5/7/2022 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/7/2022 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/7/2022
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Damon Hammond

Damon Hammond

Burleson, TX

Hodges Auto Sales I Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 15 -3
Heat 1 7 2 5
Mac Haik Ford Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 DNS -
Heat 3 8 8 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 20
2 5 11 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
3 10 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
4 11 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 7
5 9 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
6 15 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
7 19 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 12
8 16 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
9 17 98 Mike Heckenast Mike Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
10 13 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
11 14 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
12 8 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
13 20 50C Jonathan Hendricks Jonathan Hendricks Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
14 7 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
15 12 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
16 3 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -13
17 4 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -13
18 1 1X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -17
19 6 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -13
20 2 54 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -18
21 18 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
8 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
2 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
3 1 1X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -2
4 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 3 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 3 11 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
3 4 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 5 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
5 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 2 98 Mike Heckenast Mike Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
7 7 50C Jonathan Hendricks Jonathan Hendricks Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 1 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -1
3 5 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
4 6 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
5 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 4 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
2 7 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 5
3 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
4 12 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
5 20 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 15
6 11 10 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 5
7 16 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 9
8 14 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
9 2 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -7
10 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
11 18 127X Roger Hauser Roger Hauser 7
12 19 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
13 22 2 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 9
14 4 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -10
15 10 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -5
16 13 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
17 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
18 17 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
19 1 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -18
20 15 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
21 24 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
22 21 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
23 23 15P Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
DQ 9 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
12 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 3 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
3 11 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
4 6 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
5 1 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
6 7 127X Roger Hauser Roger Hauser 1
7 9 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
8 16 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 8
9 13 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
10 15 2 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
11 12 15P Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
12 5 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
Top 12 transfer
13 10 37X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
14 4 090 Nathan Northcott Nathan Northcott Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -10
15 8 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
DNS 14 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
2 6 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 4
3 2 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -1
4 8 10 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
6 10 090 Nathan Northcott Nathan Northcott Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 4
7 9 127X Roger Hauser Roger Hauser 2
8 1 37X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -7
9 3 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
DQ 5 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 9 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
4 7 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
7 1 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
DNS 8 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 4 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
2 3 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
3 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 5 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
6 8 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
7 2 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
8 9 15P Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
9 7 2 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
20 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
2 2 5H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
3 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
4 10 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
5 7 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
6 5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
7 14 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 7
8 13 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
9 12 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
10 15 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
11 16 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
12 18 75I Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
13 19 8L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
14 22 15H Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 8
15 11 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
16 21 2 cody dixon cody dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
17 3 20H Preston Haley Preston Haley Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -14
18 20 2G Gene Hadley Gene Hadley Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
19 23 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
20 24 84L Stephen Licwinko Stephen Licwinko Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 4
21 9 12X A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
22 4 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -18
23 8 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -15
24 17 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -7
12 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 5 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
3 4 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
4 3 8L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 1 2 cody dixon cody dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
6 7 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 62C Cole Cantrell Cole Cantrell Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
8 6 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -2
9 11 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
DNS 10 6D Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 8 18 Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
12 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
2 2 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
3 4 75I Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 6 2G Gene Hadley Gene Hadley Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 10 15H Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 5
6 9 84L Stephen Licwinko Stephen Licwinko Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 5 04S Justin Strain Justin Strain Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
9 8 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
10 3 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -7
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 2 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 3 12X A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2 cody dixon cody dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
5 6 8L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
6 7 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
7 5 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
8 9 62C Cole Cantrell Cole Cantrell Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
9 8 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
5 1 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -4
6 6 04S Justin Strain Justin Strain Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
7 7 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 8 84L Stephen Licwinko Stephen Licwinko Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20H Preston Haley Preston Haley Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
2 5 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 3 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 6 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
6 7 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 1
7 2 18 Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -5
8 8 6D Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
2 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
3 6 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
5 3 75I Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
6 5 2G Gene Hadley Gene Hadley Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 7 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 8 15H Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
20 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 15
2 7 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
3 9 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
4 5 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
5 8 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
6 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -3
7 2 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 4 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
9 1 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX -8
10 11 12 Marisa Spadaro Marisa Spadaro Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
11 12 8L Lindsay Lemaster Lindsay Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
12 10 188D Jerry Morehead Jerry Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
13 6 38 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
14 14 3X James Morehead James Morehead -
15 15 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 13 127 Wesley Scott Wesley Scott Euless, TX Euless, TX -
8 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
3 5 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
4 2 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
5 8 188D Jerry Morehead Jerry Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
6 3 12 Marisa Spadaro Marisa Spadaro Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
7 1 127 Wesley Scott Wesley Scott Euless, TX Euless, TX -6
8 4 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
2 7 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
3 5 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
4 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
5 3 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 2 8L Lindsay Lemaster Lindsay Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
7 1 3X James Morehead James Morehead -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
2 8 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 6
3 2 69 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
4 10 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 6
5 11 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 6
6 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
7 15 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
8 12 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 4
9 4 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
10 24 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 14
11 21 23 Mike Powers Mike Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 10
12 17 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
13 16 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX 3
14 13 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
15 18 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 3
16 14 51W Tom Walp Tom Walp -2
17 19 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
18 20 84X Anthony Heflin Anthony Heflin Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
19 22 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
20 9 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -11
21 3 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -18
22 7 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -15
23 1 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -22
DNS 23 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
2 3 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson 1
3 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
4 7 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 3
5 2 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
6 8 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX 2
7 6 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
8 1 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
2 5 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 3
3 3 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
4 1 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -3
5 6 51W Tom Walp Tom Walp 1
6 7 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
7 8 84X Anthony Heflin Anthony Heflin Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
8 2 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
2 4 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
3 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 3
4 5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
5 3 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 1 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -5
7 8 23 Mike Powers Mike Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
8 7 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 2 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -
3 8 27P Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 5
4 4 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
5 7 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
6 3 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -3
7 20 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 13
8 15 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 7
9 14 25C Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
10 5 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
11 11 9S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
12 22 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10
13 9 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
14 13 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
15 17 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
16 18 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 2
17 6 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -11
18 12 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -6
19 16 50 John DeGeorge John DeGeorge New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -3
20 10 13T Tonya McAfee Tonya McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -10
21 24 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
22 21 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -1
DNS 19 1 Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 23 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 8 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 6
3 4 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 5 13T Tonya McAfee Tonya McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
5 2 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
6 7 50 John DeGeorge John DeGeorge New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 1
DNS 3 1 Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 6 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27P Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 4
2 1 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
3 7 9S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
4 6 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
5 8 25C Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
6 3 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
7 4 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -3
8 2 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation DwarfsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
3 7 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 4
4 4 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -
5 8 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
6 5 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
7 6 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -1
8 3 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -5
All transfer