5/13/2022 - Central Arkansas Motor Speedway
5/13/2022 - Central Arkansas Motor Speedway

5/13/2022
Central Arkansas Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lynn Beach

Lynn Beach

Sheridan, AR

Mod Lites Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 8 2
Heat 1 6 5 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 5
2 8 E26 Dallas Everrett Dallas Everrett Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 6
3 5 26 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 2
4 10 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 6
5 9 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 4
6 1 41 Bryce Clark Bryce Clark Conway, AR Conway, AR -5
7 11 28S Mike Cook Mike Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR 4
8 3 42 Clark Evans Clark Evans Carlisle, AR Carlisle, AR -5
9 12 87R Taylor Rose Taylor Rose Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 3
10 14 24E Erik Ellis Erik Ellis Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 4
11 DNF 7 17F Casey Findley Casey Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -4
12 DNF 2 7 J.T. Goodson J.T. Goodson Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -10
DNS 13 00 LARRY BARDEN LARRY BARDEN Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
DQ 4 24K Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24K Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 3
2 6 E26 Dallas Everrett Dallas Everrett Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 4
3 5 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 2
4 1 41 Bryce Clark Bryce Clark Conway, AR Conway, AR -3
5 7 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
6 2 28S Mike Cook Mike Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR -4
DNS 3 00 LARRY BARDEN LARRY BARDEN Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 J.T. Goodson J.T. Goodson Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 3 42 Clark Evans Clark Evans Carlisle, AR Carlisle, AR 1
3 5 17F Casey Findley Casey Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 2
4 4 26 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
5 7 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
6 1 87R Taylor Rose Taylor Rose Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -5
7 6 24E Erik Ellis Erik Ellis Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
25 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 357 Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -
2 5 888 Philip Salter Philip Salter South Side, AR South Side, AR 3
3 9 87 JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 6
4 3 14 Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR -1
5 10 21S Terry Stone Terry Stone Conway, AR Conway, AR 5
6 13 75 BOBBY MOORE BOBBY MOORE RUSSELVILLE, AR RUSSELVILLE, AR 7
7 17 5K Joe Hodge Joe Hodge Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 10
8 11 89 Edward Hoyer IIII Edward Hoyer IIII Plumerville, AR Plumerville, AR 3
9 18 5 Darin Brixey Darin Brixey CASA, AR CASA, AR 9
10 4 36Z Zach Oliver Zach Oliver Coal hill, AR Coal hill, AR -6
11 6 3 Jesse Brooks Jesse Brooks Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -5
12 20 1V Leon Hudson Leon Hudson Pottsville, AR Pottsville, AR 8
13 7 1T Anthony Creasey Anthony Creasey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -6
14 15 43 CHUCK PETTY CHUCK PETTY Dover, AR Dover, AR 1
15 16 16 Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
16 DNF 12 39 JOSH JACKSON JOSH JACKSON CASA, AR CASA, AR -4
17 DNF 8 77C Cody Calhoun Cody Calhoun Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -9
18 DNF 19 33 Devin Hardin Devin Hardin Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
DNS 2 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
DNS 14 08B Bob Franklin Bob Franklin Clarksville , AR Clarksville , AR -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 16 Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 12
2 1 5K Joe Hodge Joe Hodge Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
3 3 5 Darin Brixey Darin Brixey CASA, AR CASA, AR -
4 5 33 Devin Hardin Devin Hardin Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 7 1V Leon Hudson Leon Hudson Pottsville, AR Pottsville, AR 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 13T Mason Tiner Mason Tiner Plumerville, AR Plumerville, AR 3
7 DNF 4 69 Pogo Payne Pogo Payne Conway, AR Conway, AR -3
DNS 2 X Cody Lowe Cody Lowe Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
DNS 6 70 Justin Hardin Justin Hardin Ward, AR Ward, AR -
DNS 8 609 David Miller David Miller Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
DNS 10 14E Sam Ealey Sam Ealey Plumerville, AR Plumerville, AR -
DNS 11 2C David Burns David Burns Perryville, AR Perryville, AR -
DNS 12 5STAR Caleb Davis Caleb Davis Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 357 Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 1
2 3 36Z Zach Oliver Zach Oliver Coal hill, AR Coal hill, AR 1
3 4 1T Anthony Creasey Anthony Creasey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
4 8 21S Terry Stone Terry Stone Conway, AR Conway, AR 4
5 9 75 BOBBY MOORE BOBBY MOORE RUSSELVILLE, AR RUSSELVILLE, AR 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 5K Joe Hodge Joe Hodge Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
7 1 69 Pogo Payne Pogo Payne Conway, AR Conway, AR -6
8 DNF 6 1V Leon Hudson Leon Hudson Pottsville, AR Pottsville, AR -2
DNS 5 14E Sam Ealey Sam Ealey Plumerville, AR Plumerville, AR -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 5 888 Philip Salter Philip Salter South Side, AR South Side, AR 3
3 6 77C Cody Calhoun Cody Calhoun Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR 3
4 3 89 Edward Hoyer IIII Edward Hoyer IIII Plumerville, AR Plumerville, AR -1
5 4 08B Bob Franklin Bob Franklin Clarksville , AR Clarksville , AR -1
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 1 X Cody Lowe Cody Lowe Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
7 DNF 9 33 Devin Hardin Devin Hardin Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
8 DNF 7 609 David Miller David Miller Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
DNS 8 2C David Burns David Burns Perryville, AR Perryville, AR -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR 1
2 4 3 Jesse Brooks Jesse Brooks Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
3 8 87 JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 5
4 6 39 JOSH JACKSON JOSH JACKSON CASA, AR CASA, AR 2
5 7 43 CHUCK PETTY CHUCK PETTY Dover, AR Dover, AR 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 5 Darin Brixey Darin Brixey CASA, AR CASA, AR -3
7 1 70 Justin Hardin Justin Hardin Ward, AR Ward, AR -6
8 9 13T Mason Tiner Mason Tiner Plumerville, AR Plumerville, AR 1
9 5 5STAR Caleb Davis Caleb Davis Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -4
10 DNF 10 16 Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99W Edwin Wells Edwin Wells Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 1
2 5 21K Jeremy Kester Jeremy Kester Mavelvale, AR Mavelvale, AR 3
3 1 47X Kevin Atkinson Kevin Atkinson Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -2
4 3 3 Arlen Stewart Arlen Stewart Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
5 4 1$ Chris Dollarhide Chris Dollarhide Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Arlen Stewart Arlen Stewart Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
2 2 99W Edwin Wells Edwin Wells Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -
3 4 1$ Chris Dollarhide Chris Dollarhide Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
4 5 21K Jeremy Kester Jeremy Kester Mavelvale, AR Mavelvale, AR 1
5 1 47X Kevin Atkinson Kevin Atkinson Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -4
15 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 10
2 9 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 7
3 1 KO Chad Kirkpatrick Chad Kirkpatrick Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -2
4 3 42 Cameron Wagner Cameron Wagner Bismark, AR Bismark, AR -1
5 4 9B Barry Nolan Barry Nolan Gurdon, AR Gurdon, AR -1
6 5 28 Dylan Hollingshead Dylan Hollingshead Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -1
7 8 45 Jace Reid Jace Reid Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 1
8 10 7 Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR 2
9 7 78J JJ Borden JJ Borden Hensley, AR Hensley, AR -2
10 DNF 6 9X Taylor Crawley Taylor Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
DQ 2 75 Brandon Staggs Brandon Staggs Redfield, AR Redfield, AR -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78J JJ Borden JJ Borden Hensley, AR Hensley, AR 3
2 2 42 Cameron Wagner Cameron Wagner Bismark, AR Bismark, AR -
3 1 KO Chad Kirkpatrick Chad Kirkpatrick Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -2
4 3 28 Dylan Hollingshead Dylan Hollingshead Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -1
5 6 7 Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR 1
6 5 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Brandon Staggs Brandon Staggs Redfield, AR Redfield, AR -
2 4 45 Jace Reid Jace Reid Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 2
3 2 9B Barry Nolan Barry Nolan Gurdon, AR Gurdon, AR -1
4 5 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 1
5 3 9X Taylor Crawley Taylor Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2