6/16/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
6/16/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

6/16/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 5
2 4 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 2
3 1 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 5 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 1
5 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -2
6 11 77 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 5
7 10 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 3
8 8 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -
9 7 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
10 9 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
11 13 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
12 2 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -10
13 18 4JR Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI 5
14 12 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -2
15 14 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
16 19 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
17 16 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
18 21 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
19 DNF 15 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
20 DNF 20 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -
21 DNF 17 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
10 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 1
2 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
3 1 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
4 9 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
5 8 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
6 3 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -3
7 6 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 5 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -3
9 10 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
10 11 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
11 DNF 7 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -4
10 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 2
2 7 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 5
3 6 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
4 5 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 1
5 2 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -3
6 8 77 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 2
7 1 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -6
8 4 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
9 9 4JR Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -
DNS 10 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
35 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
2 10 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
3 5 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
4 4 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 12 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
6 8 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
7 13 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 6
8 11 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 3
9 3 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -6
10 16 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
11 17 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
12 20 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 8
13 19 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
14 14 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -
15 DNF 21 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
16 DNF 7 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -9
17 DNF 24 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 7
18 DNF 9 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -9
19 DNF 22 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
20 DNF 23 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
21 DNF 15 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -6
22 DNF 6 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -16
23 DNF 1 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -22
24 DNF 18 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -6
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 4 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
3 1 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
4 8 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 13 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 8
6 5 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -1
7 9 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
8 10 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 2
9 6 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
10 7 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
11 14 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 3
12 2 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -10
DNS 11 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
DNS 12 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
2 4 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
3 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 6 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
6 1 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -5
7 9 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
8 5 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
9 DNF 3 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -6
DNS 13 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
DNS 12 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
DNS 8 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
DNS 11 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
2 7 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 5
3 2 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -1
4 4 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
5 8 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 3
6 5 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
7 DNF 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -6
8 DNF 6 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -2
9 DNF 9 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 4 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
3 8 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 5
4 2 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
5 6 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
6 5 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
7 7 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
8 3 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -5
9 DNF 9 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
2 4 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
3 3 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
4 7 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 3
5 5 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -
6 8 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
7 6 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
DNS 9 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
DQ 1 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 3 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 1
3 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
4 4 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
5 2 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -3
6 6 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
7 8 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
8 7 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
2 7 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
3 3 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 6 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
5 4 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
6 5 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
7 8 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
8 DNF 1 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -7
35 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
3 10 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 7
4 15 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 11
5 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
6 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
7 24 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17
8 22 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 14
9 12 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
10 11 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
11 25 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 14
12 20 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 8
13 16 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 3
14 26 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 12
15 17 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 2
16 18 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
17 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -14
18 8 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -10
19 27 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 8
20 14 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -6
21 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -15
22 19 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
23 9 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -14
24 23 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
25 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -24
26 13 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -13
27 21 71D Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -6
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
3 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
4 3 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
6 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
7 10 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
8 13 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 5
9 8 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -1
10 14 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
11 11 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
12 15 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 3
13 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
14 7 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -7
15 12 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -3
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
2 1 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -1
3 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
4 5 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 6
6 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -2
7 9 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
8 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -2
9 8 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
10 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
11 15 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
12 12 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
13 14 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
14 10 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
15 13 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
2 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
3 3 71D Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
4 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
6 8 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
7 12 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
8 10 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
9 6 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
10 13 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 3
11 7 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -4
12 11 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
13 14 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
14 9 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
2 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 2
3 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
4 3 71D Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
5 6 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
6 5 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
7 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
8 7 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -1
9 10 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 1
10 8 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -
2 4 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
3 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
4 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
5 2 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
6 10 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 4
7 7 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
8 9 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
9 5 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -4
10 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -7
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 1 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
3 6 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 3
4 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
5 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
6 7 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 1
7 8 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
8 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -5
9 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
2 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
3 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
4 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
5 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
6 5 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
7 9 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
8 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
9 7 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -2
4 3 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -1
5 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
6 8 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
7 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 9 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
9 5 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -4
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
2 2 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
4 1 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
5 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -2
6 9 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
7 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
8 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
9 6 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -3
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.280
2 8 71D Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.460
3 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.478
4 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.529
5 7 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 16.604
6 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 16.896
7 4 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 17.426
8 10 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.827
9 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 19.185
10 3 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 19.926
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 15.465
2 8 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.475
3 3 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 15.582
4 9 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 15.598
5 1 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 15.728
6 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 15.757
7 6 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.768
8 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.916
9 10 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.108
DQ 4 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 15.509
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.685
2 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 14.775
3 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.127
4 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 15.182
5 1 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 15.337
6 8 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 15.362
7 4 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 15.402
8 5 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 15.471
9 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 15.471
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 14.538
2 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 14.612
3 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 14.648
4 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 14.744
5 3 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 14.786
6 9 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.869
7 7 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.284
8 2 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 15.318
9 6 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.347
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14.395
2 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 14.530
3 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 14.674
4 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 14.794
5 5 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 14.913
6 9 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 14.920
7 6 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 15.039
8 2 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 15.269
9 3 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 17.498
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 14.565
2 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 14.717
3 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.836
4 1 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 14.849
5 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 14.851
6 3 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 15.095
7 2 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 15.324
8 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.326
9 8 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 15.416