5/7/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
5/7/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

5/7/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dave Darland

Dave Darland

Lincoln, IN

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 6 5
Heat 2 1 4 -3
Qualifying 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
2 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
3 3 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 8 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 4
5 2 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -3
6 11 36 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 5
7 19 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12
8 4 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -4
9 15 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 6
10 17 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 7
11 20 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 9
12 12 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
13 10 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
14 7 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -7
15 18 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
16 16 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
17 9 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -8
18 6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -12
19 14 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -5
20 13 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -7
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
3 4 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 9 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
5 8 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
7 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
8 6 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
9 7 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
3 3 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
4 4 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 6 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
7 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 8 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 5 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
4 1 36 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -3
5 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
7 7 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
8 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 4 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 2
3 5 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 3 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
5 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
7 8 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 6 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 4 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN
3 6 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
5 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 8 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
7 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 1 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
3 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
4 2 36 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN
5 4 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
6 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 8 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
8 5 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN
2 7 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN
3 3 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
4 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
5 5 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 8 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
8 6 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 9
2 2 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 14 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 10
5 16 72 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11
6 7 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
7 5 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
8 9 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
9 8 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
10 13 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 3
11 20 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 9
12 19 81 Logan Mounce Logan Mounce Mitchell, TN Mitchell, TN 7
13 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -12
14 17 59 J D Evans J D Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 3
15 11 15 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -4
16 18 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 2
17 12 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
18 6 7W Dustin Wiltermood Dustin Wiltermood Windsor, IL Windsor, IL -12
19 15 54C Mason Lynch Mason Lynch Charleston, IL Charleston, IL -4
DNS 3 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 59 J D Evans J D Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL -
3 3 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
4 4 81 Logan Mounce Logan Mounce Mitchell, TN Mitchell, TN -
5 5 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 40J Johnny Nethery Johnny Nethery Palestine, IL Palestine, IL 1
7 8 30B Tom Buckingham Tom Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
8 6 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -2
DNS 9 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
2 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 4 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
4 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
5 3 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 72 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 8 81 Logan Mounce Logan Mounce Mitchell, TN Mitchell, TN 1
8 6 40J Johnny Nethery Johnny Nethery Palestine, IL Palestine, IL -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
4 1 15 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -3
5 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 59 J D Evans J D Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 1
7 6 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
8 8 30B Tom Buckingham Tom Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 1 7W Dustin Wiltermood Dustin Wiltermood Windsor, IL Windsor, IL -1
3 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
4 2 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 7 54C Mason Lynch Mason Lynch Charleston, IL Charleston, IL 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
7 5 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -2
DNS 8 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 1 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
3 6 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
4 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
6 8 40J Johnny Nethery Johnny Nethery Palestine, IL Palestine, IL
7 3 72 Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 7 81 Logan Mounce Logan Mounce Mitchell, TN Mitchell, TN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 4 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
3 2 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 3 15 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
5 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 5 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
7 1 59 J D Evans J D Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL
8 8 30B Tom Buckingham Tom Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 6 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
3 3 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 8 7W Dustin Wiltermood Dustin Wiltermood Windsor, IL Windsor, IL
5 1 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL
6 7 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
7 5 54C Mason Lynch Mason Lynch Charleston, IL Charleston, IL
8 2 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
2 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
4 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
5 7 3 James Campbell James Campbell 2
6 11 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
7 14 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
8 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
9 4 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -5
10 15 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
11 10 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
12 9 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -3
13 8 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -5
14 13 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
DNS 12 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
2 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
4 5 3 James Campbell James Campbell 1
5 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
6 8 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
7 7 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
2 2 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -
3 1 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 5 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 1
5 6 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
6 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
DNS 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
2 2 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 8 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
4 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
5 6 3 James Campbell James Campbell
6 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 1 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 3 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
2 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 1 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
4 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 2 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
6 6 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 2
2 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 7 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 3
5 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
6 10 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 4
7 5 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -2
8 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
9 13 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
10 12 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
11 14 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
12 11 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
13 9 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -4
14 6 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -8
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 1
3 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 1 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -3
5 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
6 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 5 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
3 3 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
4 5 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
5 2 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -3
6 6 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
7 7 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 7 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
3 6 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 2 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN
5 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 4 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
7 1 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
3 5 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
4 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 6 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
6 4 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 1 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 1
2 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 8 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
5 7 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
6 6 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 5 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
8 3 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
9 10 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL 1
10 9 3C Steve Rone Steve Rone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
11 11 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 3
2 3 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 1 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
4 2 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
5 5 3C Steve Rone Steve Rone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 6 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 1 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
5 5 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
All transfer
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN
2 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 2 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
5 6 3C Steve Rone Steve Rone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 3 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 5 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 1 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
5 2 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL