6/9/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
6/9/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/9/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 5 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
3 8 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 5
4 10 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 6
5 6 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 16 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 10
7 1 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -6
8 14 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 6
9 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -6
10 19 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
11 20 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 9
12 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -8
13 7 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -6
14 9 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -5
15 15 19WI Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -
16 13 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -3
17 18 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
18 11 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -7
19 12 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -7
20 17 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -3
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
2 5 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
3 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
4 4 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 1
6 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
7 8 2V Brandon Long Brandon Long Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
8 10 27T Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
9 13 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
10 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
11 9 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -2
12 12 45N Troy Carey Troy Carey Tullamore, NSW Tullamore, NSW -
13 15 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
DNS 14 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
DNS 16 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 11 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 4 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
3 1 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -2
4 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
6 6 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 8 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
8 7 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
2 4 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 2
3 3 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 1 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
6 5 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
7 7 27T Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 8 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
3 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -2
4 6 19WI Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 4 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -3
DNS 8 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
2 2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
3 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
4 4 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 6 2V Brandon Long Brandon Long Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
7 7 45N Troy Carey Troy Carey Tullamore, NSW Tullamore, NSW -
8 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
2 8 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
3 7 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
4 5 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
5 2 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN
6 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 3 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ
2 3 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 6 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
4 1 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
5 7 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN
6 8 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
7 5 27T Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 2 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
2 5 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
4 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 4 19WI Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI
7 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 2 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN
2 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
3 1 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
4 5 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
5 8 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 3 2V Brandon Long Brandon Long Abrams, WI Abrams, WI
7 4 45N Troy Carey Troy Carey Tullamore, NSW Tullamore, NSW
8 6 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 14 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
0 Laps

MidgetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
0 Laps

Midgets Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 N/A -
8 N/A -
9 N/A -
10 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
0 Laps

Midgets Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 N/A
2 N/A
3 N/A
4 N/A
5 N/A
6 N/A
7 N/A
8 N/A
9 N/A
10 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.841
10 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 3
2 1 3 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 2 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote -1
4 3 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 2
2 4 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 1 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote -2
4 2 3 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
All transfer