9/3/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
9/3/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/3/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brady Williamson

Brady Williamson

Rushford, MN

USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 8 11 -3
Heat 4 6 6 -

Clear Selection

42 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
3 11 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
4 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
5 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
6 14 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 8
7 20 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 13
8 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
9 16 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
10 18 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 8
11 9 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
12 13 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
13 10 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
14 19 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 5
15 12 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
16 1 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -15
17 24 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 7
18 21 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
19 23 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
20 26 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 6
21 22 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
22 15 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
23 25 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
24 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -22
25 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -20
26 17 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -9
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
2 2 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 3 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
4 5 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 1
5 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
6 9 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
8 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
9 13 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 4
10 16 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 6
11 8 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
12 14 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 2
13 11 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
14 10 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
15 12 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -3
16 15 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
2 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
3 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
4 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
5 8 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 3
6 10 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
8 7 98D Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
9 14 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
10 12 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 2
11 13 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 2
12 9 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3
13 3 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -10
14 11 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -3
15 16 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
16 15 45 Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
3 3 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
4 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
5 8 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
6 1 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -5
7 7 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 9 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
9 6 45 Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -3
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
2 1 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
3 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
4 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
5 5 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
6 7 98D Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
7 9 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
8 8 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -
9 3 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -6
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
2 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
3 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
4 2 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -2
5 8 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
6 6 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -
7 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -3
8 9 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
9 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
2 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 1
3 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
4 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
5 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
6 2 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -4
7 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
8 6 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -2
DNS 8 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
2 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
3 1 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
5 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
6 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
7 7 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
8 8 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.693
2 9 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.732
3 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.735
4 6 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 15.755
5 3 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 15.840
6 8 45 Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 15.869
7 1 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 15.888
8 4 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.111
9 5 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 16.503
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.761
2 6 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 15.769
3 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.819
4 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.941
5 9 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 15.961
6 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.962
7 8 98D Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.292
8 2 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 16.850
9 5 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 16.851
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.527
2 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.774
3 1 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 15.950
4 2 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 15.965
5 8 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.089
6 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.109
7 9 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 16.143
8 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.152
9 4 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.244
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 15.593
2 9 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 15.689
3 3 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 15.725
4 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.858
5 6 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.886
6 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 15.998
7 2 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.077
8 1 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.093
9 4 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.386
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.694
2 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.711
3 3 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 15.722
4 4 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.885
5 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.918
6 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.043
7 5 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.148
8 8 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.432
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
2 1 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -1
3 4 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
4 6 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 2
5 3 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -2
6 8 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
7 13 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 6
8 10 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 2
9 5 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
10 15 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 5
11 12 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 1
12 9 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -3
13 14 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
14 20 88M Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 6
15 25 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 10
16 17 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
17 18 66 Levi Chipp Levi Chipp Latimer, IA Latimer, IA 1
18 19 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 1
19 21 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
20 24 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
21 23 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 2
22 16 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -6
23 DNF 26 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
24 DNF 7 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -17
25 DNF 11 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -14
26 DNF 22 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 3
2 1 66 Levi Chipp Levi Chipp Latimer, IA Latimer, IA -1
3 17 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 14
4 9 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17B Matthew Buddenberg Matthew Buddenberg Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 3 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -3
7 6 20 Gage Motl Gage Motl Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -1
8 15 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 7
9 7 83 Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
10 8 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -2
11 11 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
12 13 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 1
13 10 4B Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN -3
14 12 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN -2
15 2 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -13
16 16 27 Channing Warner Channing Warner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
17 14 13X Alex Wiertzema Alex Wiertzema Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -3
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
2 1 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -1
3 3 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
4 12 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 3
6 16 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 10
7 10 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 3
8 7 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
9 9 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
10 DNF 11 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
11 DNF 6 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -5
12 DNF 14 147 Clayton Bohner Clayton Bohner Geneva, IA Geneva, IA 2
13 DNF 2 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -11
14 DNF 13 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
DNS 15 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
DQ 4 18Y Jerry Young Jerry Young Blooming Prarie, MN Blooming Prarie, MN -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 4
2 1 88M Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
3 14 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 11
4 6 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
6 9 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
7 3 15N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -4
8 2 23M Matt Jones Matt Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -6
9 15 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 6
10 11 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
11 8 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
12 16 83C Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA 4
13 7 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -6
DNS 10 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
DNS 12 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
DNS 13 38 Michael Wytaske Michael Wytaske Hartland, MN Hartland, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
2 2 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 1 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
4 4 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
5 6 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 11 18Y Jerry Young Jerry Young Blooming Prarie, MN Blooming Prarie, MN 5
7 8 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 5 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -3
9 9 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
10 DNF 7 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -3
11 DNF 10 83C Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 7
2 2 66 Levi Chipp Levi Chipp Latimer, IA Latimer, IA -
3 11 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 8
4 3 15N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -1
5 4 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
6 9 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 3
7 DNF 1 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
8 DNF 10 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 2
9 DNF 7 13X Alex Wiertzema Alex Wiertzema Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -2
10 DNF 6 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -4
11 DNF 5 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 4
2 9 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 7
3 3 23M Matt Jones Matt Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
4 1 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
5 7 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 2
6 8 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
7 11 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 4
8 6 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -2
9 DNF 10 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
10 DNF 2 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -8
DQ 4 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
2 5 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
3 7 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 4
4 10 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 6
5 4 83 Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
6 2 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA -4
7 6 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
8 DNF 3 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -5
9 DNF 9 147 Clayton Bohner Clayton Bohner Geneva, IA Geneva, IA -
10 DNF 8 27 Channing Warner Channing Warner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
2 3 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 1
3 9 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 6
4 6 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD 2
5 2 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
6 10 17B Matthew Buddenberg Matthew Buddenberg Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
7 8 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
8 7 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
9 DNF 1 38 Michael Wytaske Michael Wytaske Hartland, MN Hartland, MN -8
10 DNF 4 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 8
2 2 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -
3 5 88M Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
4 7 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
5 1 20 Gage Motl Gage Motl Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -4
6 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
7 10 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 3
8 3 4B Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN -5
9 8 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -1
10 4 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN -6
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
2 8 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 6
3 4 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
4 3 67F Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
5 6 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 1
6 12 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
7 2 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -5
8 7 6 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -1
9 20 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 11
10 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -5
11 9 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -2
12 11 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
13 17 14F Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 4
14 16 00C Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA 2
15 14 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
16 23 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 7
17 10 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -7
18 19 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
19 13 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -6
20 22 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN 2
21 15 47 Brayton Boyer Brayton Boyer St. Lucas, IA St. Lucas, IA -6
22 24 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
23 DNF 18 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -5
24 DNF 21 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -3
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14F Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 3
2 1 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
3 3 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
4 12 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 8
5 7 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
6 6 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -
7 11 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
8 5 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
Top 8 transfer
9 13 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 4
10 2 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -8
11 8 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
12 9 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -3
13 14 JD1 Justin DeBoer Justin DeBoer Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
14 10 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
15 15 14N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
2 4 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
3 2 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
4 8 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 4
5 3 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -2
6 6 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -
7 5 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
DQ 7 14N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67F Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 4 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
3 6 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 3
4 7 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
5 5 14F Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
6 3 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
7 2 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -5
8 8 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
3 2 47 Brayton Boyer Brayton Boyer St. Lucas, IA St. Lucas, IA -1
4 7 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 3
5 4 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
6 3 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -3
7 6 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA -1
8 8 JD1 Justin DeBoer Justin DeBoer Granada, MN Granada, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 2
2 2 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
3 5 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA 2
4 1 00C Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -3
5 7 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
6 6 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
7 4 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3