9/10/2022 - Brockville Ontario Speedway
9/10/2022 - Brockville Ontario Speedway

9/10/2022
Brockville Ontario Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dan Deyo

Dan Deyo

, ON

Winged Crate Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 15 DNF -2
Heat 1 5 5 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 8
2 2 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
3 4 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 1
4 7 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 3
5 1 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -4
6 15 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON 9
7 8 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
8 10 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
9 11 31 Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 2
10 12 39 Jonah Mutton Jonah Mutton Brighton, ON Brighton, ON 2
11 6 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -5
12 14 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
13 16 85 Tim Bailey Tim Bailey Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 3
14 DNF 3 16R Seth Roy Seth Roy Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -11
15 DNF 13 115 Dan Deyo Dan Deyo , ON , ON -2
16 DNF 5 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -11
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
2 1 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
3 3 16R Seth Roy Seth Roy Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
4 4 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
5 5 115 Dan Deyo Dan Deyo , ON , ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
2 2 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -
3 3 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
4 4 31 Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON -
5 5 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
6 6 85 Tim Bailey Tim Bailey Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
2 3 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
3 4 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 1
4 2 39 Jonah Mutton Jonah Mutton Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -2
5 5 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -
All transfer