6/17/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
6/17/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

6/17/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
2 7 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
3 6 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
4 3 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
5 5 77 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
6 4 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
7 11 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 4
8 10 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 2
9 2 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -7
10 9 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -1
11 8 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
12 18 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 6
13 14 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
14 15 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
15 21 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 6
16 DNF 12 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
17 DNF 17 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
18 DNF 16 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
19 DNF 20 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI 1
20 DNF 19 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
21 DNF 13 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -8
22 DNF 23 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 1
DNS 22 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -
DNS 24 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -
10 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
2 6 77 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
3 8 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 5
4 7 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
5 4 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
6 3 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
7 5 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
8 DNF 1 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -7
10 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
2 7 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 5
3 2 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
4 6 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
5 4 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
6 8 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
7 5 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -2
8 3 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -5
10 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
2 2 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 5 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
4 7 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 3
5 3 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -2
6 6 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
7 DNF 4 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -3
8 DNF 8 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -
40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
2 6 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
3 5 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
4 9 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
5 7 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
6 15 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 9
7 1 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
8 8 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
9 3 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -6
10 17 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 7
11 11 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
12 10 22E Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
13 16 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
14 21 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 7
15 2 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -13
16 18 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
17 13 32* Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
18 20 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
19 19 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
20 12 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -8
21 23 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
22 14 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -8
23 22 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -1
24 DNF 24 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 5 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 3
3 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 1 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -1
6 9 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
7 10 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 3
8 8 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
9 11 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
10 3 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -7
11 7 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -4
12 12 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
DNS 13 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -
DNS 14 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
2 3 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
3 1 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -2
4 11 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 7
Top 4 transfer
5 4 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -1
6 10 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 4
7 5 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
8 9 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
9 12 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
10 6 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
11 13 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 2
12 DNF 7 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -5
13 DNF 8 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5
14 DNF 14 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
2 1 22E Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
3 5 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
4 8 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
5 2 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -3
6 7 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
7 6 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -1
8 4 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
DNS 9 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
2 3 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 6 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
4 5 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 1
5 1 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -4
6 8 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
7 4 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
8 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
9 9 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 1 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
3 5 32* Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
4 2 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
5 7 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
6 8 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
7 6 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 9 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 1
9 DNF 4 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -5
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 2
2 1 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -1
3 4 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
4 5 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
5 8 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
6 2 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -4
7 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
8 7 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
9 9 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
2 3 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
3 6 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 8 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 4
5 5 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
6 4 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -2
7 7 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -
8 DNF 1 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -7
40 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
3 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
4 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
5 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
6 11 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 5
7 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -2
8 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 6
9 15 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
10 26 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16
11 13 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
12 18 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
13 20 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
14 8 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -6
15 21 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
16 12 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -4
17 25 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 8
18 10 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -8
19 7 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -12
20 24 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
21 22 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 1
22 19 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
23 29 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
24 28 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
25 17 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -8
26 27 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
27 9 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -18
28 30 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
29 23 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -6
30 16 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -14
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 4 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
3 8 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
4 2 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -2
6 7 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
7 11 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
8 13 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
9 10 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
10 5 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
11 12 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 1
12 14 9 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
13 15 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 2
14 9 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
15 6 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -9
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
2 4 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
3 10 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
4 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 13 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 8
6 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
7 12 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 5
8 14 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 6
9 11 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 2
10 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
11 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -10
12 8 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -4
13 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -4
14 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -11
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
2 3 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
3 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
4 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 71D Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -4
6 11 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 5
7 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
8 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
9 10 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
10 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
11 13 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
12 9 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -3
13 12 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
14 14 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
3 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
4 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
5 8 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
6 9 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
7 5 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
8 10 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
9 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
10 6 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -4
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 1 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -1
3 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
4 3 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -1
5 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
6 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
7 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
8 8 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
9 9 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
3 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 2
4 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
5 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
6 4 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
7 9 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
8 7 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -1
9 8 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
2 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
3 4 71D Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
4 1 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
5 8 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
6 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -1
7 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 2
8 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -2
9 7 9 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
2 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
4 1 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -3
5 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 8 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
7 5 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -2
8 7 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
9 9 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
2 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
3 2 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
4 4 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
5 7 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
6 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
7 8 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
8 9 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 1
9 6 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.425
2 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.432
3 9 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 15.569
4 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.618
5 3 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 15.621
6 6 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 15.625
7 4 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 15.651
8 8 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.720
9 2 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 15.741
10 1 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.811
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.386
2 3 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 15.425
3 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.457
4 9 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 15.479
5 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 15.489
6 5 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.521
7 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.723
8 7 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 15.733
9 8 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 15.912
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 15.409
2 9 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 15.625
3 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 15.642
4 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.674
5 8 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.693
6 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.746
7 5 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 15.834
8 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 15.873
9 6 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.909
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71D Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 15.522
2 8 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.531
3 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.628
4 3 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 15.818
5 2 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 15.964
6 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 15.977
7 4 9 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 16.050
8 5 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.101
9 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.183
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.564
2 7 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.614
3 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 15.662
4 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 15.815
5 1 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 15.935
6 3 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.031
7 9 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.236
8 2 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 16.411
9 8 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 16.430
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 15.487
2 8 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.521
3 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.542
4 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.646
5 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 15.907
6 6 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 15.978
7 5 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 16.009
8 2 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 16.103
9 9 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 16.143