6/18/2022 - Hamilton County Speedway
6/18/2022 - Hamilton County Speedway

6/18/2022
Hamilton County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hunter Longnecker

Hunter Longnecker

Woodward, IA

Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 5 -
Heat 1 7 5 2
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 3 3
Heat 1 7 3 4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Olsen Family USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 2
2 2 21 Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 6 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 1 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
5 7 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 4 21D David Brown David Brown Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA -2
7 8 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
8 9 15A James Allbee James Allbee Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
9 10 2C Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA 1
10 DNF 5 75 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -5
7 Laps

Olsen Family USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 1
2 3 21 Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 1 21D David Brown David Brown Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA -2
4 5 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 4 15A James Allbee James Allbee Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
All transfer
7 Laps

Olsen Family USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 1 75 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
3 2 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
4 3 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -1
5 5 2C Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -
All transfer
18 Laps

Seneca Foundry USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
2 3 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
3 7 8X Scott Olson Scott Olson Blairsburg, IA Blairsburg, IA 4
4 2 10 John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -2
5 5 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -
6 11 21X Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 5
7 8 10J Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
8 6 7J John Campbell John Campbell Belmond, IA Belmond, IA -2
9 9 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -
10 4 24KR Kyle Roose Kyle Roose Parkersburg, IA Parkersburg, IA -6
11 12 05 Larry Knight Larry Knight Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
12 13 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 1
DQ 10 12 Mark Elliott Mark Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
7 Laps

Seneca Foundry USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 1
2 1 12 Mark Elliott Mark Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
3 4 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
4 6 8X Scott Olson Scott Olson Blairsburg, IA Blairsburg, IA 2
5 7 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 2
6 3 21X Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -3
7 5 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -2
All transfer
7 Laps

Seneca Foundry USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
2 4 10J Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
3 6 10 John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 3
4 1 24KR Kyle Roose Kyle Roose Parkersburg, IA Parkersburg, IA -3
5 5 7J John Campbell John Campbell Belmond, IA Belmond, IA -
6 2 05 Larry Knight Larry Knight Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
All transfer
16 Laps

Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Ty Griffith Ty Griffith Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
2 1 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA -1
3 6 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 3
4 4 2 Jerid Ratzke Jerid Ratzke Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
5 5 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
6 3 40 George Gilliland George Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA -3
7 DNF 7 1 Doug McCollough Doug McCollough Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
6 Laps

Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Ty Griffith Ty Griffith Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
2 1 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
3 7 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 4
4 6 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 2
5 2 2 Jerid Ratzke Jerid Ratzke Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -3
6 4 40 George Gilliland George Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA -2
7 5 1 Doug McCollough Doug McCollough Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Zack Smidt Zack Smidt Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
2 3 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 1
3 5 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
4 7 24R Roger Haupt Roger Haupt Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 3
5 8 4D Daniel Ayers Daniel Ayers Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 3
6 6 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
7 9 88N Nate Parkhill Nate Parkhill Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
8 10 2 Dustin Miller Dustin Miller Hampton, IA Hampton, IA 2
9 1 05 Mark Kennedy Mark Kennedy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -8
10 DNF 4 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -6
6 Laps

Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
2 5 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 3
3 4 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 1
4 2 24R Roger Haupt Roger Haupt Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
5 3 88N Nate Parkhill Nate Parkhill Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
2 4 81 Zack Smidt Zack Smidt Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
3 1 05 Mark Kennedy Mark Kennedy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
4 DNF 2 4D Daniel Ayers Daniel Ayers Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
5 DNF 5 2 Dustin Miller Dustin Miller Hampton, IA Hampton, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

A1 Auto USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 2
2 1 15 Tyler Crimmins Tyler Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
3 4 18 Matt Buchanan Matt Buchanan Story City, IA Story City, IA 1
4 6 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 2
5 5 10D Dylan Gilbert Dylan Gilbert Kamrar, IA Kamrar, IA -
6 2 68J Jonathan Buchanan Jonathan Buchanan Story City, IA Story City, IA -4
7 7 98T T.J. Williams T.J. Williams Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
DNS 8 48C Chris Eddington Chris Eddington Clarion, IA Clarion, IA -
5 Laps

A1 Auto USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 7
2 1 15 Tyler Crimmins Tyler Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
3 5 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 2
4 4 18 Matt Buchanan Matt Buchanan Story City, IA Story City, IA -
5 2 68J Jonathan Buchanan Jonathan Buchanan Story City, IA Story City, IA -3
6 6 10D Dylan Gilbert Dylan Gilbert Kamrar, IA Kamrar, IA -
7 3 98T T.J. Williams T.J. Williams Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -4
8 DNF 7 48C Chris Eddington Chris Eddington Clarion, IA Clarion, IA -1
All transfer
20 Laps

WINSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 2 93 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
3 5 97X Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 2
4 4 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 3 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -2
6 8 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 2
7 9 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
8 7 9 Chad Goff Chad Goff Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -1
9 10 38 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
10 6 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -4
11 11 18 Nate Laugen Nate Laugen Lake Mills, IA Lake Mills, IA -
12 12 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
13 13 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
14 DNF 14 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
15 DNF 15 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
DNS 16 56 Allen Merrill Allen Merrill Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

WINSLRB Manufacturing Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 93 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 3
2 2 9 Chad Goff Chad Goff Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
3 6 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
4 7 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 3
5 DNF 1 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -4
6 DNF 5 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -1
DNS 8 56 Allen Merrill Allen Merrill Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 3 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
8 Laps

WINSSimply Beautiful Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
2 3 97X Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 1
3 1 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -2
4 8 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 4 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
6 7 38 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 6 18 Nate Laugen Nate Laugen Lake Mills, IA Lake Mills, IA -1
8 5 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -3