4/16/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
4/16/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

4/16/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Thornburg

Jason Thornburg

Coatesville, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 15 1
Heat 2 8 8 -
Qualifying 2 8 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
2 9 24S Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 7
3 4 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 15 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 11
5 13 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 8
6 7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
7 8 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
8 18 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 10
9 5 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
10 16 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 6
11 10 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
12 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -10
13 14 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
14 20 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 6
15 19 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
16 12 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
17 11 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
18 3 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -15
19 6 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -13
20 17 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -3
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 1
2 1 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
3 7 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 3 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 17 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 12
6 13 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 7
7 10 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 3
8 9 5A Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL 1
9 4 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -5
10 16 7R Ryan Bond Ryan Bond Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 6
11 12 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
12 18 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 6
13 8 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
14 14 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
15 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -10
16 11 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
17 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -11
DNS 15 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
2 2 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 3 24S Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
4 5 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
6 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
7 9 5A Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL 2
8 1 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
9 6 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 4 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
3 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
4 5 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -2
6 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 8 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
8 9 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
DNS 7 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
2 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
3 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
6 6 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 8 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
8 7 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
3 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
6 7 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
7 8 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
8 5 7R Ryan Bond Ryan Bond Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -3
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
2 5 24S Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ
3 7 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
4 4 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 3 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
6 9 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
7 1 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
8 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
9 8 5A Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL
2 1 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN
3 9 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
4 3 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 7 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
6 2 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 6 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO
8 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
9 8 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
2 8 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
4 6 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 5 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
6 1 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 2 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 4 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
2 7 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
3 6 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
4 2 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 4 7R Ryan Bond Ryan Bond Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN
6 5 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
7 3 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
8 8 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
15 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
2 5 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
3 11 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 8
4 7 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
5 6 7R Ryan Bond Ryan Bond Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 1
6 12 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
7 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
DNS 8 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
DNS 3 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
DNS 4 5A Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL -
DNS 14 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 10 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 9 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 13 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
2 9 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 7
3 12 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 9
4 5 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 1
5 8 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 3
6 14 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 8
7 13 62S Blaise Shuman Blaise Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL 6
8 7 0NO Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
9 15 30B Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 6
10 10 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
11 11 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -
12 2 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -10
13 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
14 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -13
15 16 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 1
16 4 15 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -12
DNS 17 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
2 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 1
4 8 0NO Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 4
5 6 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
6 1 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -5
7 5 62S Blaise Shuman Blaise Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -2
8 9 30B Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
9 7 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 15 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
3 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 3 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
5 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
6 5 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -1
7 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 8 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
2 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
3 9 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL
4 6 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL
5 1 62S Blaise Shuman Blaise Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL
6 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
7 5 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 8 0NO Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN
9 7 30B Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 1 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
3 4 15 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
4 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 7 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN
6 3 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
7 8 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 6 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
2 6 14P Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 4
3 3 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 11 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 7
5 7 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 2
6 9 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 3
7 13 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
8 17 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 9
9 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -8
10 16 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman 6
11 12 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 1
12 19 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN 7
13 20 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
14 10 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
15 15 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
16 8 3 James Campbell James Campbell -8
17 2 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -15
18 14 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
19 4 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -15
DNS 18 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
2 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 1
4 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
5 1 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
6 5 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman -1
7 6 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 2 3 James Campbell James Campbell -1
4 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
5 1 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
6 7 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 4 14P Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
3 2 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -1
4 1 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -3
5 6 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
2 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
5 7 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman
6 5 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN
7 4 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 6 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 2 3 James Campbell James Campbell
4 1 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
6 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 7 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14P Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN
2 2 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 4 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN
4 3 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
5 5 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 1 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
3 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
4 10 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
5 9 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 4
6 20 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 14
7 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
8 6 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -2
9 14 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 5
10 15 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
11 19 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 8
12 16 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 4
13 17 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 4
14 11 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -3
15 8 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -7
16 12 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
17 5 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -12
18 18 52 BRYCE BLEVINS BRYCE BLEVINS Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
19 7 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -12
DNS 13 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 3
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
3 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -1
4 5 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 1
5 6 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN 1
6 7 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
DNS 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
4 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -3
5 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
6 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
7 6 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -
3 1 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
4 4 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
6 5 52 BRYCE BLEVINS BRYCE BLEVINS Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
2 7 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
3 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
4 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 4 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
6 6 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN
7 3 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 6 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 4 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
5 3 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 2 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 5 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
2 6 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 1 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN
4 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
5 4 52 BRYCE BLEVINS BRYCE BLEVINS Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 2 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
2 6 10 Dustin Lumley Dustin Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
3 5 17H Dale Hayes Jr. Dale Hayes Jr. Dayton, IN Dayton, IN 2
4 4 72 Jerry Norton Jerry Norton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 1 58 Michael Lumley Michael Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
6 3 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Michael Lumley Michael Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
2 5 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
3 3 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 6 72 Jerry Norton Jerry Norton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 1 17H Dale Hayes Jr. Dale Hayes Jr. Dayton, IN Dayton, IN -4
6 2 10 Dustin Lumley Dustin Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
All transfer