9/24/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
9/24/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

9/24/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Zuch

John Zuch

Baraboo, WI

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 - -
Qualifying 1 10 2

Clear Selection

3 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 6S Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI
2 11 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
3 1 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI
4 6 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI
5 13 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
6 3 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
7 14 28W Bobby Wilberg Bobby Wilberg Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
8 5 100M Aaron Marthaler Aaron Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN
9 15 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
10 9 16S DJ Smith DJ Smith Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
11 4 67J Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI
12 2 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
13 16 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
14 7 87P Justin Poenitsch Justin Poenitsch Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
15 10 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
16 12 67V* Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
17 17 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI
2 4 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI
3 2 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
4 3 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI
5 6 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
6 5 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
7 7 90H Tytus Helgestad Tytus Helgestad Milton, WI Milton, WI
8 9 18L Tina Lodermeier Tina Lodermeier Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN
9 8 43J Christian Janssen Christian Janssen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI
10 12 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
11 10 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI
12 11 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI
13 1 33A Nick Anderson Nick Anderson Menominee, MI Menominee, MI
2 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
2 13 6R Steven Rosek Steven Rosek Necadah, WI Necadah, WI
3 7 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
4 6 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
5 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
6 16 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
7 12 12R Jim Rhode Jim Rhode Montello, WI Montello, WI
8 9 9M Mason Morphey Mason Morphey WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI
9 15 24T Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
10 1 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
11 11 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
12 17 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI
13 10 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
14 4 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI
15 8 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
16 5 65H Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
17 18 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
30 Laps

CWRA-SLMA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN 6
2 5 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI 3
3 13 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 10
4 14 100S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 10
5 11 12M Mark Mackesy Mark Mackesy Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
6 6 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI -
7 3 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI -4
8 8 02C Carter Christenson Carter Christenson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -
9 10 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
10 22 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 12
11 18 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 7
12 12 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
13 16 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI 3
14 4 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -10
15 15 91T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
16 20 711 Darren Jackson Darren Jackson Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 4
17 17 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -
18 9 32B Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -9
19 21 11C Michael Cox Michael Cox Hazelhurst, WI Hazelhurst, WI 2
20 19 64C Rob Christen Rob Christen Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -1
21 1 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -20
22 2 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI -20
1 Laps

CWRA-SLMQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 100S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN
2 5 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
3 20 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
4 12 12M Mark Mackesy Mark Mackesy Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
5 21 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
6 1 32B Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
7 3 02C Carter Christenson Carter Christenson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
8 14 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN
9 6 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI
10 15 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI
11 7 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI
12 22 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI
13 11 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI
14 10 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
15 18 91T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI
16 13 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI
17 19 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
18 16 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
19 2 64C Rob Christen Rob Christen Holmen, WI Holmen, WI
20 8 711 Darren Jackson Darren Jackson Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
21 4 11C Michael Cox Michael Cox Hazelhurst, WI Hazelhurst, WI
22 9 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI