8/20/2022 - Brockville Ontario Speedway
8/20/2022 - Brockville Ontario Speedway

8/20/2022
Brockville Ontario Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dan Deyo

Dan Deyo

, ON

Winged Crate Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 14 1
Heat 3 5 5 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 1
2 4 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 2
3 9 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 6
4 3 9 Luke Stewart Luke Stewart Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON -1
5 1 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -4
6 8 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 2
7 10 16R Seth Roy Seth Roy Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
8 5 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
9 6 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -3
10 7 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
11 12 98 Paul Pekkonen Paul Pekkonen Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
12 13 14T Noelle Teal Noelle Teal Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 1
13 11 39 Jonah Mutton Jonah Mutton Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -2
14 15 115 Dan Deyo Dan Deyo , ON , ON 1
15 14 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
16 17 85 Tim Bailey Tim Bailey Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
17 16 B2 Brock Cullen Brock Cullen Smiths Falls, ON Smiths Falls, ON -1
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Luke Stewart Luke Stewart Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON -
2 5 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON 3
3 3 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -
4 2 98 Paul Pekkonen Paul Pekkonen Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -2
5 4 14T Noelle Teal Noelle Teal Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -1
6 6 B2 Brock Cullen Brock Cullen Smiths Falls, ON Smiths Falls, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
2 2 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
3 3 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
4 5 16R Seth Roy Seth Roy Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
5 4 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
6 6 85 Tim Bailey Tim Bailey Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
2 1 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -1
3 3 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
4 4 39 Jonah Mutton Jonah Mutton Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -
5 5 115 Dan Deyo Dan Deyo , ON , ON -
All transfer