7/10/2022 - Boone County Raceway
7/10/2022 - Boone County Raceway

7/10/2022
Boone County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nathan Landauer

Nathan Landauer

Lincoln, NE

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 9 10 -1
Heat 2 8 8 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
2 13 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 11
3 7 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 4
4 4 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
5 23 88J Jacob Olmstead Jacob Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 18
6 11 17K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
7 10 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 3
8 5 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -3
9 12 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
10 1 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -9
11 15 11T Lane Cornwell Lane Cornwell Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
12 3 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -9
13 17 16K Kyle Ligenza Kyle Ligenza Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
14 6 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -8
15 18 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
16 20 25 Kyle Ord Kyle Ord Red Cloud, NE Red Cloud, NE 4
17 22 14 Ronnie Grass Ronnie Grass Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
18 19 7X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
19 24 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 5
20 8 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
21 9 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -12
22 21 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -1
23 14 M22 Mitch Coble Mitch Coble Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -9
24 16 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS -8
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
2 5 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE 3
3 7 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 4
4 2 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 8 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 3
6 6 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS -
7 4 7X Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
8 1 14 Ronnie Grass Ronnie Grass Albion, NE Albion, NE -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
2 3 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 1
3 5 17K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
4 4 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
5 7 M22 Mitch Coble Mitch Coble Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
6 6 16K Kyle Ligenza Kyle Ligenza Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
7 2 25 Kyle Ord Kyle Ord Red Cloud, NE Red Cloud, NE -5
8 8 88J Jacob Olmstead Jacob Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
2 2 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
3 4 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 1
4 8 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 4
5 1 11T Lane Cornwell Lane Cornwell Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
6 6 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 3 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -4
8 5 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -
2 6 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 4
3 12 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 9
4 3 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -1
5 18 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 13
6 2 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -4
7 9 6 Wyatt Lehman Wyatt Lehman Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
8 13 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
9 10 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 1
10 17 3H Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 7
11 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -6
12 19 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE 7
13 22 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 9
14 11 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE -3
15 24 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 9
16 14 45R Riley Kort Riley Kort Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE -2
17 16 4M Jace Malasek Jace Malasek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE -1
18 8 7D7 David Norquest David Norquest York, NE York, NE -10
19 23 19 Trent Johnson Trent Johnson Bloomfield, NE Bloomfield, NE 4
20 21 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 1
21 15 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -6
22 4 96R Stephanie Reynolds Stephanie Reynolds Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -18
23 20 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -3
24 7 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -17
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE -
2 5 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
Top 2 transfer
3 10 24V Jordan Vosika Jordan Vosika Gregory, SD Gregory, SD 7
4 2 21R Matt Rezac Matt Rezac Tabor, SD Tabor, SD -2
5 11 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE 6
6 7 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 1
7 12 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 5
8 6 44 Zachary Sweigard Zachary Sweigard Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
9 8 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
10 3 5A Anthony Nelson Anthony Nelson Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -7
11 4 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
12 13 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
13 9 3J Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -
2 2 19 Trent Johnson Trent Johnson Bloomfield, NE Bloomfield, NE -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE 6
4 5 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
5 4 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -1
6 11 20A Dawson Poessnecker Dawson Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE 5
7 7 12X Parker Vollbrecht Parker Vollbrecht Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -
8 10 11JT Jay Colson Jay Colson Osceola, NE Osceola, NE 2
9 6 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
10 3 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
11 8 45C Mike Landauer Mike Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
12 12 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 4
2 6 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
4 1 83S Paxton Stubbs Paxton Stubbs Cozad, NE Cozad, NE -3
5 4 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
6 10 R89 Nate Refior Nate Refior Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 4
7 7 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 9 14W Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 1
9 11 5 Chuck Ledbetter Chuck Ledbetter Loomis, NE Loomis, NE 2
10 3 3K Kristy Rosberg Kristy Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -7
11 8 20P Jarrett Poessnecker Jarrett Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -3
12 12 69 Brendon Stigge Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
2 5 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 3
3 7 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
5 4 5A Anthony Nelson Anthony Nelson Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -1
6 9 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
7 6 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -1
8 10 3J Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
9 1 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -8
10 8 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
2 3 6 Wyatt Lehman Wyatt Lehman Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
3 4 45R Riley Kort Riley Kort Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 5
5 2 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 8 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
7 6 12X Parker Vollbrecht Parker Vollbrecht Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -1
8 5 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE -3
9 1 20A Dawson Poessnecker Dawson Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -8
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE 2
2 8 96R Stephanie Reynolds Stephanie Reynolds Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 6
3 5 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 83S Paxton Stubbs Paxton Stubbs Cozad, NE Cozad, NE 5
5 1 3K Kristy Rosberg Kristy Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
6 2 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
7 6 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
8 4 20P Jarrett Poessnecker Jarrett Poessnecker Ames, NE Ames, NE -4
9 7 R89 Nate Refior Nate Refior Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
2 6 7D7 David Norquest David Norquest York, NE York, NE 4
3 1 4M Jace Malasek Jace Malasek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21R Matt Rezac Matt Rezac Tabor, SD Tabor, SD -2
5 7 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 5 44 Zachary Sweigard Zachary Sweigard Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
7 8 7 Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
8 4 24V Jordan Vosika Jordan Vosika Gregory, SD Gregory, SD -4
9 9 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -
2 2 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 9 3H Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 6
Top 3 transfer
4 5 19 Trent Johnson Trent Johnson Bloomfield, NE Bloomfield, NE 1
5 8 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 3
6 4 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
7 7 45C Mike Landauer Mike Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -
8 3 11JT Jay Colson Jay Colson Osceola, NE Osceola, NE -5
9 6 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -
2 2 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -
3 6 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
5 4 69 Brendon Stigge Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
6 8 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 2
7 3 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
8 9 14W Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 1
9 5 5 Chuck Ledbetter Chuck Ledbetter Loomis, NE Loomis, NE -4
16 Laps

A-Class Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 2 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
4 4 22A Carson Anderson Carson Anderson Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -
5 12 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 7
6 5 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
7 6 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
8 8 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
9 7 12B Cameron Bussinger Cameron Bussinger Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -2
10 9 33T Troy Graf Troy Graf Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -1
11 13 98 Shawn Sucha Shawn Sucha Orchard, NE Orchard, NE 2
12 11 8 Cory Bennett Cory Bennett Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -1
13 10 97T Tyler Spanel Tyler Spanel Litchfield, NE Litchfield, NE -3
8 Laps

A-Class Micro SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
3 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 4
4 5 12B Cameron Bussinger Cameron Bussinger Bassett, NE Bassett, NE 1
5 6 33T Troy Graf Troy Graf Bassett, NE Bassett, NE 1
6 4 8 Cory Bennett Cory Bennett Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -2
7 1 98 Shawn Sucha Shawn Sucha Orchard, NE Orchard, NE -6
8 Laps

A-Class Micro SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 3 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
3 6 22A Carson Anderson Carson Anderson Bassett, NE Bassett, NE 3
4 5 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
5 4 97T Tyler Spanel Tyler Spanel Litchfield, NE Litchfield, NE -1
6 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
30 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA -
2 3 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 4 C6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
4 6 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS 2
5 11 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
6 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -4
7 12 77F Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 5
8 9 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 1
9 7 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
10 14 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
11 13 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 2
12 23 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 11
13 21 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 8
14 5 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -9
15 25 11 Randy Pelster Randy Pelster Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE 10
16 15 14J Jordan Barribo Jordan Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -1
17 19 27 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 2
18 16 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
19 24 12T Tanner Pettitt Tanner Pettitt Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 5
20 17 53E Tyler Easterday Tyler Easterday Lexington, NE Lexington, NE -3
21 8 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -13
22 20 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
23 22 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -1
24 10 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN -14
25 18 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -7
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 1
2 7 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 3 3J Dan Nelson Dan Nelson Homesville, NE Homesville, NE -
4 8 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
5 4 X Justin Bertschinger Justin Bertschinger Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
6 6 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
7 5 11 Randy Pelster Randy Pelster Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE -2
8 13 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
9 9 12M Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
10 10 1X Bo Egge Bo Egge Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -
11 11 09H Robert Hoing Robert Hoing -
12 12 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -
13 1 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -12
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
2 3 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
4 4 13J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE -
5 5 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -
6 6 19R Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
7 1 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -6
8 12 1 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
9 8 11A Andy Huffaker Andy Huffaker Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
10 9 11N Nathan Landauer Nathan Landauer Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
11 10 51 Deven Schelm Deven Schelm Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
12 11 88 Dylan Lauenstein Dylan Lauenstein Shickley, NE Shickley, NE -1
12 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 2
2 12 12T Tanner Pettitt Tanner Pettitt Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 10
Top 2 transfer
3 9 20 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 6
4 5 64D Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 1
5 1 28 Chad Briese Chad Briese Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
6 4 64 Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
7 7 6D Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
8 14 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 6
9 10 34 Ben Bogle Ben Bogle Elwood, NE Elwood, NE 1
10 2 6 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -8
11 6 57X Scott Stoll Scott Stoll Elwood, NE Elwood, NE -5
12 8 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE -4
13 11 95 Tom McKenzie Tom McKenzie -2
14 13 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77F Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 3
2 3 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 1
3 2 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 1
5 7 3J Dan Nelson Dan Nelson Homesville, NE Homesville, NE 2
6 6 11 Randy Pelster Randy Pelster Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE -
7 8 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 1
8 9 12M Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
9 1 09H Robert Hoing Robert Hoing -8
10 10 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
2 4 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 2
3 1 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -1
5 6 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 1
6 7 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 1
7 9 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
8 8 11N Nathan Landauer Nathan Landauer Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 5 88 Dylan Lauenstein Dylan Lauenstein Shickley, NE Shickley, NE -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS 2
2 6 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 4
3 2 14J Jordan Barribo Jordan Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 28 Chad Briese Chad Briese Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
5 4 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE -1
6 9 64D Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 3
7 10 6D Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 3
8 5 20 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -3
9 1 95 Tom McKenzie Tom McKenzie -8
10 7 1 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 2 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -
3 3 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 27 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 2
5 5 X Justin Bertschinger Justin Bertschinger Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
6 8 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
7 9 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
8 7 1X Bo Egge Bo Egge Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -1
9 1 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -8
10 10 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 2 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -
3 4 53E Tyler Easterday Tyler Easterday Lexington, NE Lexington, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 77 Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
5 9 13J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
6 8 19R Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
7 5 11A Andy Huffaker Andy Huffaker Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -2
8 6 51 Deven Schelm Deven Schelm Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
9 7 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -2
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
2 3 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN 1
3 5 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 6 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -3
5 9 64 Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
6 4 57X Scott Stoll Scott Stoll Elwood, NE Elwood, NE -2
7 8 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE 1
8 6 34 Ben Bogle Ben Bogle Elwood, NE Elwood, NE -2
9 7 12T Tanner Pettitt Tanner Pettitt Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2