6/18/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
6/18/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/18/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2E Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 4
2 7 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 5
3 9 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 6
4 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 20 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 15
6 11 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
7 17 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 10
8 18 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 10
9 14 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 5
10 13 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
11 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -8
12 10 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -2
13 12 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
14 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -12
15 19 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 4
16 16 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
17 4 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -13
18 8 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -10
19 6 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -13
20 15 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -5
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
2 5 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
3 4 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
4 7 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 11 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 6
6 2 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -4
7 14 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 7
8 15 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC 7
9 1 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -8
10 9 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
11 17 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 6
12 6 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
13 19 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 6
14 13 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
15 12 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
16 8 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -8
17 10 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
18 16 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
19 18 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 7 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 5 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
7 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
8 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
9 9 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 3 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 6 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
4 4 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
6 9 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
7 7 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 2 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -6
9 8 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 3 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
3 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 7 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
6 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -4
7 4 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -3
8 8 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC -
9 9 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
2 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 1
3 4 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
4 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
6 7 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 1
7 6 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 8 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 9 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN
3 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 3 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 7 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
6 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 8 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 4 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
9 5 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
2 4 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
3 8 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN
4 1 2E Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL
5 2 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
6 3 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
7 9 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 6 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
9 5 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
2 8 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN
3 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 4 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
5 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
6 6 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL
7 9 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL
8 1 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC
9 2 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
2 4 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
3 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
4 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 8 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
6 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 6 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN
8 2 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 7
2 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
3 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 6 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 10 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
6 14 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 8
7 12 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
8 18 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 10
9 5 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -4
10 16 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 6
11 7 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -4
12 4 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN -8
13 9 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
14 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -11
15 11 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -4
16 13 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
17 15 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -2
DNS 17 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 6 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 3
4 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
5 2 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
6 5 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
7 7 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
8 8 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -
9 9 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 2 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN -
3 3 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 5 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 4 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 6 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
7 7 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
8 9 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
9 8 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
2 2 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
3 4 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 9 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 3 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
6 6 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
7 7 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
8 1 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
9 5 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 9 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 7 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN
4 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
5 1 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 4 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
7 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
8 8 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
9 6 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
3 1 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 8 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
5 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -2
6 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 10 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
8 5 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -3
9 9 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
10 11 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
11 7 3 James Campbell James Campbell -4
12 12 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
13 14 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
14 13 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
DNS 16 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
DNS 15 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 4 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 2
3 2 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -1
4 6 3 James Campbell James Campbell 2
5 1 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -4
6 7 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
7 8 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
DNS 5 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
3 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
4 4 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
5 8 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
6 5 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 7 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 6 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
2 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 4 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
4 6 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
5 7 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 2 3 James Campbell James Campbell
7 1 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
8 8 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
2 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 7 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 2 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 1 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
7 4 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
8 8 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
2 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
3 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 10 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 6
5 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 15 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers 9
7 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
8 5 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -3
9 8 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
10 13 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
11 14 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 3
12 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -10
13 11 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
14 16 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
15 12 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
16 9 33H Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -7
DNS 17 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -2
4 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza -1
5 6 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 1
6 9 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
7 7 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 5 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -3
9 8 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
3 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
4 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
5 5 33H Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -1
8 8 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 8 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
3 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
5 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
6 1 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
7 5 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
8 7 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
9 9 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
2 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 8 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 1 33H Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 4 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
7 5 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
8 3 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
25 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
2 5 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
3 1 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -2
4 8 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
5 4 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
6 10 18 Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 4
7 9 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN 2
8 13 19 Bradley Galedrige Bradley Galedrige Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 5
9 15 87 Nate Franklin Nate Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 6
10 22 14 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 12
11 16 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 5
12 6 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
13 17 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 4
14 19 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL 5
15 20 75 Richie Gaines Richie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
16 18 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
17 21 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
18 2 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -16
19 14 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
20 7 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -13
21 11 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -10
22 12 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -10
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 3 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 1 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 7 18 Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
5 4 19 Bradley Galedrige Bradley Galedrige Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
6 6 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -
7 8 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL 1
8 5 14 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
2 2 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
3 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 1 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -3
5 6 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 7 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 1
7 5 75 Richie Gaines Richie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
2 1 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN 1
4 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
5 5 87 Nate Franklin Nate Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
6 7 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 6 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 19 Bradley Galedrige Bradley Galedrige Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
2 2 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 4 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 7 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 1 14 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 3 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN
7 8 18 Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN
8 5 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 5 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 6 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
4 4 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
5 2 75 Richie Gaines Richie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
6 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 3 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN
2 1 18H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 4 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 7 87 Nate Franklin Nate Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
6 6 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
7 2 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN