9/24/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
9/24/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/24/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Johnson

Dustin Johnson

Mitchell, SD

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 16 12 4
Heat 5 7 9 -2

Clear Selection

50 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 2 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
3 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 11
4 9 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
5 10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
6 8 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
7 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
8 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
9 22 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 13
10 32 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 22
11 19 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 8
12 13 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
13 28 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15
14 15 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
15 31 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16
16 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -12
17 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -11
18 21 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
19 20 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
20 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -19
21 26 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 5
22 16 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -6
23 17 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -6
24 18 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -6
25 30 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
26 11 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -15
27 25 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2
28 12 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -16
29 27 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -2
30 24 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -6
31 29 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
32 23 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -9
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
2 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
3 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
4 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
6 9 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 3
7 16 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
8 7 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
9 2 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -7
10 13 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 3
11 12 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
12 6 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
13 10 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -3
14 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
15 14 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
16 15 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
2 5 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
3 6 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
4 1 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
6 10 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
7 8 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
8 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -5
9 11 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
10 13 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
11 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -4
12 9 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -3
13 15 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
14 14 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -
15 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
16 16 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
17 DNF 12 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -5
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
3 3 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
4 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
6 12 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
7 6 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -1
8 8 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
9 14 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
10 10 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
11 13 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 2
12 7 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
13 11 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -2
14 9 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -5
15 15 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
3 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
4 3 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -1
5 1 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
6 7 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
7 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
8 9 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 1
9 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
10 10 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
11 11 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
2 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
3 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
4 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
5 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
6 9 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
7 6 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -1
8 8 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
10 11 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 1
11 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
3 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
4 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
5 5 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
6 6 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
7 7 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -
8 11 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
9 8 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
10 9 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
11 10 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
3 1 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -2
4 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
5 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
6 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
7 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
8 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
9 9 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
10 10 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 4 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 2
3 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
4 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -1
5 7 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 2
6 1 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -5
7 9 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
8 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
9 10 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
10 8 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
3 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
5 6 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
6 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
7 5 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
8 8 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
9 10 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
10 9 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -1
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.138
2 9 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 16.344
3 8 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.424
4 10 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.758
5 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.909
6 3 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 17.058
7 4 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.083
8 6 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 17.163
9 2 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 17.199
10 5 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.269
11 11 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 17.707
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.846
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.850
3 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 15.942
4 11 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 16.102
5 9 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.189
6 1 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.206
7 10 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.215
8 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.253
9 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.279
10 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.463
11 8 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 16.576
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.897
2 7 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.016
3 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.030
4 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.034
5 8 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.045
6 10 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.098
7 5 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 16.142
8 4 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 16.257
9 2 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 16.625
10 3 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.636
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 15.718
2 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.837
3 10 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.847
4 1 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 15.925
5 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.986
6 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 16.214
7 8 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.286
8 7 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.371
9 5 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.455
10 2 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.572
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 15.599
2 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 15.727
3 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.804
4 6 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 15.824
5 7 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.983
6 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 16.164
7 3 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.175
8 10 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.246
9 9 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.358
10 2 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 16.565
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.747
2 9 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.876
3 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 15.901
4 6 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.926
5 5 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.068
6 8 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 16.194
7 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 16.217
8 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.249
9 4 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.306
10 3 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 18.103
DNS 11 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 18.103
25 Laps

