4/16/2022 - Winchester Speedway
4/16/2022 - Winchester Speedway

4/16/2022
Winchester Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Davis

Nick Davis

Millsboro, DE

RUSH Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature 22 9 13
B Main #1 4 2 2
Heat 2 5 5 -
Qualifying 1 17.864 14 3
Hot Laps 16.444 7 10

Clear Selection

30 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 2 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -
3 12 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 9
4 4 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
5 18 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 13
6 9 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 3
7 21 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV 14
8 17 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 9
9 22 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 13
10 19 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 9
11 25 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 14
12 15 24M Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 3
13 7 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -6
14 14 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
15 13 40S Scott Sweeney Jr. Scott Sweeney Jr. Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -2
16 3 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -13
17 6 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -11
18 5 11B Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -13
19 8 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD -11
20 23 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
21 10 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -11
22 20 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -2
23 16 12C Travis Campbell Travis Campbell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -7
24 24 08B Jacob Burdette Jacob Burdette Brownsville, MD Brownsville, MD -
25 11 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD -14
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA -
2 4 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 49K Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -1
4 3 11W Joe Warren Joe Warren Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
5 6 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
6 5 11PT Steve Payne Steve Payne Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -1
7 8 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
8 7 12S Kyle Sopaz Kyle Sopaz Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -1
9 9 49H Brett Hope Brett Hope Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -
2 2 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 3
4 8 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 4
5 3 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY -2
6 5 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -1
7 4 24D David Dill Jr. David Dill Jr. Camden, DE Camden, DE -3
DNS 7 3W Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV 1
2 1 08B Jacob Burdette Jacob Burdette Brownsville, MD Brownsville, MD -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -
4 4 15R Donald Lingo Jr. Donald Lingo Jr. Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
5 5 71T Tyler Hoy Tyler Hoy Stuarts Draft, VA Stuarts Draft, VA -
6 6 95 Timmy Booth Timmy Booth Edgewater, MD Edgewater, MD -
7 7 15A Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
DNS 8 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV -
6 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 4 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 2
3 2 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -1
4 5 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 1
5 6 11B Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
6 3 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -3
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 1
2 1 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
3 4 40S Scott Sweeney Jr. Scott Sweeney Jr. Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 2
5 3 11W Joe Warren Joe Warren Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
6 5 11PT Steve Payne Steve Payne Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -1
7 8 12S Kyle Sopaz Kyle Sopaz Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 1
DNS 7 49H Brett Hope Brett Hope Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 2 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
3 3 24M Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 49K Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
5 5 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
6 6 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
7 7 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
2 1 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD -1
3 3 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 1
5 7 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 2
6 6 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -
7 4 3W Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -3
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 2 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD -
3 3 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
5 7 24D David Dill Jr. David Dill Jr. Camden, DE Camden, DE 2
6 5 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -1
DNS 4 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
2 2 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -
3 4 12C Travis Campbell Travis Campbell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 08B Jacob Burdette Jacob Burdette Brownsville, MD Brownsville, MD 1
5 7 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 2
6 6 71T Tyler Hoy Tyler Hoy Stuarts Draft, VA Stuarts Draft, VA -
7 3 15A Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -4
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
2 1 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -1
3 3 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV -
5 5 15R Donald Lingo Jr. Donald Lingo Jr. Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
6 6 95 Timmy Booth Timmy Booth Edgewater, MD Edgewater, MD -
7 7 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV -
2 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.941
2 6 11B Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.085
3 8 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD 17.223
4 13 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 17.268
5 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 17.307
6 7 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.453
7 14 11W Joe Warren Joe Warren Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.491
8 10 24M Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 17.581
9 19 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.642
10 1 40S Scott Sweeney Jr. Scott Sweeney Jr. Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 17.682
11 21 49K Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 17.752
12 5 3W Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.810
13 11 11PT Steve Payne Steve Payne Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 17.842
14 17 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 17.864
15 9 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 17.878
16 16 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 17.986
17 20 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.988
18 15 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 18.012
19 18 49H Brett Hope Brett Hope Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 18.181
20 22 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 18.256
21 12 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 18.341
22 4 12S Kyle Sopaz Kyle Sopaz Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 18.437
2 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.414
2 14 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 17.425
3 13 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.612
4 17 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD 17.714
5 11 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 17.747
6 3 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.866
7 15 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 17.872
8 4 15A Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.901
9 7 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.905
10 21 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.950
11 9 12C Travis Campbell Travis Campbell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 18.018
12 16 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV 18.034
13 6 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 18.038
14 18 08B Jacob Burdette Jacob Burdette Brownsville, MD Brownsville, MD 18.061
15 20 15R Donald Lingo Jr. Donald Lingo Jr. Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.170
16 12 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 18.200
17 8 71T Tyler Hoy Tyler Hoy Stuarts Draft, VA Stuarts Draft, VA 18.382
18 1 95 Timmy Booth Timmy Booth Edgewater, MD Edgewater, MD 18.386
19 10 24D David Dill Jr. David Dill Jr. Camden, DE Camden, DE 18.399
20 5 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 18.530
21 19 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV 18.811
10 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 4
2 1 49K Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -1
3 2 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -1
4 14 24D David Dill Jr. David Dill Jr. Camden, DE Camden, DE 10
5 12 95 Timmy Booth Timmy Booth Edgewater, MD Edgewater, MD 7
6 11 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 5
7 3 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -4
8 15 15A Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 7
9 17 3W Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 8
10 18 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV 8
11 19 49H Brett Hope Brett Hope Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 8
12 13 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
13 10 11PT Steve Payne Steve Payne Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -3
14 16 12S Kyle Sopaz Kyle Sopaz Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 2
DNS 9 71T Tyler Hoy Tyler Hoy Stuarts Draft, VA Stuarts Draft, VA -
DNS 6 15R Donald Lingo Jr. Donald Lingo Jr. Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
DNS 8 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY -
DNS 4 11W Joe Warren Joe Warren Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 49K Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 15.783
2 16 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 16.024
3 13 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 16.099
4 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.305
5 2 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.369
6 15 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 16.399
7 17 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 16.444
8 5 3W Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 16.609
9 19 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.616
10 8 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD 16.628
11 33 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 16.688
12 4 12S Kyle Sopaz Kyle Sopaz Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 16.699
13 35 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 16.704
14 9 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 16.710
15 42 15R Donald Lingo Jr. Donald Lingo Jr. Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 16.720
16 36 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 16.728
17 10 24M Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 16.741
18 12 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 16.764
19 14 11W Joe Warren Joe Warren Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.774
20 30 71T Tyler Hoy Tyler Hoy Stuarts Draft, VA Stuarts Draft, VA 16.874
21 43 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 16.966
22 11 11PT Steve Payne Steve Payne Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 16.997
23 29 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.004
24 39 8 Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD 17.019
25 24 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.030
26 40 08B Jacob Burdette Jacob Burdette Brownsville, MD Brownsville, MD 17.044
27 23 95 Timmy Booth Timmy Booth Edgewater, MD Edgewater, MD 17.056
28 37 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 17.159
29 32 24D David Dill Jr. David Dill Jr. Camden, DE Camden, DE 17.183
30 6 11B Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.196
31 1 40S Scott Sweeney Jr. Scott Sweeney Jr. Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 17.220
32 18 49H Brett Hope Brett Hope Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 17.268
33 38 03 Garret Paugh Garret Paugh Elkins, WV Elkins, WV 17.361
34 27 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 17.416
35 28 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 17.459
36 34 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 17.478
37 26 15A Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.535
38 7 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.590
39 41 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV 18.262