4/23/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
4/23/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

4/23/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Perry

Austin Perry

North Vernon, IN

Indiana Super Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 DNS -
Heat 1 3 5 -2
Qualifying 1 2 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
2 2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
3 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 7 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
5 1 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
6 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
7 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
8 8 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL -
9 9 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
10 11 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
11 15 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 4
12 13 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
13 16 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
14 10 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
15 14 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
16 17 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
17 18 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
DNS 12 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 6 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
3 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -3
5 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
6 2 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
7 8 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
8 7 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
9 9 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
2 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
3 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 2
4 6 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL 2
5 9 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
6 7 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
8 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
DNS 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
6 4 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
7 8 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
8 5 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
9 9 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
2 9 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
4 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 7 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
6 5 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL
7 2 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 6 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
9 3 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
4 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
5 1 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -4
6 6 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
7 13 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
8 12 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 4
9 11 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
10 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -6
11 7 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -4
12 8 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -4
13 10 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 1
2 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
3 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
4 1 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -3
5 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 6 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
7 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
3 1 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -2
4 3 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -1
5 5 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
6 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
2 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
3 3 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
4 1 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL
5 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 7 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
7 4 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 5 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
3 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 3 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL
5 6 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
6 1 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 4
2 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
3 6 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
4 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 8 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
6 12 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
7 9 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 2
8 2 3 James Campbell James Campbell -6
9 11 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
10 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
11 10 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
12 15 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
13 16 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
14 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -10
DNS 19 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
DNS 18 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 14 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 17 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
DNS 13 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 7 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
3 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
4 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
5 3 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
6 5 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 1 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 James Campbell James Campbell 1
2 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
3 3 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 1 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
DNS 6 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 4 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
4 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
DNS 6 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
2 3 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN
3 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
4 6 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 2 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 5 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
2 4 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 1 3 James Campbell James Campbell
4 2 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 5 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
2 5 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 4 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
2 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
3 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
4 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -3
5 10 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 5
6 9 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
7 6 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -1
8 7 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
9 8 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
10 11 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
11 17 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 6
12 15 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
13 12 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -1
14 16 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
15 13 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -2
16 4 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -12
17 14 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
DNS 18 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
2 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
3 7 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN 4
4 8 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 4
5 5 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -
6 9 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 3
7 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
8 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
DNS 1 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
3 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
4 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 5 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
7 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 9 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
9 8 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 9 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 4 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN
5 2 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
6 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
7 5 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN
8 1 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
9 3 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 6 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 8 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 4 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
7 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
8 9 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
9 5 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
3 15 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 12
4 8 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN 4
5 4 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -1
6 10 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
7 13 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
8 9 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
9 3 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
10 7 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
11 12 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL 1
12 11 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
13 14 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 1
14 6 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -8
DQ 5 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 3 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
4 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 6 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 5 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
7 8 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
DNS 7 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 1
2 4 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN 2
3 1 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -2
4 3 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN -1
5 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL -1
7 7 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 8 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 3 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
5 2 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
6 6 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN
7 5 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
DQ 4 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN
2 3 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN
3 4 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH
4 5 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH
5 6 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL
6 1 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 7 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN