8/27/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
8/27/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

8/27/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Zuch

John Zuch

Baraboo, WI

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 -8
Heat 1 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 11
2 4 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 2
3 11 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 8
4 6 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI 2
5 10 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL 5
6 8 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 2
7 5 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -2
8 7 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -1
9 1 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -8
10 3 18F Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -7
11 2 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -9
12 9 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI -3
13 13 71T* Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI -
6 Laps

SportsmanDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 1
2 1 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -1
3 3 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI -
4 4 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL -
5 5 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
6 6 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 4
2 7 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI 5
3 6 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 3
4 4 18F Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
5 3 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -2
6 2 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -4
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 6
2 13 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 11
3 5 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
4 14 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 10
5 3 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -2
6 9 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI 3
7 16 72M Wayne Maulsby Wayne Maulsby Wyeville, WI Wyeville, WI 9
8 1 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -7
9 15 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 6
10 17 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 7
11 11 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI -
12 8 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -4
13 2 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -11
14 12 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI -2
15 4 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -11
16 6 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -10
17 10 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -7
8 Laps

BanditsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
2 4 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 2
3 8 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 5
4 1 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -3
5 6 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
6 7 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
7 5 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -2
8 3 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -5
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 6
2 4 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 2
3 6 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 3
4 2 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -2
5 3 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
6 5 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
7 9 72M Wayne Maulsby Wayne Maulsby Wyeville, WI Wyeville, WI 2
8 8 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
9 1 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -8
30 Laps

CWRA-SLMA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 8
2 2 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -
3 8 32B Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 5
4 10 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 6
5 4 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI -1
6 7 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
7 17 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 10
8 12 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 4
9 15 02C Carter Christenson Carter Christenson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 6
10 3 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN -7
11 13 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 2
12 5 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -7
13 14 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
14 11 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -3
15 1 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -14
16 16 11C Michael Cox Michael Cox Hazelhurst, WI Hazelhurst, WI -
17 18 64C Rob Christen Rob Christen Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
18 6 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI -12
30 Laps

CWRA-SLMA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 2
2 1 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN -1
3 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 7
4 5 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
5 7 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 2
6 8 32B Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 2
7 6 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI -1
8 4 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
9 9 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -
10 11 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
11 2 02C Carter Christenson Carter Christenson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -9
12 18 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI 6
13 12 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -1
14 13 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -1
15 17 64C Rob Christen Rob Christen Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
16 16 11C Michael Cox Michael Cox Hazelhurst, WI Hazelhurst, WI -
18 Laps

HSRAA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 72K Ashton Kinsey Ashton Kinsey Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI 7
2 7 24F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 5
3 5 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 2
4 4 05D Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
5 1 7L Devin Lee Devin Lee Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -4
6 6 95T Charles Thomenson Charles Thomenson Hixton, WI Hixton, WI -
7 9 51A Trinity Asen Trinity Asen , WI , WI 2
8 10 34K Kennedy Krueger Kennedy Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 2
9 2 2B Mitchell Berg Mitchell Berg , WI , WI -7
10 3 18F Dawsynn Frye Dawsynn Frye -7
8 Laps

HSRAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 72K Ashton Kinsey Ashton Kinsey Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI 9
2 4 24F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 2
3 2 95T Charles Thomenson Charles Thomenson Hixton, WI Hixton, WI -1
4 5 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 1
5 1 05D Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -4
6 6 18F Dawsynn Frye Dawsynn Frye -
7 3 2B Mitchell Berg Mitchell Berg , WI , WI -4
8 8 7L Devin Lee Devin Lee Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -
9 7 51A Trinity Asen Trinity Asen , WI , WI -2
10 9 34K Kennedy Krueger Kennedy Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -1