7/23/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway
7/23/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway

7/23/2022
Cottage Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tanner Krohling

Tanner Krohling

Vancouver, WA

IMCA SportMods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 10 -8

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12J Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
2 4 18 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
3 2 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
4 3 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
5 17 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 12
6 5 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -1
7 7 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
8 9 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
9 10 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
10 19 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 9
11 8 7 Bryan Norton Bryan Norton Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
12 11 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
13 13 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -
14 18 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 4
15 6 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -9
16 20 88 Mike Peters Mike Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
17 14 75 Tony Brakeall Tony Brakeall Sodaville, OR Sodaville, OR -3
18 12 22X Mike Taylor Mike Taylor Reedsport, OR Reedsport, OR -6
19 15 78R Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -4
DNS 16 9C Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
0 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
2 4 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
3 2 15R Mike Miller Mike Miller Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
4 8 33C Craig Hanson Craig Hanson Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
5 3 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
6 7 17M Rich McCoy Rich McCoy Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
7 6 18M Eric Massey Eric Massey -1
8 11 66X Tony Goddard Tony Goddard Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
DNS 9 75D Miles Deubert Miles Deubert Medford, OR Medford, OR -
DNS 10 22M Jake Mayden Jake Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
DNS 5 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -
0 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
2 3 88 Mike Peters Mike Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
3 6 88F Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 3
4 2 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
5 10 16 Rob Williams Rob Williams Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 5
6 7 422 Chuck Christian Chuck Christian Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
7 5 26S Willie Sutton Willie Sutton Bellfountain, OR Bellfountain, OR -2
8 9 34 Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
9 8 44 Terry Sanders Terry Sanders Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
DNS 11 8 Daniel Modaff Daniel Modaff Battleground, WA Battleground, WA -
DNS 4 83 Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA -
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom 2
2 11 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 9
3 6 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
4 7 33B Hunter Bloom Hunter Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
5 10 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 5
6 4 E3 Ray Bloom Ray Bloom -2
7 5 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -2
8 9 69 Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
9 13 60J Jordan Henry Jordan Henry Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
10 2 8 Tanner Krohling Tanner Krohling Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -8
11 18 71 Mitchell Jamison Mitchell Jamison Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 7
12 16 217 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT 4
13 15 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 2
14 1 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig -13
15 17 42 Chuck Carson Chuck Carson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
16 14 67 Michael Lavery Michael Lavery Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -2
17 8 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -9
18 12 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -6
DNS 19 22 Brad Martin Brad Martin Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 10 01K Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 8
3 1 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 6 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Lowell, OR Lowell, OR 2
5 7 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
6 12 71 RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
7 16 65 Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 9
8 20 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 12
9 18 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 9
10 9 18 Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
11 19 98E Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 8
12 17 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 5
13 14 54O Dave Bruhn Dave Bruhn Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
14 4 18S Calvin Morton Calvin Morton -10
15 2 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -13
16 5 28 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -11
17 15 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
18 11 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -7
19 8 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -11
20 13 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -7
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
2 3 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
3 4 98E Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
4 2 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -2
5 7 42 Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
6 8 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 2
7 5 4 Carson Hood Carson Hood Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -2
8 6 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
9 12 99 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
10 11 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 1
11 10 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
12 9 441 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -3
13 13 53 Rob Gergel Rob Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
14 14 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 B17 Scarlett Drake Scarlett Drake Salem, OR Salem, OR 6
2 2 22O Dusten Henderson Dusten Henderson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
3 9 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR 6
4 3 0 Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
5 8 28 Chris Pierce Chris Pierce Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 3
6 5 10E Zach Kintzley Zach Kintzley -1
7 4 75 Rich Dickenson Rich Dickenson Roseburge, OR Roseburge, OR -3
8 10 439 Mike Cockerline Mike Cockerline Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
9 6 10 Stacy Bloom Stacy Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
10 12 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
11 13 55M Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 2
12 14 77 Michael Huie Michael Huie Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
13 1 1L Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -12
14 11 1X Michael Wichert Michael Wichert Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3