7/22/2022 - Five Flags Speedway
7/22/2022 - Five Flags Speedway

7/22/2022
Five Flags Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

100 Laps

Allen Turner Pro Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 William Sawalich William Sawalich Eden Prairie, MN Eden Prairie, MN 3
2 2 89F Dylan Fetcho Dylan Fetcho Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
3 3 81 Gio Ruggiero Gio Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA -
4 8 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 4
5 5 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
6 12 18 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 6
7 10 7 Jackson Boone Jackson Boone Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 3
8 13 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 5
9 9 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
10 11 12B Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 1
11 14 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 3
12 16 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 4
13 6 89 Chase Spradlin Chase Spradlin Bessemer, AL Bessemer, AL -7
14 15 33S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 1
15 18 11 Jolynn Wilkinson Jolynn Wilkinson Bessemer, AL Bessemer, AL 3
16 20 4 Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 4
17 19 77F Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 2
18 1 70 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -17
19 7 18P Ryan Paul Ryan Paul Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -12
20 21 5 Kristen Clements Kristen Clements Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 1
21 17 22 Dylan Courtney Dylan Courtney Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL -4
DNS 23 28M Chase McLemore Chase McLemore Saraland, AL Saraland, AL -
DNS 22 28 Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
2 Laps

Allen Turner Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 89F Dylan Fetcho Dylan Fetcho Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.919
2 3 70 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.954
3 9 81 Gio Ruggiero Gio Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 17.005
4 20 24 William Sawalich William Sawalich Eden Prairie, MN Eden Prairie, MN 17.018
5 8 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.032
6 4 89 Chase Spradlin Chase Spradlin Bessemer, AL Bessemer, AL 17.065
7 2 18P Ryan Paul Ryan Paul Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 17.101
8 17 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 17.111
9 11 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 17.116
10 12 7 Jackson Boone Jackson Boone Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 17.126
11 5 12B Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 17.133
12 13 18 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.142
13 18 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 17.162
14 1 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 17.169
15 22 33S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 17.229
16 23 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 17.236
17 6 22 Dylan Courtney Dylan Courtney Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL 17.385
18 15 11 Jolynn Wilkinson Jolynn Wilkinson Bessemer, AL Bessemer, AL 17.525
19 10 77F Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 17.582
20 16 4 Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 17.634
21 19 5 Kristen Clements Kristen Clements Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 17.822
DNS 14 28 Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 17.822
DNS 21 28M Chase McLemore Chase McLemore Saraland, AL Saraland, AL 17.822
All transfer
30 Laps

Outlaw A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
2 5 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
3 4 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
4 16 122 Carter Taylor Carter Taylor Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 12
5 2 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -3
6 8 89 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
7 3 5H John Heil John Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -4
8 10 407 Jason Vail Jason Vail Clermont, FL Clermont, FL 2
9 7 9 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
10 11 77 Brandon Shiflett Brandon Shiflett Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
11 14 10 Steve Campbell Steve Campbell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
12 13 8 Donovan Ponder Donovan Ponder Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 1
13 15 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
14 6 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -8
15 12 17 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
DNS 9 26 Corbitt Moseley Corbitt Moseley Youngstown, FL Youngstown, FL -
0 Laps

Outlaw Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 17.594
2 15 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 17.730
3 2 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.742
4 16 5H John Heil John Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 17.877
5 10 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.914
6 5 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 17.947
7 12 9 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.950
8 9 89 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 17.999
9 6 26 Corbitt Moseley Corbitt Moseley Youngstown, FL Youngstown, FL 18.157
10 13 407 Jason Vail Jason Vail Clermont, FL Clermont, FL 18.404
11 8 77 Brandon Shiflett Brandon Shiflett Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.434
12 4 17 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.448
13 7 8 Donovan Ponder Donovan Ponder Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 18.551
14 3 10 Steve Campbell Steve Campbell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.567
15 1 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.978
16 DNF 11 122 Carter Taylor Carter Taylor Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 18.978
All transfer
25 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15 Robert Loper Robert Loper Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 5
2 5 26 Colby McDonald Colby McDonald Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 3
3 3 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
4 4 97J David Johnson David Johnson Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
5 2 343G Mike Goraum Mike Goraum Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -3
6 10 25 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
7 8 91 Sarah Dority Sarah Dority Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
8 9 14 Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL 1
9 1 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL -8
10 7 06 Mason Johnston Mason Johnston EightMile , AL EightMile , AL -3
11 11 21 Butch Harvell Jr Butch Harvell Jr Satsuma, AL Satsuma, AL -
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 15 Robert Loper Robert Loper Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 21.774
2 1 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 22.032
3 3 343G Mike Goraum Mike Goraum Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 22.241
4 4 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL 22.305
5 5 97J David Johnson David Johnson Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 22.311
6 8 26 Colby McDonald Colby McDonald Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 22.311
7 6 06 Mason Johnston Mason Johnston EightMile , AL EightMile , AL 22.317
8 2 91 Sarah Dority Sarah Dority Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 22.647
9 10 14 Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL 22.688
10 9 25 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL 22.717
All transfer