7/30/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway
7/30/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway

7/30/2022
Cottage Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 4
2 2 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
3 3 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
4 9 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 5
5 1 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -4
6 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
7 7 5H Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
8 13 22 Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 5
9 11 33H Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 2
10 18 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 8
11 17 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
12 21 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 9
13 19 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI 6
14 8 9T Billy Nutter Billy Nutter Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -6
15 22 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR 7
16 24 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 8
17 23 5 Kenny Wanderstadt Kenny Wanderstadt Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 6
18 20 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
19 15 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -4
20 4 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -16
21 12 12S Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -9
22 14 8R Joel Myers Jr. Joel Myers Jr. Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -8
23 16 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -7
24 10 A1 Jared Hood Jared Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -14
0 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
2 5 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR 3
3 3 5 Kenny Wanderstadt Kenny Wanderstadt Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 10 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
5 4 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
6 2 4D Pat Desbiens Pat Desbiens Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
7 6 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
8 7 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
9 12 34R T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 3
10 9 78 Don Trent Don Trent Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -1
11 8 25S Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -3
DNS 11 34 Melissa Solesbee Melissa Solesbee Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 3
2 5 16 Curtis Towns Curtis Towns Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 3
3 9 5M Jake Mayden Jake Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 6
4 7 33 Paul Rea Paul Rea Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
5 2 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR -3
6 10 73 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
7 6 16M Austin McTaggart Austin McTaggart Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
8 8 11 Steven Sturdevant Steven Sturdevant Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
9 1 4 Tim Meltibarger Tim Meltibarger Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -8
10 3 51 Roy Kirk Jr. Roy Kirk Jr. Marcola, OR Marcola, OR -7