9/30/2022 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
9/30/2022 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

9/30/2022
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Beasley

Matt Beasley

Davis, OK

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 8 3 5
Heat 5 5 10 -5

Clear Selection

12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 OU2 Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
2 7 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 5
3 8 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 5
4 3 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
5 6 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
6 2 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -4
7 13 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 6
8 9 19 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
9 10 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 1
10 5 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
11 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
12 12 45F Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -
13 11 22G Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
2 12 54T Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 10
3 1 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -2
4 5 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
5 6 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
6 9 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
7 4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
8 3 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -5
9 10 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
10 8 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
11 11 72 Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX Willis, TX -
12 7 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -5
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 8
2 4 5* Brandon Decker Brandon Decker Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
3 2 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
4 1 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
5 5 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
6 6 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
7 3 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
8 7 32 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -1
9 11 9S Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
10 8 50 Brandon White Brandon White Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -2
11 12 99Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
12 10 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -2
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
2 11 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 9
3 10 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
4 5 19 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
5 12 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 7
6 6 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
7 8 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
8 4 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -4
9 13 OU2 Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 4
10 9 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
11 2 45F Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -9
12 7 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -5
13 3 22G Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -10
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
2 1 54T Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
3 7 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 4
4 6 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
5 11 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 6
6 4 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
7 5 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
8 12 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX 4
9 9 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -
10 8 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
11 10 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
12 3 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -9
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
2 1 99Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
3 2 9S Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
4 10 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 6
5 9 5* Brandon Decker Brandon Decker Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
6 3 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -3
7 12 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
8 11 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
9 5 50 Brandon White Brandon White Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -4
10 6 32 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -4
11 7 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
12 8 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 7
2 2 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson -
3 3 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
4 11 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 7
5 4 73 Austin Barnard Austin Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
6 7 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
7 6 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
8 5 95 Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX -3
9 9 37X James Brown James Brown Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
10 1 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -9
11 10 16G Charles George Charles George Achille, OK Achille, OK -1
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32XXX Casey Jones Casey Jones Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
2 5 00 Terry Green Terry Green Healton, OK Healton, OK 3
3 9 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 6
4 8 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
5 7 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
6 10 33K Cash Wigley Cash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 4
7 3 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -4
8 2 52J Freddie Price Freddie Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -6
9 11 0 Brian Huckabay Brian Huckabay Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
10 4 5G Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -6
11 6 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -5
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
2 2 4 Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 4 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
4 3 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
5 10 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
6 7 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 1
7 8 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
8 11 2Z Ty John Ty John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
9 6 21XXX Tanner Nicks Tanner Nicks Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -3
10 5 45 Bill Harrell Bill Harrell -5
11 9 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -2
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 8
2 1 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK -1
3 8 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
4 4 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
5 3 62D Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
6 10 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 4
7 2 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
8 5 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
9 6 1907 Glenn Wilson Glenn Wilson Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -3
10 7 55P Leslie Ott Leslie Ott Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
2 5 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 6 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
4 10 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson 6
5 8 73 Austin Barnard Austin Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
6 7 95 Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX 1
7 11 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
8 3 37X James Brown James Brown Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
9 2 16G Charles George Charles George Achille, OK Achille, OK -7
10 1 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -9
11 9 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 2
2 5 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
3 4 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
4 7 00 Terry Green Terry Green Healton, OK Healton, OK 3
5 2 33K Cash Wigley Cash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -3
6 11 32XXX Casey Jones Casey Jones Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 5
7 8 5G Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 1
8 6 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -2
9 1 0 Brian Huckabay Brian Huckabay Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -8
10 9 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -1
DNS 10 52J Freddie Price Freddie Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 5 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 3
3 11 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 8
4 2 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
5 9 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
6 1 2Z Ty John Ty John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 10 4 Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
8 7 45 Bill Harrell Bill Harrell -1
9 Mark Hemming Mark Hemming Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
10 3 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -7
11 8 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
DNS 6 21XXX Tanner Nicks Tanner Nicks Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
2 2 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 7 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
4 9 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
5 8 62D Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 3
6 1 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -5
7 10 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK 3
8 6 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
9 4 55P Leslie Ott Leslie Ott Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
10 5 1907 Glenn Wilson Glenn Wilson Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -5
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 7
2 2 1T Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Eager, AZ Eager, AZ -
3 1 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
4 5 15 LeWayne Braden LeWayne Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
5 10 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
6 7 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
7 11 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
8 4 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
9 3 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -6
10 9 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -1
11 6 37M J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 8
2 2 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -
3 3 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -
4 5 411 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
5 11 94 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 6
6 7 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
7 4 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
8 1 57 Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -7
9 10 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
10 6 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
11 8 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -3
