9/30/2022 - RPM Speedway
9/30/2022 - RPM Speedway

9/30/2022
RPM Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Greg Gustus

Greg Gustus

Brighton, CO

IMCA Modifieds by Briney Motorsports Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 2 7 -5
Heat 5 1 1 -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Wild and Wacky CruisersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
2 1 12 Chris Lohrey Chris Lohrey Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -1
3 3 666 Shaun Woods Shaun Woods Dorrance, KS Dorrance, KS -
4 4 911 Matt Ramsey Matt Ramsey Russell, KS Russell, KS -
5 8 322 Dalton Bell Dalton Bell Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 3
DNS 6 63 Weston Kraus Weston Kraus Utica, KS Utica, KS -
DNS 7 10-32 Dylan Pfeifer Dylan Pfeifer Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
DQ 5 29 Madelyn Kraus Madelyn Kraus Utica, KS Utica, KS -
6 Laps

Wild and Wacky CruisersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Chris Lohrey Chris Lohrey Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -
2 3 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
3 8 666 Shaun Woods Shaun Woods Dorrance, KS Dorrance, KS 5
4 DNF 7 911 Matt Ramsey Matt Ramsey Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
5 DNF 4 29 Madelyn Kraus Madelyn Kraus Utica, KS Utica, KS -1
6 DNF 5 63 Weston Kraus Weston Kraus Utica, KS Utica, KS -1
7 DNF 2 10-32 Dylan Pfeifer Dylan Pfeifer Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -5
8 DNF 6 322 Dalton Bell Dalton Bell Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
2 4 45 David Kappel David Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 2
3 13 17 Kiowa Higdon Kiowa Higdon Hays, KS Hays, KS 10
4 3 K3 Kyle Benoit Kyle Benoit Damar, KS Damar, KS -1
5 6 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS 1
6 16 26C Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS 10
7 9 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
8 5 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS -3
9 10 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 1
10 17 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 7
11 DNF 15 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
12 DNF 14 54M Brian Meis Brian Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
13 DNF 12 7M ZACK MCLAUGHLIN ZACK MCLAUGHLIN Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -1
14 DNF 7 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -7
15 DNF 8 33X Remington Cox Remington Cox Hays, KS Hays, KS -7
16 DNF 1 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS -15
17 DNF 11 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -6
DNS 18 8B Kaishen Brack Kaishen Brack Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
2 3 K3 Kyle Benoit Kyle Benoit Damar, KS Damar, KS 1
3 2 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS -1
4 4 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -
5 5 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS -
6 8 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
7 DNF 9 17 Kiowa Higdon Kiowa Higdon Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
8 DNF 7 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
9 DNF 1 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -8
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
2 3 45 David Kappel David Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 1
3 5 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS 2
4 8 33X Remington Cox Remington Cox Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
5 9 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 4
6 1 7M ZACK MCLAUGHLIN ZACK MCLAUGHLIN Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -5
7 DNF 6 54M Brian Meis Brian Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
8 DNF 7 26C Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
DNS 2 8B Kaishen Brack Kaishen Brack Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
2 1 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
3 9 31F Deric Funk Deric Funk Russell, KS Russell, KS 6
4 11 77F Mitchell Fischer Mitchell Fischer McCook, NE McCook, NE 7
5 10 18M Austin Meis Austin Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
6 14 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 8
7 3 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
8 12 81 Manuel Salazar Manuel Salazar Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 4
9 7 31X Dylan Bell Dylan Bell St. John, KS St. John, KS -2
10 8 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -2
11 DNF 2 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -9
12 DNF 4 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -8
13 DNF 6 5S Jonathan Saliba Jonathan Saliba New Cambria, KS New Cambria, KS -7
DNS 13 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS -
2 6 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 4
3 5 11 Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 2
4 4 6 Drew Barry Drew Barry Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -
5 2 20 James Hart James Hart Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
6 9 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
7 11 71 Josh Colby Josh Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 4
8 3 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -5
9 13 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 4
10 7 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -3
11 12 99 Justin Meserve Justin Meserve Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 1
12 10 6T Taylor Croisant Taylor Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS -2
13 DNF 8 2X Trevor Schmidt Trevor Schmidt Hays, KS Hays, KS -5
DNS 14 B4 Brandon Wise Brandon Wise Hays, KS Hays, KS -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Brendon Stigge Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -
2 6 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
3 4 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 8 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 4
5 10 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
6 3 17X Justin Colby Justin Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
7 13 81J Dan Pittman Dan Pittman Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 6
8 14 12R Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 6
9 7 83RR Justin Rohr Justin Rohr Osbrorne, KS Osbrorne, KS -2
10 12 5 Chuck Ledbetter Chuck Ledbetter Loomis, NE Loomis, NE 2
11 DNF 9 17M Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
12 DNF 2 29 Shay Simoneau Shay Simoneau Damar, KS Damar, KS -10
13 DNF 5 83S Paxton Stubbs Paxton Stubbs Cozad, NE Cozad, NE -8
DNS 11 69S Danny Schulte Danny Schulte Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
2 4 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 7 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
4 6 31X Dylan Bell Dylan Bell St. John, KS St. John, KS 2
5 5 31F Deric Funk Deric Funk Russell, KS Russell, KS -
6 3 77F Mitchell Fischer Mitchell Fischer McCook, NE McCook, NE -3
7 DNF 1 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS 5
2 1 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
3 7 11 Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 4
4 5 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 1
5 3 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
6 DNF 2 71 Josh Colby Josh Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -4
DNS 4 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 69 Brendon Stigge Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 6
2 2 17X Justin Colby Justin Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
3 6 83S Paxton Stubbs Paxton Stubbs Cozad, NE Cozad, NE 3
4 1 83RR Justin Rohr Justin Rohr Osbrorne, KS Osbrorne, KS -3
5 5 17M Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
6 DNF 4 69S Danny Schulte Danny Schulte Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
7 DNF 3 81J Dan Pittman Dan Pittman Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 1
2 4 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
3 1 5S Jonathan Saliba Jonathan Saliba New Cambria, KS New Cambria, KS -2
4 6 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
5 5 18M Austin Meis Austin Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS -
6 DNF 3 81 Manuel Salazar Manuel Salazar Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
DQ 7 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 James Hart James Hart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 1 6 Drew Barry Drew Barry Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -1
3 4 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 1
4 5 2X Trevor Schmidt Trevor Schmidt Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
5 6 6T Taylor Croisant Taylor Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
6 7 99 Justin Meserve Justin Meserve Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 1
DNS 3 B4 Brandon Wise Brandon Wise Hays, KS Hays, KS -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Shay Simoneau Shay Simoneau Damar, KS Damar, KS 1
2 1 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 4 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
4 6 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 2
5 7 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
6 5 5 Chuck Ledbetter Chuck Ledbetter Loomis, NE Loomis, NE -1
7 DNF 3 12R Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
2 8 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 6
3 7 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 4
4 10 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 6
5 6 00 Jarred Hackler Jarred Hackler Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 1
6 5 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
7 13 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS 6
8 11 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
9 1 20 Warren Huffman Warren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -8
10 DNF 12 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 2
11 DNF 2 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -9
12 DNF 4 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -8
13 DNF 9 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Hays, KS Hays, KS -4
14 DNF 16 4 CJ Pfannenstiel CJ Pfannenstiel Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 2
15 DNF 14 88JL Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
16 DNF 18 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
17 DNF 15 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
18 DNF 17 6 Stan Huiting Stan Huiting Downs, KS Downs, KS -1
0 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS 2
2 2 88J Jacob Olmstead Jacob Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -
3 1 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -2
4 5 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 1
5 6 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE 1
6 4 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
7 11 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 4
8 10 10S Slade Mohr Slade Mohr Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 2
9 13 15E Elliott May Elliott May Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
10 9 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
11 12 1D Preston Donovan Preston Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE 1
12 16 18 Peter Kullman Peter Kullman Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 4
13 DNF 8 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
14 DNF 7 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
15 DNF 15 31 Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
16 DNF 18 12 Kevin Lilley Kevin Lilley Gypsum, KS Gypsum, KS 2
DNS 17 83L Taos Leighton Taos Leighton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
DNS 14 59 Tyler Rajdl Tyler Rajdl Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Warren Huffman Warren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -
2 4 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
3 6 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
4 9 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 5
5 2 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
6 5 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
7 8 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
8 3 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
9 7 6 Stan Huiting Stan Huiting Downs, KS Downs, KS -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 1
2 3 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS 1
3 5 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 2
4 6 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 1 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
6 9 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 3
7 7 15E Elliott May Elliott May Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 8 31 Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
9 4 83L Taos Leighton Taos Leighton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 3
2 1 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -1
3 5 00 Jarred Hackler Jarred Hackler Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 2
4 7 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 3
5 9 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 4
6 2 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -4
7 8 88JL Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
8 6 4 CJ Pfannenstiel CJ Pfannenstiel Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -2
9 3 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88J Jacob Olmstead Jacob Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 2
2 4 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
3 1 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -2
4 5 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 8 10S Slade Mohr Slade Mohr Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 3
6 7 1D Preston Donovan Preston Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE 1
7 2 59 Tyler Rajdl Tyler Rajdl Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -5
8 9 18 Peter Kullman Peter Kullman Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
9 DNF 6 12 Kevin Lilley Kevin Lilley Gypsum, KS Gypsum, KS -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 6 68 Garrett Hager Garrett Hager Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
3 4 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 1
4 18 83Z Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 14
5 5 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Jamestown, KS Jamestown, KS -
6 2 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -4
7 11 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
8 3 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -5
9 15 97M David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 6
10 13 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 3
11 16 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
12 7 3 Chris Oliver Chris Oliver Syracuse, KS Syracuse, KS -5
13 14 1 Josh Hudson Josh Hudson Kensington, KS Kensington, KS 1
14 19 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 5
15 8 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -7
16 17 97T Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Beaver, OK Beaver, OK 1
17 DNF 12 711 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -5
18 DNF 9 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -9
19 DNF 20 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 1
DNS 10 91 Brad labonte Brad labonte Perry, KS Perry, KS -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 1
2 8 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS 6
3 6 54P Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS 3
4 10 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 6
5 12 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS 7
6 1 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -5
7 5 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -2
8 3 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -5
9 7 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -2
10 13 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 3
11 4 22 Michael Pepper Michael Pepper Lakin, KS Lakin, KS -7
12 9 5M Robert Leonard Robert Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -3
13 11 25JB Justin Merriman Justin Merriman Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -2
14 14 3T Tanner Thiel Tanner Thiel Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
15 15 67 Darin Nelson Darin Nelson Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -
16 16 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
17 19 09H Robert Hoing Robert Hoing 2
18 DNF 17 99 Brian Labonte Brian Labonte Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -1
19 DNF 20 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
DNS 18 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
2 2 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -
3 3 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Jamestown, KS Jamestown, KS -
4 5 3 Chris Oliver Chris Oliver Syracuse, KS Syracuse, KS 1
5 1 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
6 8 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
7 4 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -3
8 9 97M David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 1
9 7 97T Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Beaver, OK Beaver, OK -2
10 DNF 10 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
2 4 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
3 2 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -1
4 9 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 5
5 10 5M Robert Leonard Robert Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 5
6 6 25JB Justin Merriman Justin Merriman Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -
7 8 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
8 5 67 Darin Nelson Darin Nelson Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -3
9 7 99 Brian Labonte Brian Labonte Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -2
10 1 09H Robert Hoing Robert Hoing -9
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 5
2 5 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 3
3 8 68 Garrett Hager Garrett Hager Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
4 1 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -3
5 2 91 Brad labonte Brad labonte Perry, KS Perry, KS -3
6 4 711 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -2
7 7 1 Josh Hudson Josh Hudson Kensington, KS Kensington, KS -
8 10 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
9 9 83Z Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -
10 3 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 4
2 1 22 Michael Pepper Michael Pepper Lakin, KS Lakin, KS -1
3 8 54P Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS 5
4 4 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS -
5 10 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
6 9 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS 3
7 7 3T Tanner Thiel Tanner Thiel Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
8 3 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -5
9 2 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -7
10 DNF 6 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 3 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 1
3 5 2D Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 2
4 8 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 4
5 2 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -3
6 7 38 Shaylon Holloway Shaylon Holloway Osborne, KS Osborne, KS 1
7 6 55 Tony Schultz Tony Schultz North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
8 14 9D Dalton Murphy Dalton Murphy Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 6
9 9 848 Troy Douglas Troy Douglas North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
10 12 1V Chris Vogan Chris Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
11 15 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS 4
12 16 52 Cliff Shepard Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS Ogden, KS 4
13 DNF 10 60 Curt Croisant Curt Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS -3
14 DNF 4 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -10
DNS 11 A1 Bill Albin Bill Albin Gove, KS Gove, KS -
DNS 13 1 Hunter Vogan Hunter Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS -
0 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 85C Clay Sellard Clay Sellard Bucklin, KS Bucklin, KS 6
2 3 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
3 5 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 2
4 9 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 5
5 1 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -4
6 4 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -2
7 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -5
8 6 7B Nate Ginest Nate Ginest Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -2
9 11 1N Nick Link Nick Link Rolla, KS Rolla, KS 2
10 10 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -
11 14 01 Jacob Wolsleben Jacob Wolsleben 3
12 12 12 Brett Smith Brett Smith Merino, CO Merino, CO -
13 15 K98 Danny Keller Danny Keller Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
14 DNF 8 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO -6
15 DNF 13 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
16 DNF 16 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
0 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 6 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 4
3 2 3D Daniel Gottschalk Daniel Gottschalk Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -1
4 5 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
5 9 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 4
6 7 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
7 3 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
8 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -4
9 10 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS 1
10 12 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
11 8 10 Ryan Richmeier Ryan Richmeier Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
12 11 44B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO -1
13 14 92 John Rawson John Rawson Mcpherson, KS Mcpherson, KS 1
14 15 33 Jason Ward Jason Ward Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 1
15 13 86A Ashley Main Ashley Main Nickerson, KS Nickerson, KS -2
DNS 16 21J Jeremy Sigler Jeremy Sigler Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 7 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 5
3 2 2D Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -1
4 6 38 Shaylon Holloway Shaylon Holloway Osborne, KS Osborne, KS 2
5 5 848 Troy Douglas Troy Douglas North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
6 4 A1 Bill Albin Bill Albin Gove, KS Gove, KS -2
7 DNF 3 1 Hunter Vogan Hunter Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
8 DNF 8 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
2 2 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
3 5 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 2
4 4 85C Clay Sellard Clay Sellard Bucklin, KS Bucklin, KS -
5 7 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 2
6 8 1N Nick Link Nick Link Rolla, KS Rolla, KS 2
7 6 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
8 3 K98 Danny Keller Danny Keller Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 2 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 6 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
4 5 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
5 7 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 2
6 8 44B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO 2
7 4 86A Ashley Main Ashley Main Nickerson, KS Nickerson, KS -3
8 1 33 Jason Ward Jason Ward Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 3
2 1 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
3 3 55 Tony Schultz Tony Schultz North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
4 6 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
5 2 60 Curt Croisant Curt Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS -3
6 7 1V Chris Vogan Chris Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
7 8 9D Dalton Murphy Dalton Murphy Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 1
8 DNF 5 52 Cliff Shepard Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS Ogden, KS -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
2 5 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 3
3 3 7B Nate Ginest Nate Ginest Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -
4 4 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO -
5 2 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -3
6 8 12 Brett Smith Brett Smith Merino, CO Merino, CO 2
7 6 01 Jacob Wolsleben Jacob Wolsleben -1
8 7 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Daniel Gottschalk Daniel Gottschalk Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -
2 2 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
3 7 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 4
4 3 10 Ryan Richmeier Ryan Richmeier Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
5 8 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS 3
6 5 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
7 6 92 John Rawson John Rawson Mcpherson, KS Mcpherson, KS -1
DNS 4 21J Jeremy Sigler Jeremy Sigler Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
All transfer