A ModifiedsNon-Qualifiers Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
2 3 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 1
3 4 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
4 17 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 13
5 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
6 5 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
7 1 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -6
8 2 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -6
9 7 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -2
10 11 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
11 27 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16
12 28 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16
13 14 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
14 18 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 4
15 30 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 15
16 26 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 10
17 20 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
18 12 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -6
19 23 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 4
20 15 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -5
21 24 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
22 16 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -6
23 29 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
24 10 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -14
25 13 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -12
26 8 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -18
27 19 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -8
28 22 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -6
29 25 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
30 21 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -9
31 31 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
30 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 8
2 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 6
3 3 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
4 4 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
5 18 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 13
6 1 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -5
7 13 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 6
8 29 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 21
9 14 55B Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 5
10 22 32Z Alex Zwanziger Alex Zwanziger Walker, IA Walker, IA 12
11 24 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 13
12 23 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 11
13 25 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 12
14 20 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 6
15 28 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 13
16 5 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -11
17 27 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 10
18 11 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -7
19 26 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 7
20 15 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -5
21 17 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -4
22 16 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -6
23 6 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -17
24 12 15E Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -12
25 2 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -23
26 21 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -5
27 30 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
28 10 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -18
29 19 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN -10
30 7 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -23
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 1
2 1 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
3 4 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
4 8 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 4
5 3 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 17 83K Kobie Kath Kobie Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 11
7 11 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 4
8 13 66 Levi Chipp Levi Chipp Latimer, IA Latimer, IA 5
9 9 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -
10 12 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN 2
11 6 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN -5
12 16 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 4
13 15 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 2
14 14 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
15 DNF 10 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
16 DNF 7 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -9
DNS 5 36 Michael Lawson Michael Lawson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
DNS 21 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
DNS 18 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -
DNS 20 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
DNS 19 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -
2 4 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
3 3 32Z Alex Zwanziger Alex Zwanziger Walker, IA Walker, IA -
4 7 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 3
5 5 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -
7 15 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
8 9 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
9 12 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
10 19 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 9
11 14 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
12 10 17B Matthew Buddenberg Matthew Buddenberg Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
13 2 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -11
14 8 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -6
15 16 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
16 17 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
DNS 11 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
DNS 18 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -
DNS 13 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
DNS 20 15 Todd Schaufenbuel Todd Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
2 4 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 2
3 1 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
4 3 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
5 5 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA -
7 7 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
8 15 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
9 10 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
10 13 55 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 3
11 12 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 1
12 17 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 5
13 19 147 Clayton Bohner Clayton Bohner Geneva, IA Geneva, IA 6
14 11 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -3
15 18 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 3
16 9 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -7
17 8 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -9
18 14 25N Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -4
19 16 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -3
20 20 21M Brandon McFarland Brandon McFarland Austin, MN Austin, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
2 9 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 7
3 6 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
4 8 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 4
5 1 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
6 2 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -4
7 11 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 4
8 10 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
9 7 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -2
10 3 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -7
11 5 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
2 6 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
3 10 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 7
4 8 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
5 1 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
6 5 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
7 3 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -4
8 4 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -4
9 11 25N Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 2
10 9 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -1
11 7 147 Clayton Bohner Clayton Bohner Geneva, IA Geneva, IA -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15E Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
2 4 55B Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 2
3 7 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 4
4 5 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 1
5 8 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
6 10 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 4
7 1 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -6
8 6 66 Levi Chipp Levi Chipp Latimer, IA Latimer, IA -2
9 9 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -
10 3 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -7
DNS 11 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -
2 7 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 5
3 10 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 7
4 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
5 5 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -
6 9 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
7 3 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -4
8 8 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
9 4 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
10 2 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -8
11 11 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 3 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 1
3 1 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
4 5 36 Michael Lawson Michael Lawson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
5 10 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
6 9 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 3
7 4 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN -3
8 6 55 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
9 7 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
10 8 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -2
11 11 15 Todd Schaufenbuel Todd Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
2 9 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 7
3 5 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 2
4 6 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
5 1 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
6 10 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 4
7 8 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
8 7 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
9 4 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
10 11 83K Kobie Kath Kobie Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
11 2 21M Brandon McFarland Brandon McFarland Austin, MN Austin, MN -9
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 3
2 10 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 8
3 3 32Z Alex Zwanziger Alex Zwanziger Walker, IA Walker, IA -
4 2 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -2
5 6 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 1
6 7 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 9 17B Matthew Buddenberg Matthew Buddenberg Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
8 1 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
9 5 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -4
10 8 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2