8/6/2022 - North Central Speedway
8/6/2022 - North Central Speedway

8/6/2022
North Central Speedway

Entries

16 entries

WISSOTA SUPER STOCK

Wade Blumke

Wade Blumke

Pequot Lakes, MN

B23

Denis Czech

Denis Czech

Gilman, MN

2

David Dosh

David Dosh

Brainerd, MN

12

47

Jeffrey Frey

Jeffrey Frey

Ogilvie, MN

2F

Jake Froemke

Jake Froemke

International Falls, MN

63

Andrew Johnson

Andrew Johnson

Brainerd, MN

L1

Dexton Koch

Dexton Koch

Becker, MN

78K

Jack Koranda

Jack Koranda

Bluffton, MN

22

Fritz Myers

Fritz Myers

Hackensack, MN

5F

Dustin Nelson

Dustin Nelson

Ogilvie, MN

46

Dylan Nelson

Dylan Nelson

Merrifield, MN

14

Austin Niemeyer

Austin Niemeyer

Brainerd, MN

33

Tommy Patton

Tommy Patton

Clearwater, MN

41

Jesse Smolik

Jesse Smolik

Staples, MN

86

Jim Urseth

Jim Urseth

Lake Shore, MN

64

20 entries

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMOD

Tim Bergerson

Tim Bergerson

Eagle Lake, MN

5B

Adam Bohlman

Adam Bohlman

Princeton, MN

25

devon charpenter

devon charpenter

Brainerd, MN

743

Jake Hagemann

Jake Hagemann

Fort Ripley, MN

33

Jeff Innes

Jeff Innes

Brainerd, MN

3

James Jenkins

James Jenkins

Estherville, IA

22J

Brandon Karnik

Brandon Karnik

Buffalo Lake, MN

80

Jake Kierstead

Jake Kierstead

Sartell, MN

30K

Mark Martini

Mark Martini

Avon, MN

4Q2

Alex Morgan

Alex Morgan

Pequot Lakes, MN

10

Ariel Mueller

Ariel Mueller

Princeton, MN

2

Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Brainerd, MN

10JR

Craig Paul

Craig Paul

Breezy Point, MN

2BADJR

Kaleb Ruikka

Kaleb Ruikka

Fort Ripley, MN

22

Luke Ryan

Luke Ryan

Pequot, MN

28

Anthony Sabinash

Anthony Sabinash

Staples, MN

85

Chris Siercks

Chris Siercks

Maple Grove, MN

78X

David Siercks

David Siercks

Princeton, MN

71B

Tim Siercks

Tim Siercks

Princeton, MN

DIRT

Jason Vejtruba

Jason Vejtruba

Atwater, MN

38J

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

17 entries

WISSOTA MOD FOUR

Andy Funt

Andy Funt

Hillman, MN

2

Chad Funt

Chad Funt

Hillman, MN

XL1

Albert Hemmesch

Albert Hemmesch

Fort Ripley, MN

24

Dustin Holtquist

Dustin Holtquist

St. Cloud, MN

5H

Robert Holtquist

Robert Holtquist

Milbank, SD

5

Bill Jones

Bill Jones

Onamia, MN

8

Peewee Kuhnau

Peewee Kuhnau

Litchfield, MN

99JR

Josh Litzau

Josh Litzau

Atwater, MN

8R

Nick McCann

Nick McCann

Brainerd, MN

50

Gerrald Nohner

Gerrald Nohner

Onamia, MN

N88

Hailey Nohner

Hailey Nohner

Onamia, MN

N28

Landyn Randt

Landyn Randt

Siren, WI

11R

Levi Randt

Levi Randt

Siren, WI

11

Keith Roush

Keith Roush

Pillager, MN

30K

Travis Roush

Travis Roush

New York Mills, MN

33T

Skyler Smith

Skyler Smith

Bemidji, MN

16

Patrick Specht

Patrick Specht

St. Cloud, MN

6

13 entries

IMCA HOBBY STOCK

Tom Anderson

Tom Anderson

Brainerd, MN

2B

Brandon Bombardo

Brandon Bombardo

New Prague, MN

51B

Bryon Britton

Bryon Britton

Brainerd, MN

09

Andrew Juaire

Andrew Juaire

Brainerd, MN

57

Ryan Kleinschmidt

Ryan Kleinschmidt

Brainerd, MN

28R

Nathan Kohl

Nathan Kohl

Fort Ripley, MN

01

Cory Lodermeier

Cory Lodermeier

Brainerd, MN

40

Tim Otterness

Tim Otterness

Brainerd, MN

17T

Craig Paul

Craig Paul

Breezy Point, MN

16

Chase Peterson

Chase Peterson

Milica, MN

13C

Randy Randall

Randy Randall

Park Rapids, MN

49

Chris Seidel

Chris Seidel

Brainerd, MN

15

Robert Young

Robert Young

Brainerd, MN

22JR

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

17 entries

IMCA SPORT COMPACT

Brandon Backstrom

Brandon Backstrom

Pillager, MN

119

Alex Fenstermaker

Alex Fenstermaker

Brainerd, MN

7

Beau Fries

Beau Fries

Emily, MN

4

Jenna Hagemann

Jenna Hagemann

Fort Ripley, MN

26

Anthony Jenson

Anthony Jenson

Milaca, MN

23T

Nathan Kohl

Nathan Kohl

Fort Ripley, MN

01

Ellen Lange

Ellen Lange

Staples, MN

40

Josh Maleski

Josh Maleski

Randall, MN

03BILL

Andrew Malinowski

Andrew Malinowski

Brainerd, MN

05R

Alyssa Nelson

Alyssa Nelson

Merrifield, MN

35

Brandon Nyberg

Brandon Nyberg

Andover, MN

13

Jack Post

Jack Post

Sauk Rapids, MN

40P

Bayden Ruikka

Bayden Ruikka

Fort Ripley, MN

61

Harry Ruikka

Harry Ruikka

Fort Ripley, MN

75

Korbin Sarazin

Korbin Sarazin

Staples, MN

85K

Gary Schumacher

Gary Schumacher

Maplewood, MN

51X

Keyonna young

Keyonna young

Brainerd, MN

22JR

7 entries

IMCA STOCK CAR

Thomas Ahrndt

Thomas Ahrndt

Hawley, MN

86

Alex Dostal

Alex Dostal

Glencoe, MN

1JR

Keaten Froemke

Keaten Froemke

Glyndon, MN

88K

Tim Gonska

Tim Gonska

Brainerd, MN

5G

Dave Johnson

Dave Johnson

New Prague, MN

3

Troy Jordan

Troy Jordan

Brainerd, MN

14J

Kris Peterson

Kris Peterson

Isanti, MN

44

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

14 entries

EXPERT INSULATION IMCA MODIFIEDS

Scott Engholm

Scott Engholm

Fort Ripley, MN

34

Shawn Fletcher

Shawn Fletcher

Brainerd, MN

26

Devin Fouquette

Devin Fouquette

St. Cloud, MN

15F

Clint Hatlestad

Clint Hatlestad

Glencoe, MN

74C

Jared Hines

Jared Hines

Pillager, MN

32

Aaron Johnson

Aaron Johnson

Brainerd, MN

442

Adam Johnson

Adam Johnson

Hill City, MN

72

Mike Johnson

Mike Johnson

Menahga, MN

372

Seth Kramer

Seth Kramer

Brainerd, MN

68

Jeff Nelson

Jeff Nelson

Perham, MN

33

Rick Nelson

Rick Nelson

Hutchinson, MN

71N

Nathan Sletto

Nathan Sletto

Brandon, MN

3S

Erick Thiesse

Erick Thiesse

Brainerd, MN

15T

AJ Viehauser

AJ Viehauser

Brainerd, MN

26V