9/23/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
9/23/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/23/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Johnson

Dustin Johnson

Mitchell, SD

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 18 15 3
Heat 1 1 11 -10

Clear Selection

40 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
3 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
4 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
5 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
6 14 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 8
7 18 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 11
8 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -5
9 10 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
10 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -6
11 1 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -10
12 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -3
13 13 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
14 12 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
15 11 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -4
16 22 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
17 15 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
18 19 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
19 27 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
20 24 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
21 20 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
22 21 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
23 25 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
24 17 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -7
25 23 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -2
26 16 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -10
27 26 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
3 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
4 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
6 10 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
7 9 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
8 15 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 7
9 6 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -3
10 16 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
11 13 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 2
12 14 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 2
13 17 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
14 7 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -7
15 12 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
16 11 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -5
DNS 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
2 2 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
3 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
4 16 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 12
Top 4 transfer
5 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
6 5 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
7 12 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 5
8 15 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 7
9 13 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 4
10 14 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 4
11 11 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
12 9 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -3
13 7 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -6
14 8 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -6
15 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -12
16 10 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -6
17 17 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
3 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
4 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
6 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
7 8 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
8 16 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 8
9 15 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 6
10 9 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
11 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -5
12 10 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -2
13 12 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
14 17 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
15 13 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -2
16 11 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -5
17 14 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -3
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
2 2 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
3 3 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
4 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
5 10 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
6 9 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 3
7 5 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -2
8 11 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
9 8 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -1
10 7 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
11 6 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
3 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
4 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
5 6 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 1
6 4 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
7 8 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 1
8 11 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
9 7 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -2
10 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
11 10 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
3 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
4 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 2 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
6 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 7 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 8 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
9 9 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
10 11 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
11 10 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
3 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
4 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
5 7 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 2
6 1 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -5
7 9 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
8 10 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
9 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -4
10 8 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
2 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
3 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
4 1 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
5 10 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
6 9 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
7 5 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
8 8 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
9 6 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -3
10 7 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -3
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 1
2 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
3 3 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
4 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
5 5 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -
6 8 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
7 6 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -1
8 10 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 2
9 9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
10 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -6
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.177
2 5 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.311
3 7 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.349
4 10 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 16.448
5 9 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.455
6 8 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 16.596
7 4 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.657
8 6 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 16.696
9 1 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 16.780
10 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.830
11 11 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.852
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.063
2 7 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.064
3 9 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.068
4 3 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 16.117
5 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.255
6 10 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 16.282
7 2 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.296
8 4 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.396
9 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 16.485
10 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 16.588
11 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 19.687
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.863
2 9 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.925
3 3 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.122
4 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.150
5 7 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.279
6 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.281
7 11 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.395
8 10 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 16.462
9 8 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 16.686
10 4 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 16.735
11 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 23.943
12 2 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 33.552
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 15.849
2 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.896
3 8 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.023
4 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.057
5 6 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 16.126
6 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.131
7 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.208
8 3 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.214
9 1 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 16.257
10 10 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.257
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.632
2 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.733
3 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.027
4 5 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 16.450
5 10 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.513
6 9 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.527
7 8 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.628
8 3 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.691
9 1 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.829
DQ 4 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.447
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 15.746
2 2 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 15.950
3 8 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.053
4 10 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.104
5 1 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.152
6 5 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.153
7 7 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 16.181
8 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 16.196
9 4 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.257
10 9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.612
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
2 1 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -1
3 3 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
4 2 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
5 4 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
6 10 83K Kobie Kath Kobie Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 4
7 5 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -2
8 6 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
9 8 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
10 17 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 7
11 14 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 3
12 11 32Z Alex Zwanziger Alex Zwanziger Walker, IA Walker, IA -1
13 13 55 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -
14 20 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 6
15 19 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
16 16 25N Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
17 15 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN -2
18 21 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
19 24 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 5
20 18 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
21 25 97JR. Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
22 23 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 1
23 9 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -14
24 22 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
25 12 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -13
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
2 2 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
3 4 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 1
4 3 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
5 1 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
6 9 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 3
7 20 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 13
8 18 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 10
9 23 55S Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 14
10 12 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
11 16 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
12 13 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 1
13 22 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 9
14 14 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -
15 11 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
16 17 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
17 8 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -9
18 15 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
19 21 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
20 10 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -10
21 24 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 3
22 5 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -17
23 7 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -16
24 19 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -5
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
2 4 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
3 1 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
4 14 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 10
5 3 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -2
6 16 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 10
Top 6 transfer
7 15 97JR. Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 8
8 10 17B Matthew Buddenberg Matthew Buddenberg Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
9 8 66 Levi Chipp Levi Chipp Latimer, IA Latimer, IA -1
10 6 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -4
11 9 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
12 17 36 Michael Lawson Michael Lawson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 5
13 19 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 6
14 12 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
15 18 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 3
16 2 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -14
17 20 36A Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN 3
18 11 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -7
19 7 4B Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN -12
20 13 15 Todd Schaufenbuel Todd Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -7
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 1
2 4 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 2
3 6 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
4 7 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 3
5 11 55S Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 6
6 1 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -5
Top 6 transfer
7 15 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 8
8 16 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 8
9 14 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 5
10 5 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
11 18 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
12 10 15X Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -2
13 8 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -5
14 19 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
15 12 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3
16 9 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -7
17 17 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
18 3 37 Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -15
19 13 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
2 6 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 4
3 4 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
4 10 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
5 9 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD 4
6 3 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -3
7 5 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
8 7 66 Levi Chipp Levi Chipp Latimer, IA Latimer, IA -1
9 8 55S Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
10 11 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
11 1 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -10
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 2
2 5 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
3 6 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 10 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
5 2 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
6 9 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 3
7 7 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 1 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -7
9 4 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
10 8 97JR. Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
11 11 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 2
2 11 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 9
3 6 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 3
4 9 32Z Alex Zwanziger Alex Zwanziger Walker, IA Walker, IA 5
5 1 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
6 8 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 2
7 2 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -5
8 4 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
9 5 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
10 7 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -3
11 10 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 1
2 1 83K Kobie Kath Kobie Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -1
3 3 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN -
4 6 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 2
5 5 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -
6 10 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
7 8 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
8 7 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
9 9 15 Todd Schaufenbuel Todd Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
10 4 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -6
DNS 11 36A Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
2 1 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -1
3 10 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 7
4 9 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
5 4 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
6 3 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -3
7 5 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
8 7 17B Matthew Buddenberg Matthew Buddenberg Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
9 6 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -3
10 8 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
11 11 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
2 5 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
3 6 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 3
4 4 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
5 9 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN 4
6 7 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA 1
7 8 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
8 10 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
9 3 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -6
10 2 36 Michael Lawson Michael Lawson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -8
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 7
2 5 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 4 55 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
4 9 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 5
5 7 25N Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 2
6 3 37 Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -3
7 2 4B Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN -5
8 1 15X Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -7
9 10 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
10 6 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4