9/10/2022 - Five Flags Speedway
9/10/2022 - Five Flags Speedway

9/10/2022
Five Flags Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bubba Hart

Bubba Hart

Panama City, FL

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 8 -
Qualifying 1 20.120 8 -4

Clear Selection

35 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
2 4 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
3 9 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 6
4 5 92CH Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson 1
5 7 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
6 8 66 Korey Ruble Korey Ruble Headland, AL Headland, AL 2
7 1 122 Carter Taylor Carter Taylor Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS -6
8 10 9 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
9 14 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
10 13 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
11 11 89 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
12 15 15C Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL 3
13 16 5 JC Cleckler JC Cleckler Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 3
14 19 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
15 17 10 Steve Campbell Steve Campbell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
16 6 98 Kraig Hall Kraig Hall Pace, FL Pace, FL -10
17 2 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -15
18 20 22N Colten Nelson Colten Nelson Moss Point, MS Moss Point, MS 2
DNS 12 96 Jason Furrow Jason Furrow Thomasville, AL Thomasville, AL -
DNS 21 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
DNS 18 91 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 Laps

OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 17.480
2 2 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.540
3 18 122 Carter Taylor Carter Taylor Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 17.551
4 16 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.565
5 10 92CH Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson 17.569
6 9 98 Kraig Hall Kraig Hall Pace, FL Pace, FL 17.570
7 11 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 17.574
8 14 66 Korey Ruble Korey Ruble Headland, AL Headland, AL 17.585
9 21 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 17.611
10 19 9 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.728
11 15 89 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 17.734
12 7 96 Jason Furrow Jason Furrow Thomasville, AL Thomasville, AL 17.885
13 17 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL 17.915
14 12 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.964
15 4 15C Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL 18.070
16 5 5 JC Cleckler JC Cleckler Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 18.122
17 3 10 Steve Campbell Steve Campbell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.266
18 6 91 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.309
19 1 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.439
20 13 22N Colten Nelson Colten Nelson Moss Point, MS Moss Point, MS 18.439
DNS 8 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.439
All transfer
30 Laps

Pro TruckA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45 Seth Christensen Seth Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 4
2 3 9 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
3 6 91 Caleb Sanford Caleb Sanford Coden, AL Coden, AL 3
4 4 47 Dustin Bryson Dustin Bryson Covington, GA Covington, GA -
5 9 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 4
6 8 48 Okie Mason Okie Mason 2
7 10 82 Presley Johnson Presley Johnson Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 3
8 7 9W Chris Wagner Chris Wagner Harvest, AL Harvest, AL -1
9 1 R18 Jessie Reid Jessie Reid Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL -8
10 2 56 Darryl Rudd Darryl Rudd Chipley, FL Chipley, FL -8
2 Laps

Pro TruckQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 45 Seth Christensen Seth Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 18.621
2 2 47 Dustin Bryson Dustin Bryson Covington, GA Covington, GA 18.764
3 1 9 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.873
4 8 56 Darryl Rudd Darryl Rudd Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 18.903
5 7 R18 Jessie Reid Jessie Reid Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL 18.914
6 9 91 Caleb Sanford Caleb Sanford Coden, AL Coden, AL 18.973
7 10 9W Chris Wagner Chris Wagner Harvest, AL Harvest, AL 18.995
8 6 48 Okie Mason Okie Mason 19.050
9 5 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 19.159
10 4 82 Presley Johnson Presley Johnson Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 19.168
All transfer
30 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 3
2 3 8L BJ Leytham BJ Leytham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 1
3 1 99 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
4 6 44 Corey Boddie Corey Boddie Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 2
5 5 00 Brannon Fowler Brannon Fowler Molino, FL Molino, FL -
6 2 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -4
7 9 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
8 8 4 Bubba Hart Bubba Hart Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
9 11 17 Ryan Bleich Sr Ryan Bleich Sr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
10 7 29M Parker McDonald Parker McDonald Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -3
11 10 32 Lee Reynolds Lee Reynolds Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -1
DNS 12 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
DNS 13 29 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
DNS 14 60 Jimmy Goodwin Jimmy Goodwin Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 51 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 19.653
2 7 8L BJ Leytham BJ Leytham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 19.673
3 8 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 19.748
4 10 99 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 19.797
5 3 00 Brannon Fowler Brannon Fowler Molino, FL Molino, FL 19.851
6 2 44 Corey Boddie Corey Boddie Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 19.920
7 9 29M Parker McDonald Parker McDonald Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 20.077
8 4 4 Bubba Hart Bubba Hart Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 20.120
9 11 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL 20.127
10 12 32 Lee Reynolds Lee Reynolds Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 20.659
11 1 17 Ryan Bleich Sr Ryan Bleich Sr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 21.181
12 6 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 21.181
DNS 13 29 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 21.181
DNS 14 60 Jimmy Goodwin Jimmy Goodwin Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 21.181
All transfer
25 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Colby McDonald Colby McDonald Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 4
2 4 15 Robert Loper Robert Loper Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 2
3 3 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
4 6 88D Gene Denmark Gene Denmark Dauphin Island, AL Dauphin Island, AL 2
5 2 06 Mason Johnston Mason Johnston EightMile , AL EightMile , AL -3
6 1 21 Butch Harvell Jr Butch Harvell Jr Satsuma, AL Satsuma, AL -5
7 7 343G Mike Goraum Mike Goraum Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
8 9 8 Cameron Leytham Cameron Leytham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 1
9 8 24S Brandin Sidner Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -1
DNS 11 97 Robert Barber Robert Barber Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
DNS 12 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL -
DNS 10 30 Bobby Suarez Bobby Suarez Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 26 Colby McDonald Colby McDonald Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 21.584
2 7 15 Robert Loper Robert Loper Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 21.584
3 1 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 21.756
4 5 06 Mason Johnston Mason Johnston EightMile , AL EightMile , AL 22.043
5 4 21 Butch Harvell Jr Butch Harvell Jr Satsuma, AL Satsuma, AL 22.095
6 2 88D Gene Denmark Gene Denmark Dauphin Island, AL Dauphin Island, AL 22.102
7 3 343G Mike Goraum Mike Goraum Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 22.285
8 9 24S Brandin Sidner Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 24.827
DNS 6 8 Cameron Leytham Cameron Leytham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 24.827
DNS 12 30 Bobby Suarez Bobby Suarez Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 24.827
DNS 10 97 Robert Barber Robert Barber Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 24.827
DNS 11 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL 24.827
All transfer