5/29/2022 - Winneshiek Raceway
5/29/2022 - Winneshiek Raceway

5/29/2022
Winneshiek Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jon Plowman

Jon Plowman

Woodbine, IA

USMTS Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 11 -1
B Feature 2 8 -
Heat 3 8 8 -
Qualifying 3 16.536 8 -7

Clear Selection

40 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13
2 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
3 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -2
4 15 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 11
5 8 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
6 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
7 19 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 12
8 24 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16
9 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -6
10 20 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 10
11 10 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
12 17 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
13 16 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
14 21 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 7
15 23 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 8
16 9 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -7
17 25 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 8
18 DNF 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -14
19 DNF 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -17
20 DNF 11 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -9
21 DNF 13 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -8
22 DNF 5 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -17
23 DNF 12 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -11
24 DNF 22 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
25 DNF 18 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -7
12 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
4 5 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
5 9 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
7 11 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
8 8 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -
9 3 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
10 6 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -4
11 10 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA -1
12 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
3 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
4 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
5 5 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
7 9 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
8 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA -
9 7 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -2
10 10 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
11 DNF 4 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -7
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 1 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
3 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
4 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
5 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
6 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -2
7 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
8 9 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
9 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
2 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
3 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
4 5 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
5 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
6 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -5
7 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 8 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
2 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
3 4 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
4 5 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
5 7 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
6 2 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -4
7 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
8 8 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA -
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
2 2 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -
3 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
4 3 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
5 5 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
6 7 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
7 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
8 6 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -2
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.464
2 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.547
3 6 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.550
4 4 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 15.624
5 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 15.638
6 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.666
7 1 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.713
8 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.804
9 8 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.886
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.262
2 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 15.389
3 6 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.413
4 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 15.779
5 5 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 15.861
6 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.921
7 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.345
8 3 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.408
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 15.459
2 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.535
3 8 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 15.636
4 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.756
5 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.786
6 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.948
7 5 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.986
8 1 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 16.536
8 Laps

USMTS ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.507
2 5 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 15.861
3 2 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 15.934
4 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.940
5 1 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 16.370
6 6 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.372
7 8 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.414
8 3 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 16.421
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 6
2 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 6
3 5 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
4 16 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 12
5 3 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -2
6 9 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
7 6 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
8 4 28 Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
9 19 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 10
10 13 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
11 21 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 10
12 14 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN 2
13 15 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 2
14 DNF 10 9M Patrick McDermott Patrick McDermott Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
15 DNF 23 83 Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA 8
16 DNF 11 23M Matt Jones Matt Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -5
17 DNF 18 27S Jason Schlangen Jason Schlangen Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
18 DNF 22 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
19 DNF 20 21H Ryan Halverson Ryan Halverson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
20 DNF 17 66 Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
21 DNF 25 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA 4
22 DNF 12 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -10
23 DNF 1 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -22
24 DNF 2 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -22
DNS 24 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -
7 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 4 23M Matt Jones Matt Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
3 5 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
4 3 9M Patrick McDermott Patrick McDermott Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
5 7 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
6 9 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
7 6 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -1
8 8 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
9 DNF 1 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -8
All transfer
7 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 2
2 1 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
3 2 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
4 8 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 4
5 6 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN 1
6 5 66 Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
7 7 21H Ryan Halverson Ryan Halverson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
8 4 83 Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA -4
All transfer
7 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 5 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
3 2 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 8 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 4
5 4 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -1
6 7 27S Jason Schlangen Jason Schlangen Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
7 6 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -1
8 DNF 3 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -5
All transfer
18 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 1
2 7 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
3 10 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 7
4 4 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 8 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
6 5 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -1
7 15 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA 8
8 9 87T Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
9 6 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
10 13 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
11 DNF 1 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -10
12 DNF 16 8K Tom Kessel Tom Kessel Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 4
13 DNF 14 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
14 DNF 3 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -11
15 DNF 11 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -4
16 DNF 12 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -4
7 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 4 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
3 6 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 3
4 8 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
5 5 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 7 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 1
7 1 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -6
8 3 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -5
All transfer
7 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 1
2 1 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
3 6 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
4 7 87T Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 3
5 5 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
6 4 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
7 8 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
8 3 8K Tom Kessel Tom Kessel Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -5
All transfer
16 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 1
2 6 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
3 12 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 9
4 5 22L Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
5 15 19 Paul Seabrooke Paul Seabrooke Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 10
6 9 28 Randy Swatek Randy Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA 3
7 11 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
8 4 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -4
9 14 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 5
10 7 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -3
11 DNF 18 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
12 DNF 16 19M Seth Maier Seth Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA 4
13 DNF 8 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
14 DNF 13 22 Dayton Swatek Dayton Swatek Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
15 DNF 3 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -12
16 DNF 1 9 Cody Torkelson Cody Torkelson Elgin, IA Elgin, IA -15
DNS 10 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA -
DNS 17 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
2 6 9 Cody Torkelson Cody Torkelson Elgin, IA Elgin, IA 4
3 4 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA 1
4 3 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
5 1 22 Dayton Swatek Dayton Swatek Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -4
6 2 19M Seth Maier Seth Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -4
All transfer
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
2 4 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 2
3 3 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -
4 6 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
5 DNF 5 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
6 DNF 1 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -5
All transfer
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
2 2 22L Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 6 28 Randy Swatek Randy Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA 3
4 3 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -1
5 5 19 Paul Seabrooke Paul Seabrooke Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 1 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
All transfer