7/16/2022 - Senoia Raceway
7/16/2022 - Senoia Raceway

7/16/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Curtis Cline

Curtis Cline

Douglasville, GA

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 8 9 -1
Qualifying 1 17.065 20 -15

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
2 1 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -1
3 6 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 3
4 3 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -1
5 5 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
6 8 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 2
7 4 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -3
8 11 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 3
9 7 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -2
10 9 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -1
11 16 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 5
12 15 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
13 12 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
14 14 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
15 22 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 7
16 21 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 5
17 18 15R Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
18 10 77 Noah Cornman Noah Cornman mount dora, FL mount dora, FL -8
19 20 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 1
20 13 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -7
21 19 17E JJ Drawhorn JJ Drawhorn Macon, GA Macon, GA -2
22 17 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA -5
15 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Thompson Matt Thompson Matt Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -
2 6 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 4
3 3 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
4 10 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 6
5 7 03 Dusty House Dusty House Gillsville, GA Gillsville, GA 2
6 8 27M Chad Marchman Chad Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
7 5 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -2
8 9 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
9 11 22JR Jimmy Baxter Jimmy Baxter Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
10 4 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -6
DNS 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.530
2 20 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.596
3 21 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 16.740
4 25 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.763
5 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.779
6 6 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.782
7 30 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.864
8 24 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.874
9 16 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.884
10 7 77 Noah Cornman Noah Cornman mount dora, FL mount dora, FL 16.892
11 29 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.912
12 14 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.921
13 2 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.017
14 18 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.035
15 22 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.036
16 3 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 17.125
17 27 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 17.125
18 28 15R Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL 17.157
19 8 17E JJ Drawhorn JJ Drawhorn Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.159
20 19 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.176
21 26 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.241
22 10 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 17.244
Top 22 transfer
23 17 22M Thompson Matt Thompson Matt Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 17.292
24 12 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.306
25 9 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.362
26 32 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.466
27 11 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA 17.471
28 5 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.540
29 13 03 Dusty House Dusty House Gillsville, GA Gillsville, GA 17.694
30 15 27M Chad Marchman Chad Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 18.062
31 31 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.345
32 23 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 18.345
DQ 22JR Jimmy Baxter Jimmy Baxter Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.710
0 Laps

602 SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 31 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.469
2 4 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.499
3 5 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.780
4 8 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.804
5 10 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.819
6 3 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.864
7 28 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.900
8 2 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.946
9 30 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 16.971
10 25 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.976
11 1 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.980
12 6 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 17.008
13 21 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.025
14 11 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 17.088
15 16 77 Noah Cornman Noah Cornman mount dora, FL mount dora, FL 17.192
16 20 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.222
17 12 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.234
18 26 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 17.266
19 15 22M Thompson Matt Thompson Matt Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 17.307
20 24 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.316
21 27 15R Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL 17.317
22 9 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.352
23 29 03 Dusty House Dusty House Gillsville, GA Gillsville, GA 17.534
24 23 17E JJ Drawhorn JJ Drawhorn Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.575
25 19 27M Chad Marchman Chad Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.782
26 32 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.799
27 14 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA 18.303
28 18 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.470
29 22 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 33.726
DNS 13 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 33.726
DNS 17 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 33.726
DNS 7 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 33.726
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
2 4 22S Ben Steele Ben Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 2
3 2 36 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
4 6 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 2
5 5 72XX James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
6 3 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA -3
7 7 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
8 9 12 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
9 12 22 Randy Cornwell Randy Cornwell BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 3
10 8 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -2
11 10 88 Brandon Henderson Brandon Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
12 11 14C Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -1
DNS 13 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA -
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL
2 6 36 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA
3 12 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA
4 9 22S Ben Steele Ben Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA
5 10 72XX James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA
6 7 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA
7 11 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA
8 8 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA
9 4 12 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA
10 5 88 Brandon Henderson Brandon Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA
11 2 14C Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA
12 3 22 Randy Cornwell Randy Cornwell BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA
13 13 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA
All transfer
0 Laps

HobbyHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 36 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.274
2 9 22S Ben Steele Ben Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.276
3 2 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 17.340
4 5 72XX James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.344
5 13 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.611
6 4 14C Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 17.662
7 10 22 Randy Cornwell Randy Cornwell BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA
8 1 12 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 18.622
9 6 88 Brandon Henderson Brandon Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 19.455
10 8 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 17.317
11 7 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA
12 11 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA 19.560
13 3 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 2 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
3 3 27 Robert Caldwell Robert Caldwell Senoia, GA, GA Senoia, GA, GA -
4 5 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
5 4 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
6 6 77 C Sawyer C Sawyer Milner, GA Milner, GA -
0 Laps

MiniQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.303
2 4 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 18.512
3 1 27 Robert Caldwell Robert Caldwell Senoia, GA, GA Senoia, GA, GA 19.264
4 6 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.645
5 2 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 21.042
6 5 77 C Sawyer C Sawyer Milner, GA Milner, GA 21.387
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 1
2 1 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -1
3 5 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 2
4 4 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
5 3 00D Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -2
6 9 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
7 8 27 Gordy Scarbrough Gordy Scarbrough Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 1
8 7 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -1
9 10 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 1
10 6 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -4
11 12 20 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA 1
12 11 97 Bryson Ussery Bryson Ussery Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.461
2 9 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.579
3 5 00D Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 19.051
4 1 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 19.051
5 2 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.105
6 7 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.293
7 6 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.454
8 8 27 Gordy Scarbrough Gordy Scarbrough Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 19.525
9 12 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.588
10 3 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.667
11 11 97 Bryson Ussery Bryson Ussery Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 20.029
12 4 20 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA 20.288
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
2 3 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 1
3 2 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
4 4 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
5 6 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
6 5 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
7 9 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ 2
8 7 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA -1
9 11 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
10 12 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
11 13 96 Blade Starling Blade Starling Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
12 8 2 Charlie Oxenford Charlie Oxenford Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -4
13 14 148 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
DNS 10 51 Robert Holder Robert Holder Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 19.634
2 11 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 19.893
3 6 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 19.938
4 8 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 20.125
5 2 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.172
6 7 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 20.210
7 10 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 20.268
8 9 2 Charlie Oxenford Charlie Oxenford Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.333
9 4 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ 20.434
10 5 51 Robert Holder Robert Holder Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.540
11 13 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.646
12 1 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 21.166
13 12 96 Blade Starling Blade Starling Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 21.536
14 3 148 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 21.536
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
2 3 16 Bubba Scott Bubba Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
3 2 24 Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -1
4 4 16B Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
5 5 70 Christopher Almon Sr Christopher Almon Sr Moreland, GA Moreland, GA -
6 15 25H Hunter Atkinson Hunter Atkinson Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 9
7 8 21 JUSTIN ROGERS JUSTIN ROGERS Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA 1
8 10 27D Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 2
9 7 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -2
10 12 2 Jim Droskinis Jim Droskinis Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
11 16 27 Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 5
12 11 57 John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -1
13 17 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 4
14 6 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -8
15 9 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -6
16 18 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 2
17 14 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA -3
18 13 50 Jerry Buice Jerry Buice Clayton, GA Clayton, GA -5
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.920
2 18 24 Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 17.081
3 14 16 Bubba Scott Bubba Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.092
4 5 16B Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.368
5 1 70 Christopher Almon Sr Christopher Almon Sr Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 17.415
6 9 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.440
7 4 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.570
8 12 21 JUSTIN ROGERS JUSTIN ROGERS Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA 17.658
9 8 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.690
10 3 27D Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 17.803
11 17 57 John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 17.819
12 7 2 Jim Droskinis Jim Droskinis Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.854
13 6 50 Jerry Buice Jerry Buice Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 17.942
14 11 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 18.299
15 2 25H Hunter Atkinson Hunter Atkinson Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 18.299
16 10 27 Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 18.299
17 13 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 18.299
18 15 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 18.299
50 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsSenoia Raceway 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 01H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 8
2 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
3 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 7
4 14 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 10
5 18 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 13
6 4 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
7 2 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -5
8 12 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 4
9 17 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 8
10 24 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 14
11 5 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -6
12 11 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
13 16 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 3
14 20 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 6
15 8 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -7
16 3 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -13
17 13 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -4
18 19 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
19 23 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 4
20 25 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
21 7 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -14
22 26 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 4
23 21 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -2
24 6 19B Landon Bagby Landon Bagby -18
25 15 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -10
26 22 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -4
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
2 1 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
3 4 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 1
5 3 4 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
6 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
7 6 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
8 9 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 1
9 8 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
10 10 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 1
2 4 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 2
3 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
5 7 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
6 5 66JK Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
7 8 22S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
8 1 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -7
9 9 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin -
10 10 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
2 2 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -
3 3 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
5 6 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 1
6 10 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
7 8 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 1
8 5 3X Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -3
9 9 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
10 7 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -3
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 5 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
3 3 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 2
5 4 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -1
6 8 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 2
7 1 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -6
8 9 14E David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 1
DNS 7 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.286
2 14 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.302
3 11 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.435
4 17 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.438
5 4 01H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.448
6 6 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.456
7 18 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.489
8 21 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.544
9 13 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.546
10 9 4 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.594
11 20 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.624
12 8 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.693
13 10 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.732
14 16 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.774
15 12 3X Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 16.801
16 25 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 16.920
17 7 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.941
18 19 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.016
19 3 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 17.019
20 5 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.065
21 1 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 17.067
22 23 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 17.099
23 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.104
24 15 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.125
25 22 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.167
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.113
2 20 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.131
3 16 19B Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 16.160
4 15 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.161
5 9 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.183
6 21 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.196
7 18 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.305
8 2 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.308
9 5 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.325
10 11 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.405
11 4 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.431
12 22 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16.445
13 14 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 16.476
14 10 66JK Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 16.521
15 13 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.550
16 6 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 16.604
17 1 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 16.666
18 8 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.691
19 7 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 16.732
20 24 22S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.733
21 17 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 16.738
22 3 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 16.805
23 12 14E David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.906
24 23 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.061