8/6/2022 - Terre Haute QMA
8/6/2022 - Terre Haute QMA

8/6/2022
Terre Haute QMA

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Red RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 2 05 Sawyer Sumner Sawyer Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 10 Carter Tapp Carter Tapp Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 Laps

Red RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 2 10 Carter Tapp Carter Tapp Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 1 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 3 05 Sawyer Sumner Sawyer Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Red RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 1 05 Sawyer Sumner Sawyer Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 2 10 Carter Tapp Carter Tapp Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
DNS 3 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Blue RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN -
2 3 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN 1
3 4 24 Bryce Wright Bryce Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
4 5 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 DNF 2 14 Maverick Sherrill Maverick Sherrill Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
8 Laps

Blue RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN 2
2 2 14 Maverick Sherrill Maverick Sherrill Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 24 Bryce Wright Bryce Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -2
4 4 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Blue RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN -
2 3 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN 1
3 4 14 Maverick Sherrill Maverick Sherrill Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 5 24 Bryce Wright Bryce Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
5 2 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
All transfer
25 Laps

Junior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 2
3 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 3 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
5 7 13 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 2
6 2 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
7 6 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
10 Laps

Junior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 4 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 5 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
4 2 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -2
5 6 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 1 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -5
7 7 13 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Senior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 3 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 1
3 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 4 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
5 DNF 5 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 DNF 6 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
15 Laps

Senior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
2 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 1 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -2
4 4 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
5 3 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
6 DNF 5 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heavy HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
25 Laps

Junior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
2 1 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
5 2 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
6 6 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Junior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 6 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 3
4 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 1 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
All transfer
30 Laps

Senior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 2
2 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 4 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 1
4 5 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 1 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -4
15 Laps

Senior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 4 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 2 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -1
4 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -1
5 5 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 4 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 6 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
5 3 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 5 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 DNF 7 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
15 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 7 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
3 5 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 1 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 3 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 DNF 6 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
7 DNF 4 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
All transfer
30 Laps

Light 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -
3 DNF 4 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 DNF 3 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
15 Laps

Light 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 1
3 4 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 DNF 2 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 5
3 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -
4 6 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 2 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
6 4 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
7 5 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -2
15 Laps

Heavy 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 5 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 7 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 4
4 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 4 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
6 6 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 DNF 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -6
All transfer
30 Laps

Light World FormulaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
2 2 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -
3 3 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 1 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 DNF 4 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
DNS 6 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
15 Laps

Light World FormulaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 5 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 3
3 1 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 6 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
6 3 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -3
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy World FormulaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 6 21T Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 4 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 DNF 5 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 DNF 2 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
15 Laps

Heavy World FormulaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
2 5 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 1 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 6 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 2 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
6 DNF 4 21T Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

World Formula ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 3 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
3 DNF 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
4 DNF 4 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
15 Laps

World Formula ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
2 3 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 2 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -1
4 DNF 1 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
All transfer
25 Laps

Jr 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 4 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
10 Laps

Jr 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 2 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
5 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer