10/1/2022 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
10/1/2022 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

10/1/2022
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Beasley

Matt Beasley

Davis, OK

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 3 9 -6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 6
2 1 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
3 5 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 2
4 6 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
5 2 54T Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
6 4 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -2
7 3 5* Brandon Decker Brandon Decker Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
8 18 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 10
9 8 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
10 21 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 11
11 20 19 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 9
12 24 99Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 12
13 19 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
14 13 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -1
15 23 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 8
16 14 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
17 15 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
18 11 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -7
19 22 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
20 9 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -11
21 12 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -9
22 10 OU2 Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -12
23 16 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -7
24 17 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
25 25 9S Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9S Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
2 1 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -1
3 3 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -
4 5 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
5 7 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
6 8 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
8 11 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 3
9 10 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 1
10 2 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -8
11 12 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
12 9 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -3
DNS 13 45F Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -
15 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 8 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 6
3 6 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
4 3 19 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
5 14 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 9
6 5 99Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 10 50 Brandon White Brandon White Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 3
8 9 32 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK 1
9 7 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -2
10 13 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
11 4 72 Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX Willis, TX -7
12 11 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
13 12 22G Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
14 1 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX -13
25 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
2 6 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
3 9 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
4 3 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
5 17 4G Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 12
6 4 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -2
7 8 32XXX Casey Jones Casey Jones Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
8 2 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson -6
9 10 23 Donald Jensen Donald Jensen Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
10 15 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
11 20 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 9
12 19 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 7
13 18 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
14 24 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 10
15 16 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
16 12 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
17 7 00 Terry Green Terry Green Healton, OK Healton, OK -10
18 23 62D Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 5
19 22 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
20 14 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK -6
21 5 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -16
22 13 73 Austin Barnard Austin Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -9
23 21 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -2
24 11 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -13
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Austin Barnard Austin Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 15 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 13
3 3 4G Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
4 9 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 5
5 1 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -4
6 5 62D Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 2Z Ty John Ty John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
8 13 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 5
9 10 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
10 12 0 Brian Huckabay Brian Huckabay Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
11 6 33K Cash Wigley Cash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -5
12 14 55P Leslie Ott Leslie Ott Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
13 7 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -6
14 11 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -3
15 2 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -13
16 17 31 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
17 16 21XXX Tanner Nicks Tanner Nicks Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -1
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK 2
2 16 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 14
3 1 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
4 5 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
5 7 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
6 4 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
Top 6 transfer
7 17 413 Christopher Bledsoe Christopher Bledsoe Achille, OK Achille, OK 10
8 6 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
9 8 95 Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX -1
10 15 52J Freddie Price Freddie Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
11 9 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
12 13 1907 Glenn Wilson Glenn Wilson Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 1
13 12 45 Bill Harrell Bill Harrell -1
14 2 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -12
15 10 5G Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -5
16 14 16G Charles George Charles George Achille, OK Achille, OK -2
17 18 64S Richard Scroggins Richard Scroggins Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
DNS 11 37X James Brown James Brown Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
25 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
2 4 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 2
3 2 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -1
4 3 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
5 16 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 11
6 14 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 8
7 6 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
8 12 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 4
9 13 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
10 9 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -1
11 7 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -4
12 24 10 Ronnie Bumpass Ronnie Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 12
13 5 99 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -8
14 18 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 4
15 20 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 5
16 8 1T Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Eager, AZ Eager, AZ -8
17 19 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
18 21 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 3
19 22 411 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
20 15 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
21 11 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -10
22 23 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
23 10 94 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -13
DQ 17 17 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
15 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
2 6 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
3 17 17 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 14
4 1 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
5 12 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 7
6 10 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
8 3 15 LeWayne Braden LeWayne Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
9 2 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -7
10 14 88 Austin Fincher Austin Fincher Carey, OK Carey, OK 4
11 18 7 Trey Bunch Trey Bunch Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 7
12 9 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
13 15 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon 2
14 7 10M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -7
15 19 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 4
16 13 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -3
17 8 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -9
DNS 16 37M J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 11 57 Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -
15 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
2 5 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
3 4 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
4 2 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -2
5 3 411 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
6 7 10 Ronnie Bumpass Ronnie Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 16 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 9
8 8 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
9 15 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
10 13 464 Matt Wagner Matt Wagner Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
11 10 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
12 17 34N Nathan Arnold Nathan Arnold Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 5
13 6 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -7
14 11 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -3
15 18 91 Jeremy Herriman Jeremy Herriman Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 3
16 9 07 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
DNS 12 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -
DNS 14 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 8J Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
2 5 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 3
3 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
4 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
5 14 14G Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK 9
6 2 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
7 4 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -3
8 10 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
9 9 87 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
10 19 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 9
11 16 69 Willie Dewitt Willie Dewitt Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
12 17 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 5
13 18 14A Ryan Freelen Ryan Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
14 15 MC20 Bobby McGehee Jr Bobby McGehee Jr Drummond, OK Drummond, OK 1
15 6 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX -9
16 3 5C Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -13
17 12 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -5
18 11 7V Michael Voyles Michael Voyles Madill, OK Madill, OK -7
19 13 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -6
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 8
2 2 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
3 14 5J Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 11
4 1 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
5 5 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
6 17 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 11
7 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
8 6 11K Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
9 4 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -5
10 15 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 5
11 7 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -4
12 10 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -2
13 19 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
14 18 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 4
15 16 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
16 23 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 7
17 13 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
18 20 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
19 11 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -8
20 22 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 2
21 24 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 3
22 12 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -10
23 21 99A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
24 3 25 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -21
25 25 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
2 4 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 2
3 18 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 15
4 9 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
5 1 99A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -4
6 12 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 6
Top 6 transfer
7 3 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -4
8 5 29 Chris Simmel Chris Simmel Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -3
9 2 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
10 13 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
11 6 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
12 14 99C Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
13 7 23 Landon Curtis Landon Curtis Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -6
14 16 88 Scott Fincher Scott Fincher Caney, OK Caney, OK 2
15 10 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -5
16 11 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -5
17 15 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK -2
DNS 17 1L Lane Logan Lane Logan Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
2 8 5J Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 6
3 6 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 5 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
5 10 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 5
6 2 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 13 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 6
8 4 9D Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -4
9 3 12 Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK -6
10 15 7KZ Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
11 7 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -4
12 11 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
13 12 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
14 9 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -5
15 14 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -1
DNS 16 742 Larry Sanders Larry Sanders Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
15 Laps

Topless ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -
2 5 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX 3
3 2 1 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
4 4 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
5 8 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
6 7 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 1
7 3 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -4
8 10 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 2
9 11 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
10 12 01 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
11 9 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
12 13 87 Julie Ann Whitney Julie Ann Whitney Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 1
13 6 7J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -7
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
2 1 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -1
3 2 7J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -1
4 5 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
5 4 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -1
6 3 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 2
2 2 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
3 1 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
4 4 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -
5 6 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 1
6 7 01 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
7 5 87 Julie Ann Whitney Julie Ann Whitney Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -2
All transfer