8/13/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
8/13/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

8/13/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scott Ricketts

Scott Ricketts

Cory, IN

Indiana Super Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 13 3
Heat 2 5 8 -3
Qualifying 2 5 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
2 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 4 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
5 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 7 2B Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
7 18 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 11
8 12 2 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
9 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
10 10 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
11 9 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -2
12 13 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 1
13 16 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
14 11 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
15 8 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
16 17 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
17 14 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
18 20 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
19 19 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
20 15 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -5
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 3 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
3 10 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 7
4 7 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
5 6 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
7 4 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
8 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
9 8 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
DNS 9 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
2 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
3 2 2B Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
4 5 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
5 6 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
7 8 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
8 9 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
DNS 1 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
2 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
3 2 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
5 5 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 8 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
8 7 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
2 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -2
4 4 2 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
5 5 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
7 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
8 7 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
2 6 2B Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX
3 2 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
4 5 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
5 1 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
6 9 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL
7 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
8 3 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
9 4 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 1 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 7 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 6 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 8 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 4 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 5 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
8 2 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 6 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 2 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH
4 3 2 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
5 4 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
6 8 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN
7 1 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
8 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 3 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 7 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
6 5 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
7 6 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN -1
8 8 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 15 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
10 14 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN 4
11 10 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -1
12 9 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -3
13 13 147 Billie Haager Billie Haager Lynn, IN Lynn, IN -
14 11 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
15 12 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
5 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 1
6 7 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
7 5 147 Billie Haager Billie Haager Lynn, IN Lynn, IN -2
8 8 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
2 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN -
4 5 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -1
6 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
7 7 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 6 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
4 8 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
5 4 147 Billie Haager Billie Haager Lynn, IN Lynn, IN
6 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
7 3 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
8 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
2 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 4 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN
4 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
5 7 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 3 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 3 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
4 6 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
5 4 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
6 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
7 10 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
8 2 87 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
9 12 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
10 11 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
11 15 8 James Campbell James Campbell 4
12 7 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
13 16 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 3
14 14 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
15 18 71H Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
16 13 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
17 17 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
18 9 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -9
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 1 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
3 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
4 4 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 6 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 1
6 5 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
7 7 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
8 8 8 James Campbell James Campbell -
9 9 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 1 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
3 2 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
4 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 8 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
6 6 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 7 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
8 5 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -3
9 9 71H Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 5 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 7 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
4 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 4 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
7 2 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
8 9 8 James Campbell James Campbell
9 3 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
2 1 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN
3 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 87 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 9 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
6 7 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 8 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
8 4 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
9 2 71H Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 1
2 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
3 6 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
5 5 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
6 10 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
7 9 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
8 12 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 4
9 14 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 5
10 11 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
11 16 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 5
12 13 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
13 15 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg 2
14 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -13
15 8 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
16 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -9
DNS 17 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
2 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
3 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -1
4 8 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
5 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
7 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
8 7 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -1
9 9 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 3
2 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
4 2 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
5 7 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
6 5 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -1
7 8 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 1
8 6 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
2 9 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
3 6 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
4 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 3 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 4 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
7 2 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
8 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 8 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
2 4 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 7 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
6 2 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
7 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
8 8 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
12 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 8
2 10 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
3 5 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 2
4 6 1W Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 2
5 3 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin none, IN none, IN -2
6 8 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 1 G4 Chip Stitsworth Chip Stitsworth none, IN none, IN -6
8 2 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -6
9 7 N10S Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
10 4 00 Chris Hutton Chris Hutton none, IN none, IN -6
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 1 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 4 1W Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 1
4 5 00 Chris Hutton Chris Hutton none, IN none, IN 1
5 2 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 4
2 4 N10S Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
3 3 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -
4 2 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin none, IN none, IN -2
5 1 G4 Chip Stitsworth Chip Stitsworth none, IN none, IN -4
All transfer