7/15/2022 - Bloomington Speedway
7/15/2022 - Bloomington Speedway

7/15/2022
Bloomington Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hal Orndorff

Hal Orndorff

Marshall, IL

IMCA Mod Lite Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 DNS -
Heat 2 4 1 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 5 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
3 9 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 6
4 7 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
5 6 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
6 14 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 8
7 11 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 4
8 13 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 5
9 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
10 3 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -7
11 20 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 9
12 10 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -2
13 12 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
14 19 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
15 16 34F Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
16 17 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 1
17 2 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -15
18 8 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -10
19 18 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC -1
20 15 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -5
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34F Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 2 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
3 7 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC 4
4 1 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
5 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
7 10 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
8 11 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
9 8 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
10 12 55 John Ivers John Ivers Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 2
11 6 58 Jamie Frederickson Jamie Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
DNS 9 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 7 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
4 6 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 2
5 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
7 9 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
8 5 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC -3
9 8 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 4 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
3 3 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 2 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -2
5 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 1
7 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
8 8 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 9 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
2 8 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
3 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -2
4 2 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
5 9 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 34F Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 5 58 Jamie Frederickson Jamie Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
8 7 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN -1
9 3 55 John Ivers John Ivers Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -6
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 5 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 4 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
5 8 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC
6 2 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ
7 9 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA
8 6 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
9 1 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 7 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
4 3 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
6 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
7 9 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
8 6 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
9 8 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
2 6 55 John Ivers John Ivers Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
3 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 2 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 4 58 Jamie Frederickson Jamie Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
6 7 34F Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
7 9 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN
8 1 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL
9 3 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 2
2 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -
3 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
4 7 G2 Ralph Groomer Ralph Groomer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
5 8 12 Tommy East Tommy East Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 3
6 5 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
7 12 98 Grant Simpson Grant Simpson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 5
8 1 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -7
9 6 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
10 10 71H Matt Hamilton Matt Hamilton Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 11 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
12 9 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 3
2 1 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -1
3 3 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
4 6 G2 Ralph Groomer Ralph Groomer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
5 2 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
6 5 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 3
2 3 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
3 2 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
4 1 12 Tommy East Tommy East Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -3
5 6 71H Matt Hamilton Matt Hamilton Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 5 98 Grant Simpson Grant Simpson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser
2 2 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
3 3 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 4 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN
5 1 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
6 6 G2 Ralph Groomer Ralph Groomer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
2 2 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
3 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
4 5 12 Tommy East Tommy East Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN
5 3 98 Grant Simpson Grant Simpson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
6 6 71H Matt Hamilton Matt Hamilton Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 20J Jacob Owens Jacob Owens -
3 4 56C Chad Taylor Chad Taylor Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 1
4 3 18E Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
5 9 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson none, IN none, IN 4
6 5 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
7 16 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 9
8 12 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 4
9 8 14M Matt Miller Matt Miller Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -1
10 14 27 Jeremy Shemwell Jeremy Shemwell none, IN none, IN 4
11 15 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 4
12 10 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -2
13 7 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -6
14 13 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
15 11 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
16 6 53 Andrew Deavers Andrew Deavers Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -10
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18E Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
2 7 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
3 3 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
4 5 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 4 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson none, IN none, IN -1
6 2 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
7 6 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
8 8 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20J Jacob Owens Jacob Owens 5
2 4 56C Chad Taylor Chad Taylor Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 2
3 7 53 Andrew Deavers Andrew Deavers Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 4
4 8 14M Matt Miller Matt Miller Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 4
5 3 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -2
6 5 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -1
7 1 27 Jeremy Shemwell Jeremy Shemwell none, IN none, IN -6
8 2 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 1 1 DJ Dunn DJ Dunn non, IN non, IN -1
3 4 32 Michael Nail Michael Nail , IN , IN 1
4 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
5 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -3
6 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
7 8 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
8 7 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -1
8 Laps

BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 DJ Dunn DJ Dunn non, IN non, IN 1
2 6 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
3 3 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 5 32 Michael Nail Michael Nail , IN , IN 1
5 1 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -4
6 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
7 4 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -3
8 7 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23S Brad Strunk Brad Strunk Mason, OH Mason, OH 2
2 6 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 4
3 1 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
4 2 19B Brandon Deputy Brandon Deputy Oakland City, IN Oakland City, IN -2
5 5 1X Scott Bradley Scott Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 7 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 1
7 9 2C Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
8 14 27R Trice Roden Trice Roden Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 6
9 8 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN -1
10 10 28X Jeremy Huebner Jeremy Huebner Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -
11 4 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber -7
12 11 99 Dean Parker Dean Parker -1
13 13 2 Scott Hoover Scott Hoover Booneville, IN Booneville, IN -
14 12 77A Aaron Roell Aaron Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -2
15 21 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 6
16 18 28 Raymond Holden Raymond Holden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
17 17 00JG Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN -
18 16 74 Scott Albrecht Scott Albrecht Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
19 22 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN 3
20 15 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN -5
21 20 87 Gary Spencer Gary Spencer none, IN none, IN -1
DNS 19 31K Brock Kissinger Brock Kissinger non, IN non, IN -
10 Laps

Lightning SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Scott Albrecht Scott Albrecht Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
2 3 00JG Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN 1
3 4 28 Raymond Holden Raymond Holden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
4 7 31K Brock Kissinger Brock Kissinger non, IN non, IN 3
5 11 87 Gary Spencer Gary Spencer none, IN none, IN 6
Top 5 transfer
6 14 2Z Shane McCrary Shane McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 8
7 1 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -6
8 6 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN -2
9 12 5Z Emily McCrary Emily McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 3
DNS 9 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
DNS 5 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
DNS 8 H20 Zach Montz Zach Montz Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
DNS 10 21M Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
DNS 13 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23S Brad Strunk Brad Strunk Mason, OH Mason, OH 3
2 2 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
3 3 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN -
4 5 28X Jeremy Huebner Jeremy Huebner Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN 1
5 6 2 Scott Hoover Scott Hoover Booneville, IN Booneville, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
7 1 28 Raymond Holden Raymond Holden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -6
8 7 31K Brock Kissinger Brock Kissinger non, IN non, IN -1
9 10 21M Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 1
10 9 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -1
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber -
2 3 19B Brandon Deputy Brandon Deputy Oakland City, IN Oakland City, IN 1
3 4 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN 1
4 5 99 Dean Parker Dean Parker 1
5 7 27R Trice Roden Trice Roden Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 74 Scott Albrecht Scott Albrecht Danville, IN Danville, IN -4
7 6 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
8 8 H20 Zach Montz Zach Montz Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
9 10 87 Gary Spencer Gary Spencer none, IN none, IN 1
10 9 2Z Shane McCrary Shane McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -1
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Scott Bradley Scott Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 4 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
3 5 2C Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
4 2 77A Aaron Roell Aaron Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -2
5 6 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 00JG Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN 1
7 8 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN 1
8 3 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -5
9 9 5Z Emily McCrary Emily McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
3 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 23S Brad Strunk Brad Strunk Mason, OH Mason, OH
2 1 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN
3 4 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 18 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN
5 21 19B Brandon Deputy Brandon Deputy Oakland City, IN Oakland City, IN
6 19 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN
7 8 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN
8 14 74 Scott Albrecht Scott Albrecht Danville, IN Danville, IN
9 9 77A Aaron Roell Aaron Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN
10 25 28 Raymond Holden Raymond Holden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
11 15 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber
12 23 1X Scott Bradley Scott Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
13 26 28X Jeremy Huebner Jeremy Huebner Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN
14 17 99 Dean Parker Dean Parker
15 24 2C Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
16 16 2 Scott Hoover Scott Hoover Booneville, IN Booneville, IN
17 20 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
18 10 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN
19 6 31K Brock Kissinger Brock Kissinger non, IN non, IN
20 29 27R Trice Roden Trice Roden Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO
21 3 00JG Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN
22 27 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
23 2 H20 Zach Montz Zach Montz Princeton, IN Princeton, IN
24 28 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN
25 12 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN
26 5 2Z Shane McCrary Shane McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
27 11 5Z Emily McCrary Emily McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
28 13 21M Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN
29 22 87 Gary Spencer Gary Spencer none, IN none, IN
15 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 5 N10S Tad Canada Tad Canada 3
3 7 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote Springville, IN Springville, IN 4
4 6 3 Kyle Dautrich Kyle Dautrich Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 2
5 9 102 Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 4
6 1 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -5
7 8 14M Jason Shields Jason Shields Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
8 10 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
9 4 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -5
DNS 2 27H Hal Orndorff Hal Orndorff Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 4
2 3 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 4 N10S Tad Canada Tad Canada 1
4 2 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote Springville, IN Springville, IN -2
5 1 102 Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27H Hal Orndorff Hal Orndorff Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 3
2 3 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
3 2 3 Kyle Dautrich Kyle Dautrich Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -1
4 1 14M Jason Shields Jason Shields Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
5 5 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
All transfer