9/24/2022 - Genesee Speedway
9/24/2022 - Genesee Speedway

9/24/2022
Genesee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Craig Graham

Craig Graham

Orono, ON

RUSH Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 9 11 -2
Heat 1 4 3 1
Qualifying 17.520 13 7

Clear Selection

30 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
2 5 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY 3
3 3 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -
4 7 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 3
5 1 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -4
6 10 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 4
7 12 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 5
8 22 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 14
9 6 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY -3
10 14 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 4
11 9 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -2
12 15 01R Doug Ricotta Doug Ricotta Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 3
13 8 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -5
14 13 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -1
15 19 129 Brian Kotarski Brian Kotarski Basom, NY Basom, NY 4
16 20 55S David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 4
17 25 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 8
18 26 012 Dave DuBois Dave DuBois Corfu , NY Corfu , NY 8
19 16 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -3
20 23 99M Brett Marlatt Brett Marlatt Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 3
21 18 14W Dusty Waters Dusty Waters Portville, NY Portville, NY -3
22 21 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY -1
23 11 85 Jon Rivers Jon Rivers Basom, NY Basom, NY -12
24 24 33D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY -
25 17 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY -8
26 4 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY -22
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 1
2 1 99M Brett Marlatt Brett Marlatt Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 1
4 5 21BD Billy DuBois Billy DuBois Byron, NY Byron, NY 1
5 3 012 Dave DuBois Dave DuBois Corfu , NY Corfu , NY -2
6 6 T54 Todd Chapman Todd Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
2 1 33D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 13 Ronnie Mogavero Ronnie Mogavero Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 1
4 5 24 Paul Grigsby Paul Grigsby Springville, NY Springville, NY 1
5 3 64C Alan Chapman Alan Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -2
6 6 25M Marc Berzowski Marc Berzowski Tremont, PA Tremont, PA -
6 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 1
2 1 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -1
3 3 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -
4 4 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY -
5 5 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY -
6 7 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 1
7 6 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA -1
8 8 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -
2 2 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
3 4 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 1
4 3 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -1
5 5 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 99M Brett Marlatt Brett Marlatt Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 2
7 6 012 Dave DuBois Dave DuBois Corfu , NY Corfu , NY -1
8 7 21BD Billy DuBois Billy DuBois Byron, NY Byron, NY -1
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY 1
2 1 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY -1
3 6 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 3
4 5 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
5 3 14W Dusty Waters Dusty Waters Portville, NY Portville, NY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 1
7 4 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -3
8 8 T54 Todd Chapman Todd Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
2 2 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA -
3 4 85 Jon Rivers Jon Rivers Basom, NY Basom, NY 1
4 3 01R Doug Ricotta Doug Ricotta Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY -1
5 6 129 Brian Kotarski Brian Kotarski Basom, NY Basom, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 33D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 2
7 7 64C Alan Chapman Alan Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
8 5 24 Paul Grigsby Paul Grigsby Springville, NY Springville, NY -3
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY -
2 4 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY 2
3 2 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
4 5 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
5 6 55S David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -3
7 8 13 Ronnie Mogavero Ronnie Mogavero Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 1
8 7 25M Marc Berzowski Marc Berzowski Tremont, PA Tremont, PA -1
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 17.134
2 8 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 17.171
3 6 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.208
4 12 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY 17.242
5 13 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.300
6 3 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY 17.319
7 22 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 17.320
8 28 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.379
9 19 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 17.426
10 7 14W Dusty Waters Dusty Waters Portville, NY Portville, NY 17.477
11 32 01R Doug Ricotta Doug Ricotta Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 17.479
12 18 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 17.485
13 20 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 17.520
14 10 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 17.531
15 9 85 Jon Rivers Jon Rivers Basom, NY Basom, NY 17.557
16 30 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY 17.562
17 23 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY 17.580
18 15 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.594
19 4 24 Paul Grigsby Paul Grigsby Springville, NY Springville, NY 17.666
20 31 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 17.763
21 5 012 Dave DuBois Dave DuBois Corfu , NY Corfu , NY 17.779
22 1 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.813
23 17 129 Brian Kotarski Brian Kotarski Basom, NY Basom, NY 17.813
24 21 55S David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.885
25 26 21BD Billy DuBois Billy DuBois Byron, NY Byron, NY 17.885
26 27 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 17.957
27 29 64C Alan Chapman Alan Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 18.100
28 14 25M Marc Berzowski Marc Berzowski Tremont, PA Tremont, PA 18.132
29 16 99M Brett Marlatt Brett Marlatt Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 18.336
30 25 T54 Todd Chapman Todd Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 18.341
31 2 33D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 18.406
32 24 13 Ronnie Mogavero Ronnie Mogavero Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 18.498
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21BD Billy DuBois Billy DuBois Byron, NY Byron, NY 1
2 1 13 Ronnie Mogavero Ronnie Mogavero Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -1
3 4 64C Alan Chapman Alan Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
4 5 T54 Todd Chapman Todd Chapman Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
5 6 25M Marc Berzowski Marc Berzowski Tremont, PA Tremont, PA 1
DNS 3 24 Paul Grigsby Paul Grigsby Springville, NY Springville, NY -
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.700
2 3 14W Dusty Waters Dusty Waters Portville, NY Portville, NY 18.736
3 5 33D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 19.264
4 2 13 Ronnie Mogavero Ronnie Mogavero Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 19.270
5 4 99M Brett Marlatt Brett Marlatt Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 20.425