6/18/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
6/18/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

6/18/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
2 6 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 4
3 5 77 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 2
4 3 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
5 13 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 8
6 2 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -4
7 9 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 2
8 10 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
9 4 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -5
10 7 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
11 19 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 8
12 8 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -4
13 14 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
14 11 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
15 15 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -
16 18 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 2
17 12 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -5
18 DNF 20 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
19 DNF 16 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
20 DNF 22 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 2
DNS 17 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -
DNS 21 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
10 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 2
2 4 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 2
3 2 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
4 9 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 5
5 7 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
6 5 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
7 11 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
8 6 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -2
9 1 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -8
10 10 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -
11 8 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -3
10 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
2 11 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 9
3 7 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
4 6 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
5 9 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 4
6 4 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -2
7 10 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 3
8 DNF 5 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
9 DNF 8 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
10 DNF 2 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
DNS 3 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -
45 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 4 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 2 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
4 7 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 3
5 12 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 7
6 3 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
7 6 32* Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
8 8 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
9 10 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
10 9 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
11 17 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 6
12 14 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
13 15 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 2
14 19 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 5
15 18 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
16 11 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -5
17 23 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 6
18 13 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -5
19 24 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 5
20 5 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -15
21 22 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
22 21 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
23 DNF 16 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -7
24 DNF 20 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 3
2 3 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
3 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
4 1 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
6 2 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -4
7 10 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 3
8 8 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
9 DNF 5 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -4
10 DNF 13 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
11 DNF 9 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
12 DNF 12 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
DNS 11 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 3 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
4 12 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 8
Top 4 transfer
5 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
6 10 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 4
7 4 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -3
8 7 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1
9 5 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
10 DNF 8 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
11 DNF 9 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
DNS 11 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32* Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
2 5 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
3 8 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
4 4 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
5 3 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -2
6 7 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
7 6 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
8 DNF 9 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
9 DNF 1 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
2 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 1 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -2
4 8 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 4
5 5 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
6 DNF 4 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -2
7 DNF 7 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
8 DNF 6 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -2
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -
2 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 3
3 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
4 3 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
5 4 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -1
6 6 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
7 7 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
8 8 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 3 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
3 4 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
4 5 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
5 8 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
6 7 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
7 1 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -6
8 6 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -2
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
2 3 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
3 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 4 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
5 5 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
6 7 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
7 8 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 1
8 2 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
45 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
2 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
3 3 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
4 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
5 8 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
6 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
7 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -5
8 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
9 13 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
10 11 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
11 14 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
12 19 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 7
13 26 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 13
14 28 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 14
15 24 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 9
16 10 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -6
17 16 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -1
18 30 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 12
19 20 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
20 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -15
21 12 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -9
22 29 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 7
23 21 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
24 15 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -9
25 18 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -7
26 27 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
27 22 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -5
28 17 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -11
29 23 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -6
30 25 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -5
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
2 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
3 4 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
4 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
6 10 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
7 6 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -1
8 9 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 1
9 15 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 6
10 5 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
11 12 173 Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
12 11 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
13 7 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
14 14 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
15 13 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -2
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
3 3 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
4 6 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -1
6 8 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 2
7 7 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
8 9 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
9 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
10 12 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
11 14 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 3
12 11 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
13 5 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -8
14 13 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 1 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
3 3 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
4 4 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
6 9 04JR Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
7 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
8 5 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -3
9 8 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
10 12 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
11 6 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -5
12 14 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 2
13 11 9 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
14 13 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
2 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 4
3 1 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
4 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
5 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -2
6 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -4
7 8 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
8 9 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
9 10 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
DNS 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
2 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
4 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
5 1 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -4
6 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
7 9 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
8 8 9 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
9 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
2 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
3 2 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
4 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
5 4 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
6 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -1
7 7 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 8 173 Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
9 9 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
2 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
3 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -1
4 3 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -1
5 6 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
6 5 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
7 8 04JR Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
8 7 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
9 9 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
2 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
3 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 1 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
5 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -1
6 8 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
7 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 1
9 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -3
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
3 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
4 6 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
5 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
6 8 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 2
7 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -4
8 5 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
9 9 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.037
2 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.066
3 8 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 15.107
4 9 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 15.153
5 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.315
6 1 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 15.338
7 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 15.527
8 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.620
9 10 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 15.754
10 5 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 15.983
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.684
2 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.191
3 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 15.244
4 8 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 15.318
5 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.484
6 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 15.539
7 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 15.555
8 9 9 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 15.861
9 1 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 16.060
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 15.291
2 1 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.463
3 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 15.499
4 8 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 15.698
5 9 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 15.698
6 4 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 15.699
7 5 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.710
8 6 173 Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 15.820
9 3 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 15.820
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.014
2 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 15.177
3 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 15.230
4 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.332
5 9 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 15.476
6 8 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 15.512
7 3 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 15.551
8 1 04JR Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.707
9 6 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 15.820
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 14.981
2 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.317
3 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.408
4 9 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.441
5 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.488
6 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 15.715
7 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.793
8 8 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.894
9 6 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 15.987
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.347
2 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.353
3 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.514
4 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.534
5 1 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 15.611
6 5 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 15.620
7 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 15.768
8 6 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 15.865
9 2 12B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 15.951