9/9/2022 - Kennedale Speedway Park
9/9/2022 - Kennedale Speedway Park

9/9/2022
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Perlin

Mike Perlin

Argyle, TX

TKO Construction & Renovation Dwarfs Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 8 -3
Heat 2 3 3 -

Clear Selection

8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
2 5 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
3 10 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 7
4 7 72 Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
5 9 4T Clayton Thompson Clayton Thompson Fort Wroth, TX Fort Wroth, TX 4
6 2 99Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 4 62K Kamera McDonald Kamera McDonald Keller, TX Keller, TX -3
8 8 58 Sidney Kiphen Sidney Kiphen Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -
9 6 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -3
10 3 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -7
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 7
2 3 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX 1
3 1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 6 SG1 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
5 10 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
6 5 521 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
8 9 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
9 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -7
DQ 4 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
2 2 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -
3 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 3
4 5 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 4 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -1
6 7 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
8 8 355 Cary Stephens Cary Stephens Bells, TX Bells, TX -
9 10 115 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
DNS 3 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
2 4 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
3 1 5 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
4 8 879 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
5 9 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
6 5 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 3 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -4
8 7 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
9 6 090 Nathan Northcott Nathan Northcott Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -3
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
2 1 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 2 14 Chris Chamberlain Chris Chamberlain Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
4 8 11 Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 4
5 9 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
6 6 110 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 3 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
8 7 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -1
DQ 5 10 Koda Delacruz Koda Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
2 2 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
3 9 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
4 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
5 8 2 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
6 1 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
Top 6 transfer
7 6 215 Aaron Elliott Aaron Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
8 7 753 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
DQ 3 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 1 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
3 3 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -
4 5 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 7 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 9 47 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
8 8 2B Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Ranger, TX Ranger, TX -
9 6 91 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 4 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 1 6 Chance Morris Chance Morris Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -2
4 6 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
5 3 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -2
6 9 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
8 8 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
9 5 14C James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
2 2 4T Clayton Thompson Clayton Thompson Fort Wroth, TX Fort Wroth, TX -
3 4 72 Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
4 3 58 Sidney Kiphen Sidney Kiphen Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -1
5 6 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
6 10 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 99Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
8 7 62K Kamera McDonald Kamera McDonald Keller, TX Keller, TX -1
9 8 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
10 5 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -5
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
2 1 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
3 3 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
4 4 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
5 5 SG1 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
6 6 521 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 10 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
8 8 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -
9 7 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -2
10 9 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
2 4 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
3 2 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
4 10 148 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 6
5 3 355 Cary Stephens Cary Stephens Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
6 9 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
8 1 115 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX -7
9 5 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -4
DNS 8 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 879 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 1 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
3 4 090 Nathan Northcott Nathan Northcott Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
4 6 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
5 8 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
6 5 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 3 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -4
8 7 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
9 9 5 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 3 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM 1
3 2 11 Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
4 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
5 7 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 9 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 110 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
8 8 14 Chris Chamberlain Chris Chamberlain Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
9 5 10 Koda Delacruz Koda Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 2 2 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
3 4 215 Aaron Elliott Aaron Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
4 6 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
6 7 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
8 8 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
9 3 753 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -6
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX -
2 2 2B Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Ranger, TX Ranger, TX -
3 6 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
4 9 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
5 7 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett 2
6 5 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
8 4 91 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
DQ 3 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
2 4 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
3 1 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -2
4 6 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
5 3 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
6 8 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
8 5 14C James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
9 9 6 Chance Morris Chance Morris Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
20 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsALL STAR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
2 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 3 SG1 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 6 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
5 5 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
6 4 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
7 10 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
8 8 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
9 12 521 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX 3
10 15 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
11 11 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
12 22 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 10
13 17 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
14 16 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
15 19 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX 4
16 14 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -2
17 18 99Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
18 20 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
19 7 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -12
20 23 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
21 21 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 9 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
DNS 13 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
2 8 25 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
3 4 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
4 1 22B Tracy Baker Tracy Baker Spring, TX Spring, TX -3
5 6 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 3 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
8 7 62C Cole Cantrell Cole Cantrell Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
9 5 56 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
10 9 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -1
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
2 6 74 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 5 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 8 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
5 3 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
6 1 179 Grant Whitney Jr Grant Whitney Jr Spring, TX Spring, TX -5
Top 6 transfer
7 9 14 Shelby Roan Shelby Roan Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 2
8 2 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
DQ 7 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 123B Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
2 6 53 Jason Cook Jason Cook 4
3 2 153 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
4 8 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK 4
5 7 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
6 5 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 47 Chris Clark Chris Clark Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX -6
8 9 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
DQ 4 99 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 751 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -
2 6 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 4
3 2 99A Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
4 5 12 Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
5 9 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 4
6 8 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 3 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -5
9 4 84L Stephen Licwinko Stephen Licwinko Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -5
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 8 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
3 3 P40 Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
4 7 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 3
5 5 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 2 37 James Schoenrock James Schoenrock West, TX West, TX -4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
8 4 1W Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
DNS 6 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3G Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX Willis, TX -
2 5 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 3
3 7 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
4 2 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
5 4 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
6 3 92 Dylan Cammack Dylan Cammack Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
8 9 65 Scott Bradley Scott Bradley Covington, TX Covington, TX 1
DQ 6 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 2 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -
3 6 56 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
4 3 25 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 7 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
6 9 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
8 1 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
9 10 22B Tracy Baker Tracy Baker Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
10 4 62C Cole Cantrell Cole Cantrell Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -6
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
3 8 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
4 7 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
5 9 179 Grant Whitney Jr Grant Whitney Jr Spring, TX Spring, TX 4
6 1 14 Shelby Roan Shelby Roan Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 4 74 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
DQ 3 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
2 4 53 Jason Cook Jason Cook 2
3 3 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
4 5 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 2 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK -3
6 6 99 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 47 Chris Clark Chris Clark Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX 2
DQ 7 123B Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -
DQ 8 153 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 751 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 8
2 4 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
3 1 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -2
4 2 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -2
5 8 99A Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
6 5 12 Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 3 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
DNS 6 84L Stephen Licwinko Stephen Licwinko Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
DNS 7 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
2 2 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 7 P40 Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
4 1 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
5 3 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -2
6 8 37 James Schoenrock James Schoenrock West, TX West, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
8 6 1W Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
DNS 4 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Mac Haik Ford Factory StocksHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
2 4 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 5 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
4 8 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
5 9 3G Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX Willis, TX 4
6 2 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
Top 6 transfer
7 1 65 Scott Bradley Scott Bradley Covington, TX Covington, TX -6
8 7 92 Dylan Cammack Dylan Cammack Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
9 6 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
15 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 4 T34 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 3 3M Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 8 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
5 2 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
6 5 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
7 6 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -1
8 9 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 10 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
10 7 52 Sammy Dominguez Sammy Dominguez Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
DNS 11 13S Chase Schweitzer Chase Schweitzer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
2 1 3M Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 2 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
4 4 52 Sammy Dominguez Sammy Dominguez Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 5 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 6 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lackey Speed Shop Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 5 T34 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 1
4 2 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
DNS 3 13S Chase Schweitzer Chase Schweitzer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 10 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 8
3 3 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -
4 14 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 10
5 2 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 16 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 10
7 11 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
8 5 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -3
9 12 1H Darren Hull Darren Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
10 19 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 9
11 21 121 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX 10
12 13 9S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
13 20 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
14 7 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -7
15 17 72 Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 2
16 15 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
17 18 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 1
18 9 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -9
19 1 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -18
20 8 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -12
21 22 8 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
DNS 6 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 7 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 5
3 1 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 4 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -
5 10 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 5
6 8 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
7 11 9S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
8 3 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -5
9 6 72 Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -3
10 9 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
11 5 121 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 5 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 3 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -
4 9 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 5
5 8 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 3
6 10 1H Darren Hull Darren Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
7 6 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
8 4 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -4
9 1 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -8
10 7 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
11 11 8 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -
All transfer