8/19/2022 - Ransomville Speedway
8/19/2022 - Ransomville Speedway

8/19/2022
Ransomville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Fellows

Mike Fellows

Ki Po Motors Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 DNS -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Ki Po Motors Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0 John Zimmerman John Zimmerman 4
2 4 87 Brandon Sherwood Brandon Sherwood 2
3 2 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY -1
4 3 34T Tommy Bowen Tommy Bowen -1
5 6 25K Ken Camidge Ken Camidge Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 1
6 10 126 Chuck Cala Chuck Cala Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 4
7 8 74D Josh Pangrazio Josh Pangrazio 1
8 1 22 Simon Bissell Simon Bissell , NY , NY -7
9 9 17G Gary Camidge Gary Camidge Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -
10 12 3 Randy Zimmerman Randy Zimmerman Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 2
11 7 5 Joey Zimmerman Joey Zimmerman Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -4
DNS 11 63 Mike Fellows Mike Fellows -
DNS 13 18D Mike Childrose Mike Childrose -
DNS 14 J12 Jeff Sonnenberg Jeff Sonnenberg , NY , NY -
DNS 15 67 John Shumate John Shumate -
25 Laps

Investor's Services SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 61 Derek Wagner Derek Wagner Middleport, NY Middleport, NY 8
2 6 111 Brett Senek Brett Senek Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 4
3 3 22 Noah Walker Noah Walker North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -
4 8 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 4
5 10 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason , ON , ON 5
6 5 26R Kyle Richner Kyle Richner -1
7 2 63 Jessica Kriegisch Jessica Kriegisch Elwood City, PA Elwood City, PA -5
8 11 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 3
9 16 3N Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 7
10 7 14D Dylan Duhow Dylan Duhow Appleton, NY Appleton, NY -3
11 1 26G Greenley George Greenley George -10
12 15 3M Justin McKay Justin McKay 3
13 13 75 AJ Custodi AJ Custodi Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
14 19 108 Bill Bleich Bill Bleich 5
15 12 21 Ryan Barett Ryan Barett , NY , NY -3
16 18 07 Brian Harris Brian Harris Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 2
17 4 68 Dave DiPietro Dave DiPietro North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -13
18 17 79 Greg Mrzywka Greg Mrzywka -1
19 20 49 Doug Walsh Jr Doug Walsh Jr 1
20 14 66 Brett Martin Brett Martin Burt, NY Burt, NY -6
21 21 55M Tom Motzer Tom Motzer -
30 Laps

Krown Undercoating ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Pete Bicknell Pete Bicknell St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -
2 7 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 5
3 6 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 3
4 2 1K Scott Kerwin Scott Kerwin -2
5 9 38 Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 4
6 3 11S Steven Lewis Jr Steven Lewis Jr Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -3
7 5 4 Greg Martin Greg Martin Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -2
8 10 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 2
9 11 26 Rich Richner Rich Richner Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 2
10 8 55C Jesse Cotriss Jesse Cotriss Medina, NY Medina, NY -2
11 4 111 Allan Wills Allan Wills Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -7
15 Laps

Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44C Abbie Castile Abbie Castile Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
2 4 55 Dillon Adamczak Dillon Adamczak 2
3 6 05 Aidan Harris Aidan Harris Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 3
4 5 716 Jim Forester Jim Forester North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 1
5 10 74 Casey Jonathan Casey Jonathan 5
6 7 1J John Livingston Sr. John Livingston Sr. 1
7 12 55M Joe Mickey Joe Mickey 5
8 11 19R Cameron Rowlands Cameron Rowlands , NY , NY 3
9 8 78 Luke Blose Luke Blose , NY , NY -1
10 3 42 Colby Adamczak Colby Adamczak -7
11 2 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -9
12 9 79 Paul Marshall Paul Marshall -3
15 Laps

Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Ian Paul Ian Paul -
2 2 62 Chris Leone Chris Leone Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -
3 6 198 Cole Susice Cole Susice Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 3
4 5 62P Ryan Plante Ryan Plante Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 1
5 3 24 Curt Rung Curt Rung Friendship, NY Friendship, NY -2
6 4 11 Matt Hornquist Matt Hornquist Eden, NY Eden, NY -2
7 7 26 Dave Dussault Dave Dussault Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -
8 10 17 Brian Melcher Brian Melcher Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 2
9 8 316 Jeffrey Wynes Jeffrey Wynes Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -1
10 11 11P Peter Nigro Peter Nigro Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 1
11 12 27 Tony Kulecza Tony Kulecza 1
12 13 37 Cody Griffin Cody Griffin 1
13 14 4 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio 1
DNS 9 7 Mike Becker Mike Becker -