8/26/2022 - Tulsa Speedway
8/26/2022 - Tulsa Speedway

8/26/2022
Tulsa Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan LaCoe

Ryan LaCoe

Claremore, OK

USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 8 -
Heat 2 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
2 9 67 Mike Northrup Mike Northrup Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
3 12 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
4 13 77 Kendall Shultz Kendall Shultz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
5 11 67K Danny Padilla Danny Padilla Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
6 5 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
7 10 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 3
8 8 2 Ryan LaCoe Ryan LaCoe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
9 2 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -7
10 6 14 James Little James Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
11 15 5E Rusty Olson Rusty Olson Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 4
12 1 10 Anthony Neel Anthony Neel Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
13 4 126 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -9
14 14 28G Gordon Goyer Gordon Goyer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 7 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
DNS 16 30 Joel Hill Joel Hill Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
0 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 3
2 7 77 Kendall Shultz Kendall Shultz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
3 6 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
4 5 14 James Little James Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 3 28G Gordon Goyer Gordon Goyer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 8 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 2 5E Rusty Olson Rusty Olson Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -5
8 1 10 Anthony Neel Anthony Neel Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
All transfer
0 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
2 2 67 Mike Northrup Mike Northrup Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
3 6 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 3 67K Danny Padilla Danny Padilla Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 1 126 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
6 5 2 Ryan LaCoe Ryan LaCoe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
7 8 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK 1
DNS 7 30 Joel Hill Joel Hill Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 12
2 3 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 15 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12
4 8 13 Mike Duvall Mike Duvall Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
5 9 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
6 12 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 6
7 16 40 Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 9
8 11 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK 3
9 10 22G Trent Griggs Trent Griggs Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK 1
10 2 22 Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -8
11 14 06 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
12 5 43S Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Deering, KS Deering, KS -7
13 18 9T Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
14 19 X Frank Huff Frank Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 5
15 6 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
16 1 AR15 Jeff Hall Jeff Hall Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -15
17 17 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 7 23C Blake Chew Blake Chew Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -
DNS 4 4K Matt Williams Matt Williams Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Mike Duvall Mike Duvall Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 4 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 6 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
4 1 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 7 43S Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Deering, KS Deering, KS 2
6 3 9T Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
7 5 4K Matt Williams Matt Williams Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK 1
2 1 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
3 4 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 22G Trent Griggs Trent Griggs Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK -1
5 5 23C Blake Chew Blake Chew Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -
6 6 X Frank Huff Frank Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 4 06 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
3 3 40 Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
4 1 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
5 5 AR15 Jeff Hall Jeff Hall Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
6 6 22 Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK 9
2 9 62 Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 7
3 8 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 5
4 12 25P Paul Blocker Paul Blocker Perry, OK Perry, OK 8
5 4 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -1
6 11 99 Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Perry, OK Perry, OK 5
7 7 2T Justin Tyre Justin Tyre Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 3 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK -5
9 1 20RB Ricky Bledsaw Ricky Bledsaw Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -8
10 15 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons 5
11 6 1BB Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
12 5 92 Zoey Hyde Zoey Hyde Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
DNS 2 77X Dustin Rowbotham Dustin Rowbotham Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 14 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
DNS 13 7X Chris Savoie Chris Savoie Perry, OK Perry, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2T Justin Tyre Justin Tyre Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 20RB Ricky Bledsaw Ricky Bledsaw Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
3 6 99 Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Perry, OK Perry, OK 3
4 4 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -
5 5 25P Paul Blocker Paul Blocker Perry, OK Perry, OK -
6 8 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK 2
7 3 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
DNS 7 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK 5
2 5 92 Zoey Hyde Zoey Hyde Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
3 3 1BB Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 1 77X Dustin Rowbotham Dustin Rowbotham Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 4 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
6 2 7X Chris Savoie Chris Savoie Perry, OK Perry, OK -4
7 7 62 Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
All transfer
25 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 3
2 7 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 5
3 1 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 11 229 Damian Patocka Damian Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 7
5 18 33 Steven Hawkins Steven Hawkins Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 13
6 3 1 Eddie Tidwell Eddie Tidwell Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
7 19 31 Gary Lowe Gary Lowe Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 12
8 20 14 Ron Brown Ron Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 12
9 5 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -4
10 17 96 Jon Herring Jr Jon Herring Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 7
11 10 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
12 14 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
13 9 12 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -4
14 6 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -8
15 2 23 Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
16 13 22AD Jacob Ulrich Jacob Ulrich Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
17 12 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -5
18 8 11S Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -10
DNS 16 920 Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
DNS 15 7S Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 7 1 Eddie Tidwell Eddie Tidwell Ada, OK Ada, OK 5
3 3 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
4 4 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 6 22AD Jacob Ulrich Jacob Ulrich Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 1 920 Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 4 23 Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 6 11S Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 3
4 2 229 Damian Patocka Damian Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
5 7 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
6 3 96 Jon Herring Jr Jon Herring Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -3
7 5 31 Gary Lowe Gary Lowe Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 1
2 1 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
3 3 12 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -
4 4 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
5 5 7S Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
6 6 33 Steven Hawkins Steven Hawkins Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
All transfer