8/13/2022 - Willamette Speedway
8/13/2022 - Willamette Speedway

8/13/2022
Willamette Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Douglas Fairweather

Douglas Fairweather

Lebanon, OR

Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 14 -
Heat 1 5 -
Qualifying 19.587 19 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
3 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -
6 60J Jordan Henry Jordan Henry Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
7 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
8 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
9 138 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
10 67 Mike Lavery Mike Lavery Waldport, OR Waldport, OR -
11 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
12 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 83 Cody Hamilton Cody Hamilton Pleasant Hill, MS Pleasant Hill, MS -
4 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -
4 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
2 67 Mike Lavery Mike Lavery Waldport, OR Waldport, OR -
3 60J Jordan Henry Jordan Henry Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
4 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
2 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
5 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -
7 83 Cody Hamilton Cody Hamilton Pleasant Hill, MS Pleasant Hill, MS -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.944
2 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 17.000
3 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.133
4 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.170
5 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 17.191
6 83 Cody Hamilton Cody Hamilton Pleasant Hill, MS Pleasant Hill, MS 17.193
7 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 17.250
8 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 17.298
9 60J Jordan Henry Jordan Henry Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.478
10 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 17.507
11 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.663
12 67 Mike Lavery Mike Lavery Waldport, OR Waldport, OR 18.041
13 138 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 18.131
40 Laps

Street StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
2 38 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
3 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
4 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
6 K4 Kyndal Irvine Kyndal Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 83 Doug Scott Doug Scott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
8 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears -
9 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
10 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
11 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Denair, CA Denair, CA -
12 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 25 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR -
14 76 Douglas Fairweather Douglas Fairweather Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
15 5 Brad Hicks Brad Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
16 4A Adam Applebee Adam Applebee Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
17 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
18 48R Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
19 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
20 25R Trent Custer Trent Custer -
DNS 29 Thomas Koerschgen Thomas Koerschgen Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
DNS 48 Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 Laps

Street StocksTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
3 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Denair, CA Denair, CA -
3 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears -
4 K4 Kyndal Irvine Kyndal Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 76 Douglas Fairweather Douglas Fairweather Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Brad Hicks Brad Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
2 25 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR -
3 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
4 4A Adam Applebee Adam Applebee Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
5 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 38 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
2 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
3 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
4 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
6 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
7 48R Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
8 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 18.041
2 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 18.189
3 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR 18.218
4 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 18.332
5 38 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 18.337
6 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 18.450
7 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 18.533
8 48R Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 18.539
9 83 Doug Scott Doug Scott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 18.619
10 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 18.620
11 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 18.731
12 4A Adam Applebee Adam Applebee Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 18.777
13 5 Brad Hicks Brad Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 18.864
14 25 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 18.950
15 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears 18.968
16 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Denair, CA Denair, CA 18.997
17 K4 Kyndal Irvine Kyndal Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.415
18 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.559
19 76 Douglas Fairweather Douglas Fairweather Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.587
20 48 Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR
21 29 Thomas Koerschgen Thomas Koerschgen Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR
22 25R Trent Custer Trent Custer
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
2 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
3 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -
4 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne -
5 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA -
6 22A Justin Austin Justin Austin Monroe, OR Monroe, OR -
4 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
2 12 Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
3 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne -
4 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
2 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -
3 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne -
4 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
5 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA -
6 22A Justin Austin Justin Austin Monroe, OR Monroe, OR -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 17.177
2 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 17.592
3 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA 17.595
4 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 17.685
5 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 17.937
6 22A Justin Austin Justin Austin Monroe, OR Monroe, OR 19.204
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 55 BRUCE MILLER BRUCE MILLER Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -
2 48C Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
4 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
5 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
6 26K Kaman Shafar Kaman Shafar Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
7 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
8 34 Colton Hiebert Colton Hiebert Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
DNS 47 Randy Kuhl Randy Kuhl Sprindfield, OR Sprindfield, OR -
DNS 45 Brooklyn Tokstad Brooklyn Tokstad Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
2 55 BRUCE MILLER BRUCE MILLER Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -
3 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
4 47 Randy Kuhl Randy Kuhl Sprindfield, OR Sprindfield, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
2 26K Kaman Shafar Kaman Shafar Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
3 48C Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 34 Colton Hiebert Colton Hiebert Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
5 45 Brooklyn Tokstad Brooklyn Tokstad Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 55 BRUCE MILLER BRUCE MILLER Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -
2 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
3 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
4 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 55 BRUCE MILLER BRUCE MILLER Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 19.656
2 47 Randy Kuhl Randy Kuhl Sprindfield, OR Sprindfield, OR 20.135
3 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 20.191
4 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 20.283
5 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 20.370
6 48C Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR 20.686
7 26K Kaman Shafar Kaman Shafar Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 20.689
8 34 Colton Hiebert Colton Hiebert Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 22.238
9 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 23.029
10 45 Brooklyn Tokstad Brooklyn Tokstad Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR