8/20/2022 - North Central Speedway
8/20/2022 - North Central Speedway

8/20/2022
North Central Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
2 1 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN -1
3 2 64 Jim Urseth Jim Urseth Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
4 6 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN 2
5 8 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
6 5 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
7 10 14 Mike Juaire Mike Juaire Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
8 DNF 4 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -4
9 DNF 9 47 Devin Dustin Flannigan Devin Dustin Flannigan Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
DNS 3 3 Dru Nelson Dru Nelson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
2 3 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
3 5 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN 2
4 1 64 Jim Urseth Jim Urseth Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -3
5 4 47 Devin Dustin Flannigan Devin Dustin Flannigan Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
2 5 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN 3
3 1 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
4 4 3 Dru Nelson Dru Nelson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
5 3 14 Mike Juaire Mike Juaire Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38J Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
2 6 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
3 8 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 5
4 10 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
5 7 DIRT Tim Siercks Tim Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
6 9 2BADJR Craig Paul Craig Paul Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN 3
7 4 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
8 1 22 Kaleb Ruikka Kaleb Ruikka Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -7
9 2 10JR Michael Nelson Michael Nelson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
10 11 743 devon charpenter devon charpenter Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
11 5 78X Chris Siercks Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -6
12 12 10 Alex Morgan Alex Morgan Pequot Lakes, MN Pequot Lakes, MN -
13 13 85 Anthony Sabinash Anthony Sabinash Staples, MN Staples, MN -
DNS 15 28 Luke Ryan Luke Ryan Pequot, MN Pequot, MN -
DNS 14 26 John Young John Young Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38J Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 3
2 6 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
3 8 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
4 7 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 3
5 2 22 Kaleb Ruikka Kaleb Ruikka Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -3
6 1 743 devon charpenter devon charpenter Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
7 3 85 Anthony Sabinash Anthony Sabinash Staples, MN Staples, MN -4
DNS 5 28 Luke Ryan Luke Ryan Pequot, MN Pequot, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 DIRT Tim Siercks Tim Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
2 5 78X Chris Siercks Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 3
3 3 10JR Michael Nelson Michael Nelson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
4 7 2BADJR Craig Paul Craig Paul Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN 3
5 4 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
6 2 10 Alex Morgan Alex Morgan Pequot Lakes, MN Pequot Lakes, MN -4
DNS 1 26 John Young John Young Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
2 9 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 7
3 6 87 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 3
4 3 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -1
5 5 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
6 17 6 Patrick Specht Patrick Specht St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 11
7 12 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
8 13 99JR Peewee Kuhnau Peewee Kuhnau Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 5
9 1 8 Bill Jones Bill Jones Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -8
10 18 4 Abby Prieve Abby Prieve Osceola, MN Osceola, MN 8
11 8 57 Tyler Borg Tyler Borg Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
12 11 84 Pete Nelson Pete Nelson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
13 14 24 Albert Hemmesch Albert Hemmesch Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 1
14 16 N28 Hailey Nohner Hailey Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 2
15 DNF 10 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -5
16 DNF 15 2K Andrew Kresal Andrew Kresal Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
17 DNF 2 07 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -15
18 DNF 7 99 Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
2 3 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
3 2 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
4 5 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 1
5 4 99JR Peewee Kuhnau Peewee Kuhnau Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -1
6 DNF 6 6 Patrick Specht Patrick Specht St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
2 1 8 Bill Jones Bill Jones Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
3 2 57 Tyler Borg Tyler Borg Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
4 6 84 Pete Nelson Pete Nelson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
5 5 24 Albert Hemmesch Albert Hemmesch Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -
6 3 N28 Hailey Nohner Hailey Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
2 5 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
3 2 87 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
4 4 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
5 6 2K Andrew Kresal Andrew Kresal Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
6 DNF 3 4 Abby Prieve Abby Prieve Osceola, MN Osceola, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 09 Bryon Britton Bryon Britton Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
2 11 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 9
3 10 16 Craig Paul Craig Paul Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN 7
4 12 17T Tim Otterness Tim Otterness Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 8
5 1 17 Chad Visser Chad Visser Ironton, MN Ironton, MN -4
6 5 6 Scott Herron Scott Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
7 2 49 Randy Randall Randy Randall Park Rapids, MN Park Rapids, MN -5
8 18 15 Chris Seidel Chris Seidel Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 10
9 3 28R Ryan Kleinschmidt Ryan Kleinschmidt Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -6
10 6 47 Nate Hanson Nate Hanson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
11 16 11D Jazlyn Nelson Jazlyn Nelson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
12 15 40 Cory Lodermeier Cory Lodermeier Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
13 17 01 Nathan Kohl Nathan Kohl Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 4
14 7 2B Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
15 8 38 Tyler Kunz Tyler Kunz Burtrum, MN Burtrum, MN -7
16 14 70 Tyler Hehn Tyler Hehn Horace, ND Horace, ND -2
17 9 11 William Herron William Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -8
18 13 13C Chase Peterson Chase Peterson Milica, MN Milica, MN -5
19 19 5D Scott Dillenburg Scott Dillenburg Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Chad Visser Chad Visser Ironton, MN Ironton, MN 1
2 3 28R Ryan Kleinschmidt Ryan Kleinschmidt Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
3 4 47 Nate Hanson Nate Hanson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
4 6 16 Craig Paul Craig Paul Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN 2
5 5 13C Chase Peterson Chase Peterson Milica, MN Milica, MN -
6 1 11D Jazlyn Nelson Jazlyn Nelson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
7 7 5D Scott Dillenburg Scott Dillenburg Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2B Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
2 5 38 Tyler Kunz Tyler Kunz Burtrum, MN Burtrum, MN 3
3 6 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 3
4 3 09 Bryon Britton Bryon Britton Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
5 2 70 Tyler Hehn Tyler Hehn Horace, ND Horace, ND -3
6 1 01 Nathan Kohl Nathan Kohl Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17T Tim Otterness Tim Otterness Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
2 2 49 Randy Randall Randy Randall Park Rapids, MN Park Rapids, MN -
3 5 11 William Herron William Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
4 3 6 Scott Herron Scott Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
5 1 40 Cory Lodermeier Cory Lodermeier Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
6 4 15 Chris Seidel Chris Seidel Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 03BILL Josh Maleski Josh Maleski Randall, MN Randall, MN 9
2 12 01 Nathan Kohl Nathan Kohl Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 10
3 4 25 Dan Ranum Dan Ranum Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
4 9 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN 5
5 11 05R Andrew Malinowski Andrew Malinowski Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
6 5 22JR Keyonna young Keyonna young Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
7 8 85K Korbin Sarazin Korbin Sarazin Staples, MN Staples, MN 1
8 18 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN 10
9 6 40P Jack Post Jack Post Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -3
10 7 75 Harry Ruikka Harry Ruikka Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -3
11 3 03 Tj Christianson Tj Christianson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -8
12 13 61 Bayden Ruikka Bayden Ruikka Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 1
13 17 11 Jacob Kugel Jacob Kugel Aitkin, MN Aitkin, MN 4
14 15 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 1
15 1 M1 Jennifer Johnson Jennifer Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -14
16 16 4 Beau Fries Beau Fries Emily, MN Emily, MN -
17 DNF 14 16 Brent Kugel Brent Kugel Aitkin, MN Aitkin, MN -3
18 DNF 2 7 Alex Fenstermaker Alex Fenstermaker Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -16
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 05R Andrew Malinowski Andrew Malinowski Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
2 5 85K Korbin Sarazin Korbin Sarazin Staples, MN Staples, MN 3
3 1 M1 Jennifer Johnson Jennifer Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
4 4 75 Harry Ruikka Harry Ruikka Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -
5 3 61 Bayden Ruikka Bayden Ruikka Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -2
6 2 4 Beau Fries Beau Fries Emily, MN Emily, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Dan Ranum Dan Ranum Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
2 5 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN 3
3 3 22JR Keyonna young Keyonna young Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
4 1 7 Alex Fenstermaker Alex Fenstermaker Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
5 4 16 Brent Kugel Brent Kugel Aitkin, MN Aitkin, MN -1
DNS 6 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 03BILL Josh Maleski Josh Maleski Randall, MN Randall, MN 4
2 6 01 Nathan Kohl Nathan Kohl Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 4
3 1 03 Tj Christianson Tj Christianson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
4 3 40P Jack Post Jack Post Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -1
5 4 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -1
6 2 11 Jacob Kugel Jacob Kugel Aitkin, MN Aitkin, MN -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
2 1 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
3 4 14J Troy Jordan Troy Jordan Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
4 5 17 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 2 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -3
6 9 25 Dan McCain Dan McCain Kimball, MN Kimball, MN 3
7 10 70 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
8 DNF 6 18 Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -2
9 DNF 8 17L Mike Layne Mike Layne Mound, MN Mound, MN -1
10 DNF 7 3 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -3
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
2 8 14J Troy Jordan Troy Jordan Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
3 3 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
4 9 17 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
5 5 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
6 10 25 Dan McCain Dan McCain Kimball, MN Kimball, MN 4
7 DNF 2 18 Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -5
8 DNF 1 70 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -7
9 DNF 6 3 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -3
10 DNF 4 17L Mike Layne Mike Layne Mound, MN Mound, MN -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Expert Insulation IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 7
2 4 58 Zackry Fletcher Zackry Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
3 9 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 6
4 3 72 Adam Johnson Adam Johnson Hill City, MN Hill City, MN -1
5 6 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
6 5 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
7 2 67 Mike Brenny Mike Brenny Foley, MN Foley, MN -5
8 12 68 Seth Kramer Seth Kramer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
9 DNF 1 32 Jared Hines Jared Hines Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -8
10 DNF 7 26V AJ Viehauser AJ Viehauser Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
11 DNF 10 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
DNS 11 372 Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Menahga, MN Menahga, MN -
8 Laps