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
2 6 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 4
3 3 10 Ronnie Bumpass Ronnie Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -
4 5 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
5 11 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 6
6 7 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
7 9 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
8 4 10M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
9 1 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -8
10 8 464 Matt Wagner Matt Wagner Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
11 10 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -1
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
2 9 99 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 7
3 2 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -1
4 10 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX 6
5 8 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
6 3 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
7 4 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -3
8 6 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -2
9 1 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -8
10 7 88 Austin Fincher Austin Fincher Carey, OK Carey, OK -3
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 4 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 2
3 1 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
4 5 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 10 1T Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Eager, AZ Eager, AZ 5
6 7 15 LeWayne Braden LeWayne Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
7 8 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
8 9 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
9 11 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
10 3 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -7
DNS 6 37M J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
2 3 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
3 1 94 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
4 2 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
5 10 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 5
6 7 411 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
7 9 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
8 8 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
9 11 57 Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK 2
10 5 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -5
DNS 6 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
2 6 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 4
3 5 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
4 3 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -1
5 8 10M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
6 2 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -4
7 7 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
8 4 464 Matt Wagner Matt Wagner Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
9 9 10 Ronnie Bumpass Ronnie Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -
10 11 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK 1
DNS 10 07 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
12 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 5
2 2 99 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
3 7 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 4
4 1 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -3
5 9 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 4
6 8 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
7 10 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
8 4 88 Austin Fincher Austin Fincher Carey, OK Carey, OK -4
9 5 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -4
DNS 3 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
2 8 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
3 10 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
4 6 87 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
5 2 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
6 9 14G Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
7 7 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -
8 1 MC20 Bobby McGehee Jr Bobby McGehee Jr Drummond, OK Drummond, OK -7
9 5 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -4
10 3 14A Ryan Freelen Ryan Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -7
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 5 5C Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK 3
3 4 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
4 8 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 4
5 7 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 2
6 1 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -5
7 9 7V Michael Voyles Michael Voyles Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
8 6 69 Willie Dewitt Willie Dewitt Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
DNS 3 1 Cullen Hill Cullen Hill Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 3 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 7 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
4 5 87 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
5 9 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
6 4 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -2
7 6 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -1
8 10 MC20 Bobby McGehee Jr Bobby McGehee Jr Drummond, OK Drummond, OK 2
9 2 14G Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK -7
10 8 14A Ryan Freelen Ryan Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 2
2 6 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 4
3 8 8J Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
4 2 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
5 5 5C Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -
6 1 7V Michael Voyles Michael Voyles Madill, OK Madill, OK -5
7 4 69 Willie Dewitt Willie Dewitt Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
8 9 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 1
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11K Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
2 11 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 9
3 8 12 Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK 5
4 2 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -2
5 1 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -4
6 10 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 4
7 5 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
8 12 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 4
9 9 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -
10 7 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
11 3 99C Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -8
12 6 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK -6
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
2 5 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
3 2 5J Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -1
4 7 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
5 6 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 1 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -5
7 9 29 Chris Simmel Chris Simmel Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 2
8 10 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
9 11 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 2
10 4 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
11 8 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -3
12 12 7KZ Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 5
2 3 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
3 1 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
4 9 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
5 8 99A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
6 5 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -1
7 7 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
8 4 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -4
9 10 23 Landon Curtis Landon Curtis Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK 1
10 2 1L Lane Logan Lane Logan Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -8
DNS 11 742 Larry Sanders Larry Sanders Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
2 3 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
3 10 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
4 9 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
5 5 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
6 1 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -5
7 4 9D Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
8 2 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -6
9 11 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
10 7 88 Scott Fincher Scott Fincher Caney, OK Caney, OK -3
11 6 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -5
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
2 12 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 10
3 3 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
4 6 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 9 11K Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
6 4 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -2
7 11 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 4
8 10 99C Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
9 7 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK -2
10 5 12 Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK -5
11 8 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
12 1 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -11
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
2 6 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
3 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 5
4 10 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 6
5 5 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
6 4 29 Chris Simmel Chris Simmel Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -2
7 3 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
8 9 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
9 7 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
10 1 7KZ Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
11 12 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 1
12 11 5J Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -1
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 4
2 2 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 3 99A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -
4 1 23 Landon Curtis Landon Curtis Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -3
5 4 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
6 10 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
7 8 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
8 7 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -1
9 BF 6 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -3
DNS 9 1L Lane Logan Lane Logan Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -
DNS 11 742 Larry Sanders Larry Sanders Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 4 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 3 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
4 9 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 5
5 7 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 2
6 8 9D Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
7 10 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK 3
8 11 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
9 1 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -8
10 6 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -4
11 5 88 Scott Fincher Scott Fincher Caney, OK Caney, OK -6