7/9/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
7/9/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

7/9/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Entries

31 entries

UMA PRO LATE MODELS

Nick Beaver

Nick Beaver

Rosemount, MN

10B

Braden Berge

Braden Berge

Elkhorn, WI

28B

Jesse Bernhagen

Jesse Bernhagen

Willard, WI

28J

Brady Bill

Brady Bill

Reedsburg, WI

70B

08B

Noah Eisenhower

Noah Eisenhower

Freeport, IL

5E

Don Gaserude

Don Gaserude

Fort Atkinson, WI

81G

Cole Gray

Cole Gray

ENDEAVOR, WI

17G

Ted Griffith

Ted Griffith

Friendship, WI

2G

Michael Guderski

Michael Guderski

Markesan, WI

90G*

Mitchell Haver

Mitchell Haver

West Bend, WI

7H

Jake Jump

Jake Jump

Wisconsin Dells, WI

19J

Kendrick Kreyer

Kendrick Kreyer

Wisconsin Dells, WI

66K*

Kevin Kulka

Kevin Kulka

Deerfield, WI

25K

Mike Lichtfeld

Mike Lichtfeld

Pardeeville, WI

44L

Scott Luck

Scott Luck

North Freedom, WI

12L

10M

Myles Marshall

Myles Marshall

Lavalle, WI

232

Colton Morgan

Colton Morgan

Mazomanie, WI

39M

Nick Nolden

Nick Nolden

Sun Prairie, WI

67N

Ronnie Osborne

Ronnie Osborne

Fitchburg, WI

19O*

14R

3R

Jake Rose

Jake Rose

Lavalle, WI

69R*

Randy Sargent

Randy Sargent

Rockford, IL

11R

71S

Larry Schotten

Larry Schotten

Mauston, WI

31S

11S

Hunter Stenson

Hunter Stenson

Wisconsin Dells, WI

50S

Tod Stenson

Tod Stenson

Wisconsin Dells, WI

2S

Matt Urban

Matt Urban

Hartford, WI

48U

15 entries

UMA ASPHALT MODS

Jerry Blystone

Jerry Blystone

Portage, WI

95B

Dave Edwards

Dave Edwards

Salem, WI

5E

Dan Howard

Dan Howard

Baraboo, WI

25H

Weston Marthaler

Weston Marthaler

Glenwood, MN

100W*

Brian Muick

Brian Muick

Freeport, IL

50M

Kirk Olson

Kirk Olson

Reedstown, WI

7O

Matthew Pate

Matthew Pate

Menomonee Falls, WI

34P

Bill Prietzel

Bill Prietzel

Richfield, WI

5P

Ralph Schneider

Ralph Schneider

Hartland, WI

4S

Steven Schulz

Steven Schulz

Waukesha, WI

45S

David Swanson

David Swanson

Reedsburg, WI

26S

Bill Tandetzke

Bill Tandetzke

Milwaukee, WI

11T

Jesse Vian

Jesse Vian

Sparta, WI

67V

Brett Wachowiacz

Brett Wachowiacz

Milwaukee, WI

7W

Brad Wildes

Brad Wildes

Tomah, WI

55W

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

16 entries

BANDITS

Kevin Beyer

Kevin Beyer

Appleton, WI

91B

Rick Bolton

Rick Bolton

Oxford, WI

16B

Jeremy Bredeson

Jeremy Bredeson

Deforest, WI

7B

Heidi Cuff

Heidi Cuff

ENDEAVOR, WI

24C*

Adam Dickert

Adam Dickert

Madison, WI

71D*

Steven Ecker

Steven Ecker

Montello, WI

12E

Jordan Hoffman

Jordan Hoffman

Portage, WI

20H

11J

Dereck Krause

Dereck Krause

Princeton, WI

6D*

Jim Lapp

Jim Lapp

Wisconsin Dells, WI

96L

Josh Mazur

Josh Mazur

Reedsburg, WI

26M

Tyler Muller

Tyler Muller

Sun Prairie, WI

78M

Harry Myer

Harry Myer

New Lisbon, WI

00M

Ron Myers

Ron Myers

ENDEAVOR, WI

04M

26R

Stephani Wilson

Stephani Wilson

Oxford, WI

16W*

15 entries

INEX LEGENDS

Andrew Borntreger

Andrew Borntreger

Hillsboro, WI

15A

51B

Ayrton Brockhouse

Ayrton Brockhouse

Shakopee, MN

12B

Tim Brockhouse

Tim Brockhouse

Shakopee, MN

1X

Kacey Korsmo

Kacey Korsmo

Atkins, IA

52KA

Tyler Ledbetter

Tyler Ledbetter

Oak Park Heights, MN

64L

Jessie Mahoney

Jessie Mahoney

Bloomington, MN

11J

Benjamin Massman

Benjamin Massman

East Troy, WI

7M

Aaron Moyer

Aaron Moyer

Allenton, WI

8

Eric Niemi

Eric Niemi

Belleville, WI

13N

Aaron Olson

Aaron Olson

La Crosse, WI

99O

Dillon Schwanbeck

Dillon Schwanbeck

Poynette, WI

27S

Colin Stocker

Colin Stocker

Farmington, MN

8S

Jacob Tiegen

Jacob Tiegen

Marion, IA

7T

RUSS WEILER

RUSS WEILER

Marshfield, WI

81W

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

23 entries

INEX BANDOLEROS

Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Arden Hills, MN

57A

Emily Billings

Emily Billings

Waterloo, WI

10B

Casie Brabant

Casie Brabant

Marshall, WI

02B

Ayden Brockhouse

Ayden Brockhouse

Shakopee, MN

13B

Paegan Ellingson

Paegan Ellingson

Watertown, WI

61E

Haylee Flairty

Haylee Flairty

Hartford, WI

08F

Christopher Flynn

Christopher Flynn

Farmington, MN

5F

Riley Goodwin

Riley Goodwin

Hudson, WI

27G

Alex Hartwig

Alex Hartwig

Portage, WI

901

Cohen Henze

Cohen Henze

JUDA, WI

88H

Ethan Jensen

Ethan Jensen

Baraboo, WI

11J

Harley Johnson

Harley Johnson

Ixonia, WI

7J

Jayden Johnson

Jayden Johnson

Ixonia, WI

8J

Lincoln Johnson

Lincoln Johnson

Ixonia, WI

00J

Cole Kurth

Cole Kurth

Wisconsin Rapids, WI

85K

Carli Lenz

Carli Lenz

Lake Mills, WI

16L

Mason Lenz

Mason Lenz

Lake Mills, WI

17L

Ace Oldenhoff

Ace Oldenhoff

Lake Mills, WI

62O

Axel Oldenhoff

Axel Oldenhoff

Lake Mills, WI

29O

Jase Reidner

Jase Reidner

Lodi, WI

63R

32P

Penn Sauter

Penn Sauter

Deforest, WI

5S

Bentley Thompson

Bentley Thompson

West Salem, WI

22T