Expert Insulation IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 5
2 3 58 Zackry Fletcher Zackry Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
3 4 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
4 5 26V AJ Viehauser AJ Viehauser Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
5 1 32 Jared Hines Jared Hines Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -4
6 2 372 Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Menahga, MN Menahga, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Expert Insulation IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
2 4 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
3 5 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
4 1 67 Mike Brenny Mike Brenny Foley, MN Foley, MN -3
5 2 72 Adam Johnson Adam Johnson Hill City, MN Hill City, MN -3
6 3 68 Seth Kramer Seth Kramer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Vintage Full Body Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Paul Dolphy Paul Dolphy Mounds View, MN Mounds View, MN -
2 3 28 Allan Keske Allan Keske Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
3 2 20 Tom Godfrey Tom Godfrey Backus, MN Backus, MN -1
4 4 40 Jacob Ryan Jacob Ryan Pequot Lakes, MN Pequot Lakes, MN -
5 6 7 Kirt Stillson Kirt Stillson Poplar, WI Poplar, WI 1
6 DNF 5 70 Mike Hudyma Mike Hudyma Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
8 Laps

Vintage Full Body Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Kirt Stillson Kirt Stillson Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -
2 3 70 Mike Hudyma Mike Hudyma Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 4 20 Tom Godfrey Tom Godfrey Backus, MN Backus, MN 1
4 5 28 Allan Keske Allan Keske Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
5 2 1 Paul Dolphy Paul Dolphy Mounds View, MN Mounds View, MN -3
6 6 40 Jacob Ryan Jacob Ryan Pequot Lakes, MN Pequot Lakes, MN -
15 Laps

Vintage ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Denny Fredrickson Denny Fredrickson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
2 6 31X John "butch" Bethke John "butch" Bethke Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 4
3 2 1 Mark Peine Mark Peine White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN -1
4 5 1S Mike Selberg Mike Selberg Champlin, MN Champlin, MN 1
5 3 44S Josh Schiffler Josh Schiffler Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -2
6 4 11 Dave Stone Dave Stone Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -2
8 Laps

Vintage ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31X John "butch" Bethke John "butch" Bethke Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
2 3 1S Mike Selberg Mike Selberg Champlin, MN Champlin, MN 1
3 2 11 Dave Stone Dave Stone Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
4 4 39 Denny Fredrickson Denny Fredrickson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
5 6 44S Josh Schiffler Josh Schiffler Crosby, MN Crosby, MN 1
6 5 1 Mark Peine Mark Peine White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN -1