8/20/2022 - Willamette Speedway
8/20/2022 - Willamette Speedway

8/20/2022
Willamette Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Graig Osborne

Graig Osborne

IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 2 2
Trophy Dash 1 2 -1
Heat 1 4 1 3
Qualifying 18.071 4 3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 22 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 11
2 13 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 11
3 11 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 8
4 14 41 Doug Elkins Doug Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 10
5 5 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
6 2 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -4
7 8 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
8 15 63 Henry Young Henry Young Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR 7
9 7 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -2
10 4 44 Terry Sanders Terry Sanders Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -6
11 6 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -5
12 DNF 9 75 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -3
DNS 10 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
DNS 1 8 Daniel Modaff Daniel Modaff Battleground, WA Battleground, WA -
DNS 3 25 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 Laps

Super Late ModelsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
2 1 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -1
3 3 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 4 41 Doug Elkins Doug Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 4
2 7 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 5
3 6 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
4 4 44 Terry Sanders Terry Sanders Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
5 2 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -3
6 8 63 Henry Young Henry Young Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR 2
DNS 1 8 Daniel Modaff Daniel Modaff Battleground, WA Battleground, WA -
DNS 3 25 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 1
2 1 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -1
3 4 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 1
4 6 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
5 7 41 Doug Elkins Doug Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
6 3 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -3
7 5 22 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -2
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 41 Doug Elkins Doug Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 15.952
2 11 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 15.973
3 22 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 16.044
4 7 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 16.211
5 14 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 16.294
6 12 75 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 16.428
7 6 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.434
8 2 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 16.493
9 1 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 16.554
10 5 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 16.729
11 9 44 Terry Sanders Terry Sanders Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 17.020
12 10 25 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.027
13 13 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 17.042
14 3 8 Daniel Modaff Daniel Modaff Battleground, WA Battleground, WA 05.347
All transfer
30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 6
2 5 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
3 8 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
4 2 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -2
5 6 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
6 3 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -3
7 10 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 3
8 9 86 Mike Green Mike Green Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 1
9 DNF 1 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -8
10 DNF 13 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 3
11 DNF 11 22 Jason Begley Jason Begley Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 DNF 4 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -8
13 DNF 12 51 Roy Kirk Jr Roy Kirk Jr Marcola, OR Marcola, OR -1
4 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
2 1 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 4 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
4 3 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
2 4 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
3 2 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -1
4 3 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
5 1 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -4
6 7 86 Mike Green Mike Green Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 1
7 6 22 Jason Begley Jason Begley Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
2 3 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
3 5 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
4 2 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -2
5 6 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 1
6 1 51 Roy Kirk Jr Roy Kirk Jr Marcola, OR Marcola, OR -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.108
2 9 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 16.247
3 13 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 16.349
4 2 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.698
5 3 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 17.062
6 12 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.221
7 6 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 17.231
8 1 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 17.446
9 7 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 17.466
10 11 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 17.927
11 8 51 Roy Kirk Jr Roy Kirk Jr Marcola, OR Marcola, OR 18.363
12 4 86 Mike Green Mike Green Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 18.695
13 5 22 Jason Begley Jason Begley Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 20.267
25 Laps

Super SportsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer 3
2 6 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
3 7 25 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 4
4 DNF 5 51 Bradley Lehto Bradley Lehto 1
5 DNF 1 97X Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -4
6 DNF 3 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
7 DNF 8 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 1
DNS 2 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR -
4 Laps

Super SportsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 2
2 1 51 Bradley Lehto Bradley Lehto -1
3 4 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 1
4 2 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
8 Laps

Super SportsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer 3
2 3 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
3 7 25 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 4
4 2 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
5 6 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
6 8 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 2
7 5 51 Bradley Lehto Bradley Lehto -2
8 1 97X Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -7
0 Laps

Super SportsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 15.880
2 2 25 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 15.990
3 3 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.223
4 4 51 Bradley Lehto Bradley Lehto 16.599
5 1 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer 16.631
6 6 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.987
7 8 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR 17.043
8 5 97X Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.868
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 1
2 4 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 2
3 3 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -
4 5 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 1
5 1 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA -4
6 6 98 Kevin Scofield Kevin Scofield -
7 7 77J Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
DNS 8 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
4 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 1
2 1 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne -1
3 3 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
4 4 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 3
2 8 12 Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 6
3 6 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 3
4 3 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -1
5 2 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA -3
6 7 98 Kevin Scofield Kevin Scofield 1
7 1 77J Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -6
8 5 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -3
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 17.773
2 4 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 17.849
3 5 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 18.035
4 7 G07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 18.071
5 1 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA 18.091
6 3 98 Kevin Scofield Kevin Scofield 18.615
7 6 77J Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 19.544