligan, NE Milligan, NE -1
20 6 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -14
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93S Jake Kubik Jake Kubik Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -
2 6 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 4
3 9 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 6
4 3 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -1
5 4 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
6 10 835 Shawn Slezak Shawn Slezak Milligan, NE Milligan, NE 4
7 16 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 9
8 11 72 Fred DeSive Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 3
Top 8 transfer
9 15 39W Darren Wurdeman Darren Wurdeman O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 6
10 8 1 Clay Anding Clay Anding Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
11 2 64T Steven Sanderford Steven Sanderford Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -9
12 14 20T Steve Shepard Steve Shepard Utica, NE Utica, NE 2
13 7 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -6
14 13 46 Josh Weekley Josh Weekley Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -1
15 5 95 Brook Baker Brook Baker North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -10
16 12 5ELI Tanner Steinbach Tanner Steinbach Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 1 X90 Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
3 4 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 1
4 8 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 93S Jake Kubik Jake Kubik Bassett, NE Bassett, NE 2
6 6 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -
7 3 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
8 10 835 Shawn Slezak Shawn Slezak Milligan, NE Milligan, NE 2
9 5 46 Josh Weekley Josh Weekley Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -4
10 9 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 714 Scott Styskal Scott Styskal David City, NE David City, NE -
2 9 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 7
3 4 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 1
4 3 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 64T Steven Sanderford Steven Sanderford Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
6 8 95 Brook Baker Brook Baker North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
7 5 1 Clay Anding Clay Anding Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
8 6 72 Fred DeSive Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -2
9 7 20T Steve Shepard Steve Shepard Utica, NE Utica, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
2 2 X Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -
3 3 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
4 9 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 3
6 6 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -
7 7 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -
8 5 5ELI Tanner Steinbach Tanner Steinbach Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -3
9 1 39W Darren Wurdeman Darren Wurdeman O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -8
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
2 8 20 Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS 6
3 9 7 Shane Sundquist Shane Sundquist BERTRAND, NE BERTRAND, NE 6
4 5 47 Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 4 8B Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
6 11 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 5
7 10 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 3
8 13 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 5
9 17 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 8
10 12 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 2
11 2 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -9
12 21 17X Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 9
13 6 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -7
14 15 25A Alex Davenport Alex Davenport Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
15 1 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE -14
16 14 X Nick Bryan Nick Bryan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
17 20 97 Nathan Johnson Nathan Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 3
18 16 35L Ty Ledger Ty Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
19 18 45 Steve Hurst Steve Hurst Ames, NE Ames, NE -1
20 19 36 Rick Hansen Rick Hansen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
21 7 30 Dennis Engelhaupt Dennis Engelhaupt Page, NE Page, NE -14
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 5
2 4 30 Dennis Engelhaupt Dennis Engelhaupt Page, NE Page, NE 2
3 5 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
4 3 97 Nathan Johnson Nathan Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
5 1 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -4
6 7 X Nick Bryan Nick Bryan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 2 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
2 1 8B Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
3 3 17X Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
4 6 7 Shane Sundquist Shane Sundquist BERTRAND, NE BERTRAND, NE 2
5 7 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 2
6 5 25A Alex Davenport Alex Davenport Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 4 45 Steve Hurst Steve Hurst Ames, NE Ames, NE -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 4 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
3 2 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE -1
4 5 20 Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS 1
5 7 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 2
6 6 35L Ty Ledger Ty Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 3 36 Rick Hansen Rick Hansen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
All transfer