6/11/2022 - Kennedale Speedway Park
6/11/2022 - Kennedale Speedway Park

6/11/2022
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike White

Mike White

Stephenville, TX

Mike Frieri Photograph Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 6 6
Heat 2 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
3 2 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 11 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 7
5 8 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
6 10 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
7 7 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 12 11 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
9 15 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
10 3 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -7
11 6 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -5
12 17 73 Mark Douglas Mark Douglas Frost, TX Frost, TX 5
13 18 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
14 13 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -1
15 20 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
16 14 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
17 1 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -16
18 4 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -14
19 16 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
20 19 98 Mike Heckenast Mike Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
DNS 22 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DNS 21 86 Rhea Toney Rhea Toney Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 8 11 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
3 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 6 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 2 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -3
6 4 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -2
7 3 98 Mike Heckenast Mike Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
DNS 1 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 5 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
3 7 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
4 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
5 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
6 1 73 Mark Douglas Mark Douglas Frost, TX Frost, TX -5
7 6 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales I StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 6
2 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
3 1 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 4 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 5 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 2 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
7 3 86 Rhea Toney Rhea Toney Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 1 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -2
4 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
5 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 6 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
7 9 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
8 8 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
9 10 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
10 12 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 2
11 3 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -8
12 11 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
13 13 91 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 3 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 5 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
4 6 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
5 7 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 4 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
7 1 91 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
2 3 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
3 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 2 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
5 6 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 4 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 1 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
4 9 74 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
5 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
6 7 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
7 15 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 8
8 12 5H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
9 6 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
10 4 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
11 11 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
12 16 6D Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
13 13 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
14 10 8L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
15 8 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -7
16 18 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
17 20 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
18 21 84L Stephen Licwinko Stephen Licwinko Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 3
19 22 21 Clint Howard Clint Howard Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 3
20 17 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
21 19 92C Dylan Cammack Dylan Cammack Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
22 14 121 Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -8
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 3 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 4 8L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 5 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 6 6D Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 7 92C Dylan Cammack Dylan Cammack Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 3 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
3 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
4 7 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
5 8 121 Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
6 6 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
7 4 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
8 5 21 Clint Howard Clint Howard Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 3 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
3 1 74 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
4 5 5H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
5 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
6 6 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
7 7 84L Stephen Licwinko Stephen Licwinko Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 9 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 7
3 8 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
4 7 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
5 4 52 Sammy Dominguez Sammy Dominguez Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 2 127 Wesley Scott Wesley Scott Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -4
7 12 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
8 3 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX -5
9 10 112 Raymond Ledet Raymond Ledet Houma, LA Houma, LA 1
10 11 12 Marisa Spadaro Marisa Spadaro Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
11 13 321 Haylee Arnold Haylee Arnold Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
12 6 41 Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -6
13 5 5X Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
8 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
2 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
3 4 5X Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 5 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
5 3 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
6 2 12 Marisa Spadaro Marisa Spadaro Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
7 7 321 Haylee Arnold Haylee Arnold Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
2 4 41 Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 2
3 3 52 Sammy Dominguez Sammy Dominguez Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 1 127 Wesley Scott Wesley Scott Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -3
5 6 112 Raymond Ledet Raymond Ledet Houma, LA Houma, LA 1
6 2 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
2 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
3 4 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 1
4 2 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -2
5 7 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 12 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
7 13 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX 6
8 5 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -3
9 9 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
10 14 39 David Gonzales Jr David Gonzales Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
11 1 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -10
12 10 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
13 11 84X Anthony Heflin Anthony Heflin Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
DQ 8 69 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
2 4 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 2
3 6 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 7 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
5 3 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -2
6 1 84X Anthony Heflin Anthony Heflin Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -5
7 5 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
2 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
3 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
4 6 69 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
5 4 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -1
6 2 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
7 1 39 David Gonzales Jr David Gonzales Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
All transfer
15 Laps

ECO ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
2 2 122 Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
3 5 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
4 6 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
5 7 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
6 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
7 8 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
8 1 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
8 Laps

ECO ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 2 122 Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
3 5 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 7 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
6 1 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
7 8 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
DQ 3 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
All transfer