8/20/2022 - Senoia Raceway
8/20/2022 - Senoia Raceway

8/20/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Haskins

Cody Haskins

Marietta, GA

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 3 -1
Qualifying 2 15.651 1 8

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 2
2 2 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
3 5 4S Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 2
4 6 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 2
5 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -4
6 9 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
7 8 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
8 13 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 5
9 15 16C Wade Chandler Wade Chandler Centre, AL Centre, AL 6
10 17 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 7
11 10 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
12 18 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 6
13 11 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -2
14 14 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
15 19 74 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 4
16 20 57 John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 4
17 16 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -1
18 12 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -6
19 7 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA -12
20 4 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -16
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.000
2 9 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.081
3 22 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.258
4 3 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.415
5 31 4S Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.422
6 6 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.480
7 5 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 16.510
8 11 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.544
9 2 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.554
10 20 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.612
11 28 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.622
12 34 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.623
13 19 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.626
14 21 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.778
15 7 16C Wade Chandler Wade Chandler Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.791
16 18 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.822
17 15 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.946
18 23 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.010
19 12 74 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 17.091
20 35 57 John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 17.095
Top 20 transfer
21 8 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.103
22 30 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 17.148
23 10 1 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.220
24 17 27 Chad Marchman Chad Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.350
25 16 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL 17.352
26 32 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.614
27 14 14 Gary Jones Gary Jones Florence, AL Florence, AL 18.132
28 13 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 18.132
DNS 24 27M Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 18.132
DNS 25 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 18.132
DNS 26 84 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 18.132
DNS 29 16 Bubba Scott Bubba Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 18.132
DNS 33 24 Chad Whitman Chad Whitman Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 18.132
DQ 27 82 Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 17.417
DQ 4 B55 Nick Biddle Nick Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 17.481
10 Laps

602 SportsmanB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 11
2 5 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL 3
3 2 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -1
4 7 14 Gary Jones Gary Jones Florence, AL Florence, AL 3
5 6 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
6 14 16 Bubba Scott Bubba Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 8
0 Laps

602 SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.739
2 28 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 15.786
3 29 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.828
4 25 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.843
5 32 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 15.849
6 27 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.861
7 15 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.893
8 10 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 15.899
9 18 1 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.930
10 31 16 Bubba Scott Bubba Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.011
11 30 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.032
12 34 27M Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.090
13 24 B55 Nick Biddle Nick Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 16.104
14 17 16C Wade Chandler Wade Chandler Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.132
15 5 27 Chad Marchman Chad Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.170
16 22 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.213
17 20 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.272
18 13 57 John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.287
19 11 4S Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.302
20 14 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 16.353
21 23 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.380
22 8 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.396
23 2 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.439
24 1 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.441
25 4 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 16.633
26 26 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.634
27 84 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.886
28 12 82 Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 17.303
29 9 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.330
30 21 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.668
31 19 74 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 17.874
DNS 7 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.874
DNS 16 14 Gary Jones Gary Jones Florence, AL Florence, AL 17.874
DNS 33 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 17.874
DNS 6 24 Chad Whitman Chad Whitman Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.874
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
2 3 10 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 1
3 5 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
4 4 22S Ben Steele Ben Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
5 6 93 Phil Williams Phil Williams Aragon , GA Aragon , GA 1
6 7 21 Eric Hamby Eric Hamby Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
7 13 22 Randy Cornwell Randy Cornwell BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 6
8 10 00 Keith West Keith West Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 2
9 11 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA 2
10 12 72XX Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
11 14 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 3
12 15 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
13 16 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
14 8 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA -6
15 9 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -6
DNS 1 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins -
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins 16.801
2 10 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.819
3 4 10 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 17.181
4 9 22S Ben Steele Ben Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.240
5 12 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.302
6 16 93 Phil Williams Phil Williams Aragon , GA Aragon , GA 17.335
7 6 21 Eric Hamby Eric Hamby Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.426
8 13 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA 17.559
9 5 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 17.578
10 15 00 Keith West Keith West Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 17.603
11 14 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA 17.681
12 11 72XX Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.797
13 3 22 Randy Cornwell Randy Cornwell BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 18.021
14 8 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 18.095
15 7 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.201
16 2 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.847
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
2 4 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 2
3 3 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
4 2 00 H.B. Duke H.B. Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -2
5 8 511 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
6 5 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -1
7 6 3 Chris Ford Chris Ford Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL -1
8 9 01 JT Vickers JT Vickers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
9 7 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.210
2 3 00 H.B. Duke H.B. Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.471
3 8 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.574
4 1 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.668
5 2 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.852
6 5 3 Chris Ford Chris Ford Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 19.268
7 4 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.537
8 6 511 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.767
9 9 01 JT Vickers JT Vickers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.806
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
2 4 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 2
3 3 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ -
4 5 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
5 8 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 3
6 6 99 Shaun Harper Shaun Harper Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
7 14 96 Blade Starling Blade Starling Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 7
8 1 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -7
9 12 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 3
10 17 4 Gary Sobus Jr Gary Sobus Jr Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 7
11 16 52 Daniel Ventre Daniel Ventre Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 5
12 9 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
13 11 1 Austin Brubaker Austin Brubaker Jackson, GA Jackson, GA -2
14 15 T12 Mathew Thompson Mathew Thompson Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 1
15 10 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -5
DNS 7 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
DNS 13 148 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
DNS 18 2 Charlie Oxenford Charlie Oxenford Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 19.495
2 12 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 19.500
3 6 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ 19.515
4 9 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 19.532
5 10 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 19.542
6 8 99 Shaun Harper Shaun Harper Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 19.643
7 4 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.677
8 18 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 19.771
9 15 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 19.860
10 2 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 19.941
11 1 1 Austin Brubaker Austin Brubaker Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 19.957
12 3 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 20.051
13 5 148 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.130
14 14 96 Blade Starling Blade Starling Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 20.370
15 16 T12 Mathew Thompson Mathew Thompson Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 20.443
16 17 52 Daniel Ventre Daniel Ventre Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 20.781
17 13 4 Gary Sobus Jr Gary Sobus Jr Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 20.942
18 11 2 Charlie Oxenford Charlie Oxenford Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 27.529
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Landon Frix Landon Frix Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 2 8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA -
3 3 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
4 5 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 1
5 12 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 7
6 9 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 3
7 7 27 Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
8 19 24 Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 11
9 6 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -3
10 10 06 Patrick Rose Patrick Rose Jackson, GA Jackson, GA -
11 8 35 Jesse Pitt Jesse Pitt Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -3
12 14 04 David Kirkland David Kirkland Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
13 4 17 Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -9
14 18 84 Trevor Moon Trevor Moon Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 4
15 16 22 James White James White Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 1
16 13 7M Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
17 15 2 Jim Droskinis Jim Droskinis Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
18 11 74 Wes Robertson Wes Robertson Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -7
19 17 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -2
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7 Landon Frix Landon Frix Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 17.282
2 3 8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 17.330
3 5 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.375
4 19 17 Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.384
5 1 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 17.404
6 11 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.460
7 8 27 Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.497
8 12 35 Jesse Pitt Jesse Pitt Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 17.636
9 7 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.677
10 14 06 Patrick Rose Patrick Rose Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 17.806
11 13 74 Wes Robertson Wes Robertson Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 17.814
12 18 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.967
13 9 7M Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.984
14 6 04 David Kirkland David Kirkland Rome, GA Rome, GA 18.114
15 2 2 Jim Droskinis Jim Droskinis Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.798
16 15 22 James White James White Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 18.975
DQ 17 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.532
DQ 10 84 Trevor Moon Trevor Moon Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 18.646
DQ 16 24 Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 18.975
All transfer
15 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
2 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
3 6 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 3
4 3 55 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
5 5 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -
6 8 49 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
7 7 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
8 4 80 Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Tallapoosa, GA Tallapoosa, GA -4
9 11 51 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 2
10 10 075 Austin Aldridge Austin Aldridge Bremen, GA Bremen, GA -
11 9 50 Barrett Woodall Barrett Woodall Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.813
2 5 18 Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.881
3 4 55 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.115
4 8 80 Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Tallapoosa, GA Tallapoosa, GA 18.467
5 7 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 18.475
6 2 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 18.772
7 10 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 18.855
8 3 49 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA 19.176
9 9 50 Barrett Woodall Barrett Woodall Centre, AL Centre, AL 19.908
10 1 075 Austin Aldridge Austin Aldridge Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 19.908
11 11 51 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 19.908
All transfer
40 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 4 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 2
3 2 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -1
4 6 01H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
5 3 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -2
6 5 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
7 16 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 9
8 7 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
9 14 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 5
10 20 88H Jake Herrell Jake Herrell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 10
11 13 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
12 8 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -4
13 11 16 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -2
14 17 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 3
15 18 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
16 9 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -7
17 19 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
18 24 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 6
19 15 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -4
20 25 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
21 26 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 5
22 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -12
23 21 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -2
24 22 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
25 23 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -2
26 12 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -14
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
2 3 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
3 4 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
4 6 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 2
5 5 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
6 10 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
8 7 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
9 8 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -1
10 12 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 2
11 11 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
12 13 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 1
13 14 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
14 15 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
15 2 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA -13
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 1
2 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
3 4 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
4 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
5 5 88H Jake Herrell Jake Herrell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
6 6 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
Top 6 transfer
7 11 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
8 10 05R Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 2
9 7 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
10 12 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 2
11 14 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
12 13 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 1
13 8 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin -5
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.637
2 5 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.906
3 11 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.925
4 3 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 15.960
5 2 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.974
Top 5 transfer
6 13 16 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.003
7 12 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 16.059
8 19 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.129
9 9 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.168
10 18 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.192
11 20 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 16.206
12 4 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 16.208
13 6 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 16.225
14 16 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.239
15 17 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.241
16 15 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.370
17 14 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.388
18 10 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 16.533
19 8 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 16.613
20 7 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 16.876
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.651
2 13 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.715
3 6 01H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.720
4 18 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.737
5 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.881
Top 5 transfer
6 14 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 15.928
7 16 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 15.992
8 5 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.008
9 3 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.086
10 4 88H Jake Herrell Jake Herrell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.129
11 11 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.152
12 19 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.219
13 7 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 16.257
14 17 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 16.277
15 12 05R Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.279
16 10 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.514
17 1 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 16.643
18 8 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 16.676
DQ 15 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.115