10/1/2022 - Willamette Speedway
10/1/2022 - Willamette Speedway

10/1/2022
Willamette Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gil Pickett

Gil Pickett

Salem, OR

Super Sports Start Finish +/-
A Feature 5 2 3
Trophy Dash 4 2 2
Heat 1 5 3 2
Qualifying 16.745 1 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
2 2 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 8 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 5
4 19 98 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 15
5 7 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 2
6 14 48 Brian Lee Brian Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 8
7 22 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 15
8 16 777 Shawn Dorie Shawn Dorie Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 8
9 6 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -3
10 10 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith -
11 15 96 Mike Schoen Mike Schoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 4
12 17 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 5
13 21 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 8
14 4 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -10
15 12 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR -3
16 1 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -15
17 13 88O John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -4
18 3 2 Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -15
19 23 42 Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 4
20 24 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
21 11 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -10
22 9 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -13
23 18 6 Gord Kraus Gord Kraus Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -5
24 DNF 20 10 Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -4
15 Laps

DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 5 10 Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 3
3 9 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 6
4 2 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
5 10 42 Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 5
6 8 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
7 14 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 7
8 6 16C Dan Scott Dan Scott Black Creek, BC Black Creek, BC -2
9 3 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -6
10 4 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -6
11 11 99 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
12 7 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -5
13 12 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
14 13 23O Guy Williams Guy Williams Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 1
2 3 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith 1
3 6 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
4 1 777 Shawn Dorie Shawn Dorie Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -3
5 4 96 Mike Schoen Mike Schoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
6 7 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
7 5 10 Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
8 8 99 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
9 DNF 9 23O Guy Williams Guy Williams Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
2 5 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
3 8 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA 5
4 3 48 Brian Lee Brian Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
5 6 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 1
6 4 98 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
7 1 42 Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -6
8 DNF 7 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 4
2 8 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 6
3 3 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR -
4 1 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -3
5 2 6 Gord Kraus Gord Kraus Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -3
6 7 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 1
7 DNF 4 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -3
8 DNF 6 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
2 4 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 2
3 2 88O John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
4 7 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
5 1 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
6 5 16C Dan Scott Dan Scott Black Creek, BC Black Creek, BC -1
7 DNF 3 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -4
DNS 8 22S Jim Richie Jim Richie Charleston, OR Charleston, OR -
0 Laps

DwarfQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 16.994
2 7 10 Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 17.135
3 5 96 Mike Schoen Mike Schoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 17.152
4 3 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith 17.176
5 4 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 17.299
6 8 777 Shawn Dorie Shawn Dorie Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 17.514
7 9 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 17.553
8 2 99 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 17.568
9 1 23O Guy Williams Guy Williams Bend, OR Bend, OR 18.421
0 Laps

DwarfQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 17.053
2 7 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.111
3 6 98 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.255
4 8 48 Brian Lee Brian Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 17.267
5 1 2 Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 17.531
6 2 42 Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 17.715
7 5 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 36.431
0 Laps

DwarfQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.966
2 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 17.257
3 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 17.452
4 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR 17.550
5 6 Gord Kraus Gord Kraus Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 17.587
6 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 17.926
7 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 18.724
0 Laps

DwarfQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.876
2 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.209
3 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 17.239
4 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 17.316
5 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 17.594
6 88O John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 17.645
7 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.693
8 22S Jim Richie Jim Richie Charleston, OR Charleston, OR 17.938
9 16C Dan Scott Dan Scott Black Creek, BC Black Creek, BC 18.204
30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
2 5 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
3 6 W5 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 3
4 4 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
5 3 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
6 8 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 2
7 2 11 Steven Sturdevant Steven Sturdevant Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -5
8 7 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -1
9 12 19W Skyler Winebarger Skyler Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 3
10 9 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
11 13 98 Shawn Scofield Shawn Scofield Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
12 14 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 2
13 11 51W Ryan White Ryan White Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -2
14 DNF 10 99C Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
15 DNF 16 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
16 DNF 15 15 Clyde White Clyde White Longview, WA Longview, WA -1
4 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
2 1 W5 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -1
3 4 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
4 2 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 W5 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 1
2 1 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 3 11 Steven Sturdevant Steven Sturdevant Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
4 7 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 3
5 5 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
6 4 51W Ryan White Ryan White Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -2
7 6 98 Shawn Scofield Shawn Scofield Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
8 8 15 Clyde White Clyde White Longview, WA Longview, WA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
2 2 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 7 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 4
4 5 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
5 8 99C Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
6 4 19W Skyler Winebarger Skyler Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -2
7 6 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
8 3 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.026
2 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 17.126
3 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 17.248
4 W5 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 17.371
5 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 17.586
6 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 17.642
7 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.698
8 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 17.913
9 11 Steven Sturdevant Steven Sturdevant Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 17.997
10 15 Clyde White Clyde White Longview, WA Longview, WA 18.024
11 51W Ryan White Ryan White Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 18.150
12 98 Shawn Scofield Shawn Scofield Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 18.201
13 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 18.286
14 19W Skyler Winebarger Skyler Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 18.312
15 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 18.473
20 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99C Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 4 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 2
3 6 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 3
4 7 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
5 8 42 Charles Carson Charles Carson Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
6 1 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -5
7 DNF 5 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -2
8 DNF 3 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -5
4 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
2 2 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 4 99C Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 3 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 1
2 1 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -1
3 5 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR 2
4 7 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
5 8 99C Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
6 4 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -2
7 6 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
8 3 42 Charles Carson Charles Carson Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -5
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 99C Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.643
2 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 17.646
3 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.750
4 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 17.947
5 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 18.039
6 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR 18.123
7 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 18.231
8 42 Charles Carson Charles Carson Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 18.420
All transfer
20 Laps

Super SportsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 5 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR 3
3 4 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer 1
4 2 00 Jerry Jennings Jerry Jennings Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
DNS 3 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
4 Laps

Super SportsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 1
2 4 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
3 3 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
4 1 00 Jerry Jennings Jerry Jennings Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
8 Laps

Super SportsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 2
2 1 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 5 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
4 2 00 Jerry Jennings Jerry Jennings Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
5 4 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -1
0 Laps

Super SportsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.745
2 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer 16.942
3 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 17.378
4 00 Jerry Jennings Jerry Jennings Salem, OR Salem, OR 17.887
5 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR 18.271
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Trevor Mackey Trevor Mackey 5
2 4 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
3 5 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
4 3 F1 Fred Roles Fred Roles -1
5 1 9 jACK vICATRI jACK vICATRI Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -4
4 Laps

SportsmanTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
2 1 F1 Fred Roles Fred Roles -1
3 4 41 Trevor Mackey Trevor Mackey 1
4 3 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Trevor Mackey Trevor Mackey 5
2 4 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
3 3 F1 Fred Roles Fred Roles -
4 5 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
5 2 39 Dennis Archer Dennis Archer Halsey, OR Halsey, OR -3
6 1 9 jACK vICATRI jACK vICATRI Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -5
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 41 Trevor Mackey Trevor Mackey 17.972
2 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.027
3 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.051
4 F1 Fred Roles Fred Roles 18.075
5 39 Dennis Archer Dennis Archer Halsey, OR Halsey, OR 18.554
6 9 jACK vICATRI jACK vICATRI Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 19.938
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
2 7 77S Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
3 6 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 3
4 4 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -
5 3 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
6 1 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -5
7 5 12S Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -2
8 8 S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 10 11X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 1
10 9 98 Kevin Scofield Kevin Scofield -1
11 13 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
DNS 12 21P Dan Philpott Dan Philpott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
DNS 11 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
2 4 77S Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
3 1 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
4 3 12S Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 1
2 5 12S Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 3
3 3 13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
4 7 77S Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
5 1 98 Kevin Scofield Kevin Scofield -4
6 4 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -2
7 DNF 6 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -
2 3 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 1
3 4 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
4 5 S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
5 6 11X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 1
6 2 21P Dan Philpott Dan Philpott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -4
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 77S Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.769
2 12S Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 18.080
3 13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 18.268
4 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 18.477
5 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 18.479
6 S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 18.481
7 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 18.548
8 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR 18.670
9 11X P.J. Humphrey P.J. Humphrey 18.756
10 21P Dan Philpott Dan Philpott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 18.760
11 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 18.822
12 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 18.868
13 98 Kevin Scofield Kevin Scofield 18.945